EU’s “Most Dodgy” List, and how you can make a difference.


Ali Hassan al-Majid, hearing in Baghdad, Iraq ...

One man's terrorist is another man's hamburger stall customer...

The EU keeps a list of people you need to keep well away from. You’re not allowed to enter into business deals with these people. Not so much as a choc-ice should you sell or buy to them. If one of these people comes up to you and asks you what time it is, then you should give a refusal to answer, or at worst a misleading answer, and then immediately tell your local EU anti-dodginess enforcement officer about the contact.

If they come up to you and say “good morning”, they’ve already lied to you once. It can’t possibly be a good morning if you met one of them on it.

This list will go out of date almost as soon as it appears, so for the latest one head over to this place and get the latest list of total world scale hooligans to avoid.

Now that this is up on the EU’s site for public consumption, nobody in the EU has any excuse for failing to comply with sanctions. If you run a hamburger stall or a small taxi company, you could be liable if someone from this list buys a good or a service from you and you don’t tell them to get the hell outta here. So it’s up to you to ensure that the whole list is memorised the whole time, or at the very list look up people you are doing business with if you’re not sure about them or their organisation.

Now here’s the list for today, which should produce some interesting search hits. Feel free to pray for the people on this list, as they are like the sheep who went astray, and seriously need repentance. As do we all, of course. There, but for the grace of God go I, and all. But still…

Mugabe Robert Gabriel M President 1924-02-21 AD001095 Buka Flora F President’s office and former Minister of State for Special Affairs responsible for Land and Resettlement Programmes Buka Flora F Former Minister of State in the Vice-President’s office Buka Flora F Former Minister of State for the Land Reform in the President’s Office Bhuka Flora F 1968-02-25 Charamba George M Permanent Secretary Department for Information and Publicity 1963-04-04 AD002226 Chigwedere Aeneas Soko M Provincial Governor: Mashonaland East 1939-11-25 Chihuri Augustine Police Commissioner 1953-03-10 Chinamasa Patrick Anthony M Minister of Justice, Legal and Parliamentary Affairs 1947-01-25 Chindori-Chininga Edward Takaruza M Former Minister of Mines and Mining Development 1955-03-14 Chiwenga Constantine M General Commander Zimbabwe Defence Forces Chiwenga Constantine M Former Army Commander, Lieutenant General 1956-08-25 Chiwewe Willard M Former Provincial Governor: Masvingo Chiwewe Willard M Former Senior Secretary responsible for Special Affairs in the President’s Office 1949-03-19 Chombo Ignatius Morgan Chininya M Minister of Local Government, Public Works and Urban Development 1952-08-01 Hussein Al-Tikriti Saddam M Abu Ali Abou Ali FR 1937-04-28 al-Awja, near Tikrit IRQ IRQ Goche Nicholas Tasunungurwa M Minister of Public Service, Labour and Social Welfare Goche Nicholas Tasunungurwa M Former Minister of State for National Security in the President’s Office 1946-08-01 Gumbo Rugare Eleck Ngidi M Former Minister of Agriculture Gumbo Rugare Eleck Ngidi M Former Minister of Economic Development 1940-03-08 Karimanzira David Ishemunyoro Godi M Provincial Governor: Harare and ZANU-PF Politburo Secretary for Finance 1947-05-25 Kasukuwere Saviour M Deputy Minister for Youth Development & Employment Creation Kasukuwere Saviour ZANU-PF Politburo Deputy-Secretary for Youth Affairs 1970-10-23 Hussein Al-Tikriti Qusay Saddam M Oversaw Special Republican Guard, Special Security Organisation, and Republican Guard Hussein Al-Tikriti Qoussaï Saddam FR 1965 Baghdad 1966 Baghdad IRQ Hussein Al-Tikriti Uday Saddam M Leader of Paramilitary Organisation Fedayeen Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti Oudaï Saddam FR 1964 Baghdad 1967 Baghdad IRQ Machaya Jason Max Kokerai M Provincial Governor: Midlands Machaya Jaison Max Kokerai M Former Deputy Minister of Mines and Mining Development 1952-06-13 Abid Hamid Mahmud Al-Tikriti M Saddam’s Presidential Secretary and Key Advisor Abid Hamid Bid Hamid Mahmud M Saddam’s Presidential Secretary and Key Advisor Abdel Hamid Mahmoud M Col Saddam’s Presidential Secretary and Key Advisor Abed Mahmoud Hammud M Saddam’s Presidential Secretary and Key Advisor Abid Hamid Mahmoud Al-Tikriti FR Abid Hamid Bid Hamid Mahmoud FR Abed Mahmoud Hammoud FR 1957 circa al-Awja, near Tikrit IRQ Made Joseph Mtakwese M State Minister of Agricultural Engineering and Mechanisation Made Joseph Mtakwese M Former Minister of Agriculture and Rural Development 1954-11-21 Madzongwe Edna F ZANU-PF President of Senate Madzongwe Edina F ZANU-PF President of Senate 1943-07-11 Mahofa Shuvai Ben F Former Deputy Minister for Youth Development, Gender and Employment Creation 1941-04-04 Ali Hassan Al-Majid Al-Tikriti M Presidential Advisor and Senior Member of Revolutionary Command Council Al-Kimawi M Presidential Advisor and Senior Member of Revolutionary Command Council 1943 al-Awja, near Tikrit IRQ Al-Awja, near Tikrit (J.O. ES) IRQ Izzat Ibrahim al-Duri M Deputy Commander-in-Chief of Iraqi Military Abu Brays M Deputy Secretary, Ba’th Party Regional Command Abu Ahmad M Vice Chairman, Revolutionary Command Council Izzat Ibrahim al-Duri M Deputy Secretary, Ba’th Party Regional Command Izzat Ibrahim al-Duri M Vice Chairman, Revolutionary Command Council Abu Brays M Deputy Commander-in-Chief of Iraqi Military Abu Brays M Vice Chairman, Revolutionary Command Council Abu Ahmad M Deputy Commander-in-Chief of Iraqi Military, Abu Ahmad M Deputy Secretary, Ba’th Party Regional Command Izzat Ibrahim Al-Duri ES Izzat Ibrahim al-Douri FR 1942 al-Dur Al-Dur (J.O. ES) IRQ Mangwana Paul Munyaradzi M Minister of State for Indigenisation and Empowerment 1961-08-10 Manyonda Kenneth Vhundukai M Former Deputy Minister for Industry and International Trade 1934-08-10 Hani Abd-Al-Latif Tilfah Al-Tikriti No 2 in Special Security Organisation Hani Abdel-Latif Tilfah Al-Tikriti FR 1962 circa al-Awja, near Tikrit IRQ Marumahoko Reuben M Deputy Minister for Foreign Affairs Marumahoko Reuben M Former Deputy Minister for Home Affairs 1948-04-04 Masuku Angeline F ZANU-PF Politburo Secretary for Disabled and Disadvantaged Masuku Angeline F Provincial Governor: Matabeleland South 1936-10-14 Aziz Salih al-Numan Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman Aziz Salih al-Numan Former Governor of Karbala and An Najaf; Aziz Salih al-Numan Former Minister of Agriculture and Agrarian Reform (1986-1987) Aziz Salih Al-Numan ES Aziz Salih al-Nouman Président du commandement régional du parti Baas FR Aziz Salih al-Numan Ancien gouverneur de Kerbala et de Najaf FR 1941 An Nasiriyah 1945 An Nasiriyah Nassiriya (J.O. FR) IRQ Mathuthu Thokozile F ZANU-PF Politburo Deputy Secretary for Transport and Social Welfare Mathuthu Thokozile F Provincial Governor: Matabeleland North Midzi Amos Bernard M Former Minister for Energy and Power Development Midzi Amos Bernard Former Minister of Mines and Mining Development Mugenva 1952-07-04 Muhammad Hamza Zubaidi Former Prime Minister Mohammed Hamza Zoubaïdi FR 1938 Babylon, Babil Babylone, Babil (J.O. FR) IRQ Mnangagwa Emmerson Dambudzo M Former Speaker of Parliament Mnangagwa Emmerson Dambudzo M Minister of Rural Housing and Social Amenities 1946-09-15 Kamal Mustafa Abdallah Republican Guard Secretary Kamal Mustafa Abdallah Led Special Republican Guards and commanded both Republican Guard Corps Kamal Mustafa Abdallah Sultan al-Tikriti Republican Guard Secretary Kamal Mustafa Abdallah Sultan al-Tikriti Led Special Republican Guards and commanded both Republican Guard Corps Kamal Mustafa Abdallah Sultan Al-Tikriti ES Kamal Moustafa Abdallah FR Kamal Moustafa Abdallah Soultan al-Tikriti FR 1952 Tikrit 1955-05-04 Tikrit IRQ Mohadi Kembo Campbell Dugishi M Minister of Home Affairs Mohadi Kembo Campbell Dugishi M Former Deputy Minister of Local Government Public Works and National Housing 1949-11-15 Barzan Abd al-Ghafur Sulaiman Majid Al-Tikriti Commander, Special Republican Guard Barzan Razuki Abd al-Ghafur Commander, Special Republican Guard Barzan Razuki Abd Al-Ghafur ES Barzan Abdel Ghafour Souleiman Majid Al-Tikriti FR Barzan Razuki Abdel Ghafour FR 1960 Salah al-Din Salaheddine (J.O. FR) Salah Al-Din (J.O. ES) IRQ Muzahim Sa’b Hassan Al-Tikriti Led Iraq’s Air Defence Forces Muzahim Sa’b Hassan Al-Tikriti Deputy Director of Organisation of Military Industrialisation Muzahem Saab Hassan Al-Tikriti FR 1946 circa Salah al-Din 1946 circa al-Awja near Tikrit 1949 Salah al-Din 1949 al-Awja near Tikrit 1960 Salah al-Din 1960 al-Awja near Tikrit Salaheddine (J.O. FR) IRQ Moyo Jonathan M Former Minister of State for Information and Publicity in the President’s Office 1957-01-12 Moyo July Gabarari Former Minister of Public Service, Labour and Social Welfare Moyo July Gabarari Former Minister of Energy and Power Development 1950-05-07 Moyo Simon Khaya M ZANU-PF Politburo Deputy Secretary for Legal Affairs Moyo Simon Khaya M Ambassador to South Africa 1945 Ibrahim Ahmad Abd al-Sattar Muhammed Al-Tikriti Armed Forces Chief of Staff Ibrahim Ahmed Abdel Sattar Mohammed Al-Tikriti FR 1950 Mosul Mossoul (J.O. FR) IRQ Mpofu Obert Moses M ZANU-PF Politburo Deputy Secretary for National Security Mpofu Obert Moses M Former Provincial Governor: Matabeleland North Mpofu Obert Moses M Minister for Industry and International Trade 1951-10-12 Saif-al-Din Fulayyih Hassan Taha Al-Rawi Republican Guard Chief of Staff Ayad Futayyih Al-Rawi Republican Guard Chief of Staff Saïf-al-Din Foulaï Hassan Taha Al-Raoui FR Ayad Foutaï Al-Raoui FR 1953 Ramadi IRQ Muchena Olivia Nyembesi F Minister of State for Science and Technology in the President’s Office Muchena Olivia Nyembesi F Former Minister of State in Vice-President Msika’s Office Muchena Olivia Nyembezi F 1946-08-18 Rafi Abd-al-Latif Tilfah Al-Tikriti Director of Directorate of General Security Rafi Abdel Latif Tilfa Al-Tikriti FR 1954 circa Tikrit IRQ Muchinguri Oppah Chamu Zvipange F Former Minister for Women’s Affairs, Gender and Community Development Muchinguri Oppah Chamu Zvipange F ZANU-PF Politburo Secretary for Gender and Culture 1958-12-14 Tahir Jalil Habbush Al-Tikriti Director of Iraqi Intelligence Services Tahir Jalil Habbush Al-Tikriti Head of Directorate of General Security 1997 to 1999 Tahir Jalil Habbouch Al-Tikriti FR 1950 Tikrit IRQ Mudenge Isack Stanilaus Gorerazvo M Former Minister of Foreign Affairs Mudenge Isack Stanilaus Gorerazvo M Minister of Higher Tertiary Education 1941-12-17 Hamid Raja Shalah Al-Tikriti Air Force Commander Hassan Al-Tikriti Air Force Commander Hamid Raja-Shalah Hassum Al-Tikriti Air Force Commander Hamid Raja Chala Al-Tikriti FR Hamid Raja-Chala Hassoum Al-Tikriti FR 1950 Bayji, Salah al-Din Governorate Bayji, Gobernación de Salah Al-Din (J.O. ES) Salaheddine (J.O. FR) IRQ Latif Nusayyif Jasim Al-Dulaymi Ba’th Party Military Bureau Deputy Chairman Latif Nusayyif Jasim Al-Dulaymi Labour and Social Affairs Minister (1993 to 1996) Latif Noussaïf Jassim Al-Doulaïmi FR 1941 circa ar-Rashidiyah, suburb of Baghdad IRQ Abd-al-Tawwab Mullah Huwaysh Deputy Prime Minister Abd-al-Tawwab Mullah Huwaysh Director of Organisation of Military Industrialisation Abdel-Taouab Moullah Houwaïch FR 1957 circa Mosul 1957 circa Baghdad 1942-03-14 Mosul 1942-03-14 Baghdad IRQ Mugabe Grace F 1965-07-23 AD001159 Taha Yassin Ramadan Al-Jizrawi Vice President since 1991 Taha Yassine Ramadan Al-Jizraoui FR 1938 circa Mosul IRQ IRQ Rukan Razuki Abd-al-Ghafur Sulaiman Al-Tikriti Head of Tribal Affairs in Presidential Office Rukan Abdal-Ghaffur Sulayman al-Majid Head of Tribal Affairs in Presidential Office Rukan Razuqi Abd al-Ghafur Al-Majid Head of Tribal Affairs in Presidential Office Rukan Abd al-Ghaffur al-Majid Al-Tikriti Abu Walid Head of Tribal Affairs in Presidential Office Rukan Abdal-Ghaffur Sulayman Al-Majid ES Rukan Razuqi Abd Al-Ghafur Al-Majid ES Rukan Abd Al-Ghaffur Al-Majid Al-Tikriti Abu Walid ES Roukan Razouki Abdel-Ghafar Souleiman Al-Tikriti FR Roukan Abdel-Ghaffar Souleiman al-Majid FR Roukan Razouki Abdel-Ghafar Al-Majid FR Roukan Abdel-Ghaffar al-Majid Al-Tikriti Abou Walid FR 1956 Tikrit IRQ Mujuru Joyce Teurai Ropa F Vice President Mujuru Joyce Teurai Ropa F Former Minister of Water Resources and Infrastructural Development 1955-04-15 Mujuru Solomon T.R. M ZANU-PF Politburo Senior Committee Member 1949-05-01 Jamal Mustafa Abdallah Sultan Al-Tikriti Deputy Head of Tribal Affairs in Presidential Office Jamal Mustafa Abdallah Sultan al-Tikriti FI Jamal Moustafa Abdallah Soultan Al-Tikriti FR 1955-05-04 al-Samnah, near Tikrit IRQ IRQ Mumbengegwi Samuel Creighton M Former Minister of Finance Mumbengegwi Samuel Creighton M Former Minister of State for Indigenisation and Empowerment 1942-10-23 Murerwa Herbert Muchemwa M Former Minister of Finance 1941-07-31 Mizban Khadr Hadi Member, Ba’th Party Regional Command and Revolutionary Command Council since 1991 1938 Mandali District, Diyala Mandalin piiri, Diyala (J.O. FI) IRQ Mushohwe Christopher Chindoti M Former Deputy Minister of Transport and Communications Mushohwe Christopher Chindoti M Former Minister of Transport and Communications Mushohwe Christopher Chindoti M Provincial Governor: Manicaland 1954-02-06 Taha Muhyi-al-Din Ma’ruf Vice President, Revolutionary Command Council Taha Mouhi-al-Din Marouf FR 1924 Sulaymaniyah Souleimaniyah (J.O. FR) IRQ Mutasa Didymus Noel Edwin M ZANU-PF Secretary for Administration Mutasa Didymus Noel Edwin M Minister of State for National Security, Land Reform and Resettlement in the Office of the President 1935-07-27 Aziz Tariq Deputy Prime Minister Aziz Tariq Mikhail Deputy Prime Minister Aziz Tarek FR Aziz Tarek Mikhail FR 1936-07-01 Mosul IRQ 1936-07-01 Baghdad IRQ 34409/129 (July 1997) IRQ Mutiwekuziva Kenneth Kaparadza M Former Deputy Minister of Small and Medium Enterprises Development and Employment Creation 1948-05-27 Walid Hamid Tawfiq Al-Tikriti Governor of Basrah Walid Hamid Tawfiq al-Nasiri Governor of Basrah Walid Hamid Tawfiq Al-Nasiri ES Walid Hamid Tawfik Al-Tikriti Gouverneur de Bassora FR Walid Hamid Tawfik al-Nasiri Gouverneur de Bassora FR 1954 Tikrit IRQ Sultan Hashim Ahmad Al-Ta’i Minister of Defence Soultan Hachim Ahmed Al-Tai FR 1944 Mosul Mossoul (J.O. FR) IRQ Muzenda Tsitsi V. M ZANU-PF Politburo Senior Committee Member 1922-10-28 Hikmat Mizban Ibrahim al-Azzawi Deputy Prime Minister and Finance Minister Hikmat Mizban Ibrahim al-Azzaoui FR 1934 Diyala IRQ Mahmud Dhiyab Al-Ahmed Minister of Interior Mahmoud Dhiab Al-Ahmed FR 1953 Baghdad 1953 Mosul Bagdad (J.O. FR) Mossoul (J.O. FR) IRQ Ayad Futayyih Khalifa Al-Rawi Chief of Staff, Quds Force, 2001 to 2003 Ayad Futayyih Khalifa Al-Rawi Former Governor of Baghdad and Ta’mim 1942 circa Rawah IRQ Zuhair Talib Abd-al-Sattar Al-Naqib Director, Military Intelligence Zouheir Taleb Abdel Sattar al-Nakib FR 1948 circa IRQ Amir Hamudi Hassan Al-Sa’di Presidential Scientific Advisor Amir Hamudi Hassan Al-Sa’di Senior Deputy, Organisation of Military Industrialisation, 1988 to 1991 Amir Hamudi Hassan Al-Sa’di Former President, Technical Corps for Special Projects Amir Hamoudi Hassan Al-Sadi FR 1938-04-05 Baghdad IRQ 33301/862 (Issued: 17 October 1997Expires: 1 October 2005) ?M0003264580(Issued: Unknown Expires: Unknown) ?H0100009 (Issued: May 2001 Expires: Unknown) IRQ Amir Rashid Muhammad Al-Ubaidi Minister of Oil, 1996 to 2003 Amir Rashid Muhammad Al-Ubaidi Head, Organisation of Military Industrialisation, early 1990s Amir Rachid Mohammed Al-Oubaïdi FR 1939 Baghdad Bagdad (J.O. FR) IRQ Husam Muhammad Amin Al-Yassin Head, National Monitoring Directorate Houssam Mohammed Amin Al-Yassine FR 1953 Tikrit 1958 Tikrit IRQ Muhammad Mahdi Al-Salih Minister of Trade, 1987 to 2003 Muhammad Mahdi Al-Salih Chief, Presidential Office, mid-1980s Mohammed Mahdi Al-Saleh FR 1947 al-Anbar Governate 1949 al-Anbar Governate Provinz Anbar (J.O. DE) IRQ Muzonzini Elisha M Brigadier Former Director-General Central Intelligence Organisation 1957-06-24 Sab’awi Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Presidential Advisor Sab’awi Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Director of General Security, early 1990s Sab’awi Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Chief, Iraqi Intelligence Services, 1990 to 1991 Sabaoui Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti FR 1947 Tikrit IRQ Watban Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Presidential Advisor Watban Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Minister of Interior, Early 1990s Watab Ibrahim al-Hassan Presidential Advisor Watab Ibrahim al-Hassan Minister of Interior, Early 1990s 1952 Tikrit IRQ Barzan Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Presidential Advisor Barzan Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Permanent Representative to UN (Geneva), 1989 to 1998 Barzan Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Head, Iraqi Intelligence Services, early 1980s 1951 Tikrit IRQ Ncube Abedinico M Former Deputy Minister Foreign Affairs Ncube Abedinico M Deputy Minister of Public Service, Labour and Social Welfare 1954-10-13 Huda Salih Mahdi Ammash Member, Ba’th Party Regional Command Huda Salih Mahdi Ammash Head, Biological Laboratories, Military Industrial Organisation, mid-1990s Huda Salih Mahdi Ammash Former Head, Student and Youth Bureau, Ba’th Party Huda Salih Mahdi Ammash Former Head, Professional Bureau of Women’s Affairs Houda Sali Mahdi Ammach FR 1953 Baghdad IRQ Abd-al-Baqi Abd-al-Karim Abdallah Al-Sa’dun Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Diyala Abd-al-Baqi Abd-al-Karim Abdallah Al-Sa’dun Deputy Commander, Southern Region, 1998 to 2000 Abd-al-Baqi Abd-al-Karim Abdallah Al-Sa’dun Former National Assembly Speaker Abdel-Baki Abdel-Karim Abdalla Al-Sadoun FR 1947 IRQ Muhammad Zimam Abd-al-Razzaq Al-Sa’dun Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, At-Tamin Muhammad Zimam Abd-al-Razzaq Al-Sa’dun Minister of Interior, 1995 to 2001 Mohammed Zimam Abdel-Razzak Al-Sadoun FR 1942 Suq Ash-Shuyukh District, Dhi-Qar Souq ach-Chouyoukh, Zi-Qar (J.O. FR) IRQ Ndlovu Sikhanyiso Former Minister of Information and Publicity Ndlovu Sikhanyiso Former Deputy Minister of Higher and Tertiary Education 1949-09-20 Nhema Francis M Minister of Environment and Tourism 1959-04-07 Samir Abd al-Aziz Al-Najim Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, East Baghdad Samir Abd Al-Aziz Al-Najim ES Samir Abdel-Aziz Al-Najim FR 1937 Baghdad 1938 Baghdad IRQ Humam Abd-al-Khaliq Abd-al-Ghafur Minister of Higher Education and Research, 1992 to 1997, 2001 to 2003 Humam Abd-al-Khaliq Abd-al-Ghafur Minister of Culture, 1997 to 2001 Humam Abd-al-Khaliq Abd-al-Ghafur Director and Deputy Director, Iraqi Atomic Energy Organisation, 1980s Humam ‘Abd al-Khaliq ‘Abd al-Rahman Minister of Higher Education and Research, 1992 to 1997, 2001 to 2003 Humam ‘Abd al-Khaliq ‘Abd al-Rahman Minister of Culture, 1997 to 2001 Humam ‘Abd al-Khaliq ‘Abd al-Rahman Director and Deputy Director, Iraqi Atomic Energy Organisation, 1980s Humam ‘Abd-al-Khaliq Rashid Minister of Higher Education and Research, 1992 to 1997, 2001 to 2003 Humam ‘Abd-al-Khaliq Rashid Minister of Culture, 1997 to 2001 Humam ‘Abd-al-Khaliq Rashid Director and Deputy Director, Iraqi Atomic Energy Organisation, 1980s Houmam Abdel-Khalik Abdel-Ghafour FR Houmam Abdel-Khalik Abdel-Rahman FR Houmam Abdel-Khalil Rachid FR 1945 Ar-Ramadi 0018061/104 (issued 12 September 1993) IRQ Nkomo John Landa M Former Minister of Special Affairs in the President’s Office Nkomo John Landa M Former Speaker of House of Assembly Nkomo John Landa M ZANU-PF national chairman 1934-08-22 Nyoni Sithembiso Gile Glad M Minister of Small and Medium Enterprises Development and Employment Creation 1949-09-20 Parirenyatwa David Pagwese M Minister of Health and Child Welfare Parirenyatwa David Pagwese M Former Deputy Minister 1950-08-02 Yahia Abdallah Al-Ubaidi Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, al-Basrah Yahia Abdalla Al-Oubaïdi Commandant régional du parti Baas pour le gouvernorat de Bassora FR IRQ Sakupwanya Stanley M ZANU-PF Politburo Deputy Secretary for Health and Child Welfare Nayif Shindakh Thamir Ghalib Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, An-Najaf Nayif Shindakh Thamir Ghalib Member, Iraqi National Assembly Nayif Shindakh Thamir Ghalib Vorsitzender der Bezirksleitung der Baath-Partei, Nedjef DE IRQ Sekeramayi Sidney Tigere M Minister of Defence Sekeramayi Sydney Tigere M Minister of Defence 1944-03-30 Shamuyarira Nathan Marwirakuwa M ZANU-PF Politburo Secretary for Information and Publicity 1928-09-29 Saif-al-Din Al-Mashhadani Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Al-Muthanna Saif-al-Din Al-Machhadani FR Saif-al-Din Al-Machhadani Vorsitzender der Bezirksleitung der Baath-Partei, Muthanna DE 1956 Baghdad IRQ Shiri Perence M Air Marshal (Air Force) Bigboy Samson Chikerema 1955-11-01 Shumba Isaiah Masvayamwando M Deputy Minister of Education Sports and Culture 1949-01-03 Fadil Mahmud Gharib Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Babil Fadil Mahmud Gharib Chairman, General Federation of Iraqi Trade Unions Gharib Muhammad Fazel al-Mashaikhi Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Babil Gharib Muhammad Fazel al-Mashaikhi Chairman, General Federation of Iraqi Trade Unions Fadil Mahmoud Gharib FR Gharib Mohammed Fazel al-Machaikhi FR 1944 Dujail IRQ Muhsin Khadr Al-Khafaji Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, al-Qadisyah Mouhssin Khadr Al-Khafaji FR IRQ Utete Charles M Former Cabinet Secretary Utete Charles M Chairman of the Presidential Land Review Committee 1938-10-30 Rashid Taan Kathim Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, al-Anbar Rachid Taan Kazim FR IRQ Ugla Abid Sakr Al-Zubaisi Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Maysan Saqr al-Kabisi Abd Aqala Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Maysan Ougla Abid Sakr Al-Koubaïssi FR 1944 Kubaisi, al-Anbar IRQ Zimondi Paradzai Prisons Director 1947-03-04 Ghazi Hammud Al-Ubaidi Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Wasit Ghazi Hammoud Al-Oubaïdi FR 1944 Baghdad IRQ Adil Abdallah Mahdi Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Dhi-Qar Adil Abdallah Mahdi Former Ba’th Party Chairman for Diyala and al-Anbar 1945 al-Dur Al-Dur (J.O. ES) al-Dour (J.O. FR) IRQ Qaid Hussein Al-Awadi Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Ninawa Qaid Hussein Al-Awadi Former Governor of An-Najaf, circa 1998 to 2002 Qaid Hussein Al-Aouadi FR Qaid Hussein Al-Awadi ehemaliger Gouverneur von Nedjef, (ca. 1998-2002) DE IRQ Khamis Sirhan Al-Muhammad Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Karbala Dr. Fnu Mnu Khamis Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Karbala Khamis Sirhan Al-Muhammad Vorsitzender der Bezirksleitung der Baath-Partei, Kerbela DE Khamis Sirhan Al-Muhammad Commandant régional du parti Baas pour le gouvernorat de Kerbala FR IRQ Sa’d Abd-al-Majid Al-Faisal Al-Tikriti Ba’th Party Regional Command Chairman, Salah Ad-Din Sa’d Abd-al-Majid Al-Faisal Al-Tikriti Former Undersecretary for Security Affairs, Foreign Ministry Saad Abdul-Majid Al-Faissal Al-Tikriti Commandant régional du parti Baas pour le gouvernorat de Salaheddine FR Sa’d Abd-al-Majid Al-Faisal Al-Tikriti Vorsitzender der Bezirksleitung der Baath-Partei, Salah ad-Din DE 1944 Tikrit IRQ Milosevic Slobodan M Former President of the Federal Republic of Yugoslavia Milisevic Slobodan M EL 1941-08-20 Pozarevac Republic of Serbia YUG Gajic-Milosevic Milica F 1970 Markovic Mirjana F 1942-07-10 Milosevic Borislav M 1936 Milosevic Marija F 1965 Milosevic Marko M Milisevic Marko EL 1974-07-02 Milutinovic Milan M President of Serbia 1942-12-19 Belgrade Republic of Serbia YUG Ojdanic Dragoljub M Former Minister of Defence 1941-06-01 Ravni Republic of Serbia YUG Sainovic Nikola M Former Deputy Prime Minister Sainovic Nicola EL 1948-12-07 Bor Republic of Serbia YUG Stojilkovic Vlajko M Former Minister of the Interior 1937 Mala Krsna Republic of Serbia YUG Mrksic Mile M 1947-07-20 near Vriginmost Croatia HRV Radic Miroslav M 1961-01-01 Sljivancanin Veselin M Slijivancanin Veselin M ES 1953-06-13 Zabljak Republic of Montenegro YUG Abou Rabah Naami M Naami Hamza M Mihoubi Faycal M Fellah Ahmed M Dafri Rèmi Lahdi M Dafri Remi Lahdi M ES 1966-02-01 Algiers DZA Aboud Maisi M The Swiss Abderrahmane M l’Abderrahmane suisse M FR el Abderrahmán Suizo M ES Abderrahmane ο Ελβετός M EL o Abderrahmane suíço M PT schweiziske Abderrahmane M SV den schweiziske Abderrahmane M DA der schweizerische Abderrahmane M DE de Zwitserse Abderrahmane M NL l’Abderrahmane svizzero M IT švýcarský Abderrahmán M CS Šveices Abderrahmane M LV Šveicarų Abderrahmane M LT a svájci Abderrahmane M HU szwajcarski Abderrahmane M PL švajčiarsky Abderrahmane M SK švicarski Abderrahmane M SL Abderrahmane Швейцареца M BG Abderrahmanul Elvețian M RO l-Abderrahmane Svizzeru M MT 1964-10-17 Algiers DZA Al-Mughassil Ahmad Ibrahim M Abu Omran Al-Mughassil Ahmed Ibrahim 1967-06-26 Qatif-Bab al Shamal SAU SAU Al-Nasser Abdelkarim Hussein Mohamed M Al Ihsa SAU SAU Al Yacoub Ibrahim Salih Mohammed M Al-Yacoub Ibrahim Salih Mohammed M 1966-10-16 Tarut SAU SAU Arioua Kamel M Lamine Kamel 1969-08-18 Constantine DZA Asli Mohamed M Dahmane Mohamed M 1975-05-13 Ain Taya DZA Asli Rabah M 1975-05-13 Ain Taya DZA Atwa Ali M Bouslim Ammar Mansour Salim Hassan Rostom 1960 – LBN LBN Darib Noureddine M Carreto Zitoun Mourad 1972-02-01 – DZA Djabali Abderrahmane M Touil 1970-06-01 – DZA El-Hoorie Ali Saed Bin Ali M Al-Houri Ali Saed Bin Ali M El-Houri Ali Saed Bin Ali M 1965-07-10 El Dibabiya SAU 1965-07-11 El Dibabiya SAU SAU Fahas Sofiane Yacine M 1971-09-10 Algiers DZA Izz-al-Din Hasan M Garbaya Ahmed M Sa-id M Salwwan Samir M 1963 – LBN LBN Mohammed Khalid Shaikh M Ali Salem M Bin Khalid Fahd Bin Adballah M Henin Ashraf Refaat Nabith M Wadood Khalid Adbul M Bin Khalid Fahd Bin Abdallah M EL Wadood Khalid Abdul M EL Bin Khalid Fahd Bin Abdallah M ES Bin Khalid Fahd Bin Abdallah ET Mohammed Chalid Szejk PL Bin Chalid Fahd Bin Adballah PL Henin Aszraf Refaat Nabith PL Wadud Chalid Adbul PL 1965-04-14 – PAK 1964-03-01 – PAK 488555 Moktari Fateh M Ferdi Omar M 1974-12-26 Hussein Dey DZA Nouara Farid M 1973-11-25 Algiers DZA Ressous Hoari M Hallasa Farid M 1968-09-11 Algiers DZA Sedkaoui Noureddine M Nounou M 1963-06-23 Algiers DZA Selmani Abdelghani M Gano M 1974-06-14 Algiers DZA Senouci Sofiane Senouci Sofiane M 1971-04-15 Hussein Dey DZA Tinguali Mohammed M Mouh di Kouba M 1964-04-21 Blida DZA Abu Nidal Organisation ANO Fatah Revolutionary Council Arab Revolutionary Brigades Black September Revolutionary Organisation of Socialist Muslims Conseil révolutionnaire du Fatah FR Brigades révolutionnaires arabes FR Septembre noir FR Organisation révolutionnaire des musulmans socialistes FR Organización Abu Nidal ES Consejo Revolucionario de Al Fatah ES Brigadas Revolucionarias Árabes ES Septiembre Negro ES Organización Revolucionaria de los Musulmanes Socialistas ES Οργάνωση Abu Nidal EL Επαναστατικό Συµβούλιο Fatah EL Αραβικές Επαναστατικές Ταξιαρχίες EL Μαύρος Σεπτέµβρης EL Επαναστατική Οργάνωση Σοσια- λιστών Μουσουλµάνων EL Organização Abu Nidal PT Conselho Revolucionário do Fatah PT Brigadas Revolutionárias Árabes PT Setembro Negro PT Organização Revolucionária dos Muçulmanos Socialistas PT Fatah-Revolutionsrat DE Arabische Revolutionäre Brigaden DE Schwarzer September DE Revolutionäre Organisation der Sozialistischen Moslems DE Fatah Revolutionaire Raad NL Arabische Revolutionaire Brigades NL Zwarte September NL Revolutionaire Organisatie van Socialistische Moslims NL Consiglio rivoluzionario Fatah IT Brigate rivoluzionarie arabe IT Settembre nero IT Organizzazione rivoluzionaria dei musulmani socialisti IT Revoluční rada Fatáhu CS Arabské revoluční brigády CS Černé září CS Revoluční organizace socialistických muslimů CS Sorte September DA Fatah’ Revolutsiooniline Nõukogu ET Araabia Revolutsiooniline Brigaad ET Must september ET Sotsialistlike Moslemite Revolutsiooniline Organisatsioon ET Abu Nidal organizācija LV Fatah Revolucionārā Padome LV Arābu Revolucionārās brigādes LV Melnais Septembris LV Musulmaņu Sociālistu revolucionāra organizācija LV Abu Nidal organizacija LT Fatah Revoliucinė Taryba LT Arabų revoliucinės brigados LT Juodasis rugsėjis LT Musulmonų socialistų revoliucinė organizacija LT Abu Nidal Szervezet HU Fatah-Forradalmi Tanács HU Arab Forradalmi Brigádok HU Fekete Szeptember HU Szocialista Muzulmánok Forradalmi Szervezete HU Organizacja Abu Nidal PL Rewolucyjna Rada Fatah PL Rewolucyjne Brygady Arabskie PL Czarny Wrzesień PL Rewolucyjna Organizacja Muzułmańskich Socjalistów PL Organizácia Abu Nidal SK Revolučná rada Fatah SK Arabské revolučné brigády SK Čierny september SK Revolučná organizácia moslimských socialistov SK Organizacija Abu Nidal SL Revolucionarni svet Fataha SL Arabska revolucionarna brigada SL Črni september SL Revolucionarna organizacija socialističnih muslimanov SL Musta syyskuu FI Organisation Abou Nidal FR Organizzazione Abu Nidal IT Abú Nidal Organisation CS Организация Abu Nidal BG Революционен съвет Fatah BG Арабски революционни бригади BG Черен септември BG Революционна организация на мюсюлманите социалисти BG Organizația Abu Nidal RO OAN RO Consiliul Revoluționar Fatah RO Brigadele Revoluționare Arabe RO Septembrie Negru RO Organizația Revoluționară a Musulmanilor Socialiști RO L-Organizzazzjoni Abu Nidal MT Kunsill Rivoluzzjonarju ta’ Fatah MT il-Brigati Rivoluzzjonarji Għarab MT Settembru l-Iswed MT l-Organizzazzjoni Rivoluzzjonarja tal-Musulmani Soċjalisti MT Brigade des martyrs d’Al-Aqsa FR Brigadas de los Mártires de Al-Aqsa ES Ταξιαρχία Μαρτύρων του Al-Aqsa EL Brigadas dos Mártires de Al-Aqsa PT Al-Aqsa-martyrbrigaden SV Al-Aqsa marttyyrien prikaati FI Al Aqsa-Martyrernes Brigade DA Al-Aksa-Märtyrerbrigade DE Al-Aqsa Martelarenbrigades NL Brigata dei martiri di Al-Aqsa IT Brigáda mučedníků Al Aksá CS Al-Aqsa Märtrite Brigaad ET Alaksas mocekļu brigāde LV Al-Aqsa kankinių brigada LT Al-Aqsa Mártírjainak Brigádja HU Brygady Męczenników Al-Aksy PL Brigáda mučeníkov Al Aqsa SK Brigada mučenikov Al Akse SL Al-Aqsa Martyrs’ Brigade Бригади на мъчениците Al-Aqsa BG Brigada Martirilor Al-Aqsa RO Il-Brigata tal-Martri ta’ Al-Aqsa MT Al-Takfir and Al-Hijra Al-Takfir y al-Hijra ES Al-Takfir e al-Hijra PT Al-Takfir och al-Hijra SV Al-Takfir ja al-Hijra FI Al-Takfir og al-Hijra DA Al-Takfir und al-Hijra DE al-Takfir και al-Hijra EL Al-Takfir en al-Hijra NL Al-Takfir e al-Hijra IT Al-Takfir a Al-Hidžra CS Al-Takfir ja Al-Hijra ET Al-Takfir un al-Hijra LV Al-Takfir ir Al-Hijra LT Al-Takfir és al-Hidzsra HU Al-Takfir wal-Hijra PL Al-Takfir in al-Hijra SL Al-Takfir a Al-Hijra SK Al-Takfir et Al-Hijra FR Al-Hijra (Al-Takfir and Al-Hijra) al-Hidzsra (Al-Takfir és al-Hidzsra) HU Al-Takfir и Al-Hijra BG Al-Takfir și Al-Hijra RO Al-Hidžra (Al-Takfir a Al-Hidžra) CS Al-Takfir u Al-Hijra MT Aum Shinrikyo AUM Aum Supreme Truth Aleph Aum Vérité suprême FR Verdad Suprema Aum ES Alef ES Aum Verdade Suprema PT Aum Hoogste Waarheid NL Suprema verità Aum IT Aum nejvyšší pravda CS Aum Ülim Tõde ET Aum Υπέρτατη Αλήθεια EL Aum Augstākā patiesība LV Aum Aukščiausioji Tiesa LT Aum Legfelsőbb Igazság HU Aum Najwyższa Prawda PL Najvyššia pravda Aum SK Aum vrhovna resnica SL Óm Šinrikjó CS Aum Adevărul Suprem RO Aum Verita Suprema MT Aum FI Babbar Khalsa Babbar Chalsa PL Gama’a al-Islamiyya Islamic Group Al-Gama’a al-Islamiyya Ισλαµική Οµάδα EL Grupo Islâmico PT Islamische Gruppe DE islamisk gruppe DA Islamiska gruppen SV Islamitische Groep NL IG (Islamic Group, Gama’a al-Islamiyya) Grupo Islámico ES Islámská skupina CS islami rühmitus ET Groupe islamique FR Islāma grupa LV Islamo grupė LT Iszlám Csoport HU Grupa Islamska PL Islamská skupina SK islamistična skupina SL Ислямска група BG Grupul Islamic RO Grupp Islamiku MT Dżama’a al-Islamija PL Al-Dżama’a al-Islamija PL Great Islamic Eastern Warriors Front IBDA-C Front islamique des combattants du Grand Orient FR Frente de Guerreros del Gran Oriente Islámico ES Μέγα Ισλαµικό Μέτωπο των Πολεµιστών της Ανατολής EL Front der islamischen Kämpfer des Großen Ostens DE Fronte islamico dei combattenti del grande oriente IT Fronta islámských bojovníků Velkého východu CS Suur Islami Idavõitlejate Rinne ET Lielā Islāma Austrumu cīnītāju fronte LV Didysis islamo rytų karių frontas LT Nagy Iszlám Keleti Harci Front HU Islamski Front Bojowników o Wielki Wschód PL Islamský front veľkých východných bojovníkov SK Fronta islamskih bojevnikov velikega vzhoda SL Grande Frente Islâmica Oriental de Combatentes PT Фронт на великите ислямски източни воини BG Marele Front Islamic de Est al Războinicilor RO İslami Büyük Doğu Akıncılar Cephesi Hamas Hamas-Izz al-Din al-Qassem Χαµάς EL Hamás CS Hamás-Izz al-Din al-Qassem CS Hamász HU Hamas-Izz al-Din al-Quassem ET Holy Land Foundation for Relief and Development Ίδρυµα Αρωγής και Ανάπτυξης Αγίων Τόπων EL Stiftung für Hilfe und Entwicklung im Heiligen Land DE Fondazione della Terra Santa per il soccorso e lo sviluppo IT Nadace Svaté země pro obnovu a rozvoj CS Püha Maa toetuse ja arengu sihtasutus ET Fondation de la Terre sainte pour le secours et le développement FR Šventosios Žemės paramos ir plėtros fondas LT Alapítvány a Szent Föld Felszabadításáért és Fejlesztéséért HU Fundacja Ziemi Świętej na rzecz Pomocy i Rozwoju PL Nadácia Svätej zeme pre ochranu a rozvoj SK Fundacija Svete dežele za pomoč in razvoj SL Fundación de Fomento y Desarrollo de Tierra Santa ES Fundação da Terra Santa para o Apoio e Desenvolvimento PT Фондация за спасение и развитие на Светата земя BG Fundația Pământul Sfânt pentru Ajutor și Dezvoltare RO Il-Fondazzjoni ta’ l-Art Imqaddsa għas-Soljev u l-Iżvilupp MT International Sikh Youth Federation ISYF ∆ιεθνής Οµοσπονδία Νεολαίας Σιχ EL Internationaler Sikh-Jugendverband DE Federación internacional de jóvenes sij ES Mezinárodní federace sikhské mládeže CS Rahvusvaheline sikhi noorteliit ET Tarptautinė sikų jaunimo federacija (TSJF) LT Międzynarodowa Federacja Młodzieży Sikh PL Ifjú Szikek Nemzetközi Szövetsége HU Medzinárodná federácia sikhskej mládeže SK Mednrodna federacija sikhovske mladine SL Federação Internacional da Juventude Sikh PT Международна федерация на младите сикхи BG Federația Internațională a Tineretului Sikh RO FITS RO Il-Federazzjoni Internazzjonali taż-Żgħażagħ Sikh MT Kurdistan Workers’ Party PKK Parti des travailleurs du Kurdistan FR Partido de los Trabajadores del Kurdistán ES Εργατικό Κόµµα του Κουρδιστάν EL Partido dos Trabalhadores do Curdistão PT Kurdistanin työväenpuolue FI Det Kurdiske Arbejderparti DA Kurdische Arbeiterpartei DE Koerdische Arbeiderspartij NL Partito dei lavoratori del Kurdistan IT KADEK KONGRA-GEL Kurdská strana pracujících CS Kurdistani Töölispartei ET Kurd Munkáspárt HU Kurdistano darbininkų partija LT Partia Pracujących Kurdystanu PL Strana kurdských pracujúcich SK Delavska stranka Kurdistana SL Kurdistan Workers Party Кюрдска работническа партия BG Partidul Muncitoresc din Kurdistan RO Il-Partit tal-Ħaddiema tal-Kurdistan MT NPA New People’s Army Nuevo Ejército del Pueblo (NEP) ES Νέος Λαϊκός Στρατός EL l-Armata l-Ġdida tal-Poplu MT Novo Exército Popular (NEP) PT Neue Volksarmee DE New People’s Army New People’s Army Nové lidové armády (Filipíny) CS Uus Rahvaarmee ET Új Néphadsereget HU Naujoji tautų armija (NTA) LT Nowa Armia Ludowa PL Novej ľudovej armády SK Nya folkarmén SV Communist Party of the Philippines Partido Comunista de Filipinas ES Komunistická strana Filipín CS Det filippinske kommunistparti DA Kommunistische Partei der Philippinen DE Filipiinide Kommunistlik Partei ET Κομμουνιστικό Κόμμα Φιλιππίνων EL Parti communiste des Philippines FR Partito comunista delle Filippine IT Filipīnu Komunistiskā partija LV Filipinų komunistų partija LT Fülöp-szigeteki Kommunista Párt HU Komunistyczna Partia Filipin PL Partido Comunista das Filipinas PT Komunistická strana Filipín SK Komunistična partija Filipinov SL Filippiinien kommunistinen puolue FI Filippinernas kommunistparti SV Jaunā tautas armija LV Комунистическа партия на Филипините BG Нова народна армия BG Partidul Comunist din Filipine RO Noua Armată Populară RO NAP RO Novo ljudsko vojsko SL Il-Partit Komunista tal-Filippini MT PHL Palestinian Islamic Jihad PIJ Jihad islamique palestinienne FR Yihad Islámica Palestina ES Παλαιστινιακή Ισλαµική Τζιχάντ EL Jihad Islâmica da Palestina PT Palästinensischer Islamischer Dschihad DE Palestiinan islamilainen jihad FI Palæstinensisk Islamisk Jihad DA Palestijnse Islamitische Jihad NL Jihad islamica palestinese IT Palestinský islámský džihád CS Palestiina Islami Džihaad ET Palesztin Iszlám Dzsihád HU Palestīniešu Islāma Jihad LV Palestinos islamo Jihad LT Palestyński Islamski Dżihad PL Palestínsky islamský džihád SK Palestinski islamski džihad SL Palestinska islamiska Jihad SV Палестински ислямски джихад BG Jihadul Islamic Palestinian RO JIP RO Il-Jihad Islamika Palestinjana MT Popular Front for the Liberation of Palestine PFLP Front populaire de libération de la Palestine FR FPLP FR Frente Popular de Liberación de Palestina ES FPLP ES Λαϊκό Μέτωπο για την Απελευθέρωση της Παλαιστίνης EL Frente Popular de Libertação da Palestina PT Palestiinan vapautuksen kansanrintama FI Folkefronten til Palæstinas Befrielse DA Volksfront für die Befreiung Palästinas DE Volksfront voor de bevrijding van Palestina NL Fronte popolare di liberazione della Palestina IT Lidová fronta za osvobození Palestiny CS Palestiina Vabastamise Rahvarinne ET Népi Front Palesztina Felszabadításért HU Palestīnas atbrīvošanas Tautas Fronte LV Palestinos išlaisvinimo liaudies frontas LT PILF LT Ludowy Front Wyzwolenia Palestyny PL Ľudový front za oslobodenie Palestíny SK Ljudska fronta za osvoboditev Palestine SL PATF ET FPLP PT Народен Фронт за освобождение на Палестина BG Frontul Popular pentru Eliberarea Palestinei RO FPEP RO Il-Front Popolari għal-Liberazzjoni tal-Palestina MT Popular Front for the Liberation of Palestine-General Command PFLP-General Command Front populaire de libération de la Palestine – Commandement général FR FPLP — Commandement général FR Frente Popular de Liberación de Palestina-Comando General ES FPLP-Comando General ES FPLP-CG ES Λαϊκό Μέτωπο για την Απελευθέρωση της Παλαιστίνης — Γενική ∆ιοίκηση EL Frente Popular de Libertação da Palestina — Comando Geral PT FPLP- Comando Geral PT Folkefronten til Palæstinas Befrielse-Generalkommandoen DA Generalkommando der Volksfront für die Befreiung Palästinas DE Volksfront voor de bevrijding van Palestina-Algemeen Commando NL Fronte popolare di liberazione della Palestina – Comando generale IT Comando generale del PFLP IT Vrchní velitelství Lidové fronty za osvobození Palestiny CS Népi Front Palesztina Felszabadításért – Főparancsnokság HU Palestīnas atbrīvošanas Tautas Fronte – virsvadība LV PFLP – virsvadība LV Palestinos išlaisvinimo žmonių fronto Aukščiausioji vadovybė LT PILF Aukščiausioji vadovybė LT Ludowy Front Wyzwolenia Palestyny – Naczelne Dowództwo PL Ľudový front za oslobodenie Palestíny – Hlavné veliteľstvo SK PFLP-Hlavné veliteľstvo SK Ljudska fronta za osvoboditev Palestine – glavno poveljstvo SL PFLP – glavno poveljstvo SL Народен Фронт за освобождение на Палестина – Общо командване BG Frontul Popular pentru Eliberarea Palestinei – Comandamentul General RO FPEP – Comandamentul General RO Il-Front Popolari għal-Liberazzjoni tal-Palestina – Kmand Ġenerali MT PFLP – Kmand Ġenerali MT PFLP -Főparancsnokság HU Revolutionary Armed Forces of Colombia EN FARC Forces armées révolutionnaires de Colombie FR Fuerzas Armadas Revolucionarias de Colombia Επαναστατικές Ένοπλες ∆υνάµεις της Κολοµβίας EL Forças Armadas Revolucionárias da Colômbia PT Colombias revolutionära beväpnade styrkor SV Kolumbian vallankumoukselliset asevoimat FI Colombias væbnede revolutionære styrker DA Revolutionäre Armee von Kolumbien DE Revolutionaire Strijdkrachten van Colombia NL Forze armate rivoluzionarie della Colombia IT Revoluční ozbrojené síly Kolumbie CS Kolumbia Revolutsioonilised Relvajõud ET Kolumbiai Forradalmi Fegyveres Erők HU Kolumbijas revolucionārie armijas spēki LV Kolumbijos revoliucinės ginkluotosios pajėgos LT KRGP LT Rewolucyjne Siły Zbrojne Kolumbii PL Revolučné ozbrojené sily Kolumbie SK Oborožene revolucionarne sile Kolumbije SL Революционни въоръжени сили на Колумбия BG Forțele Armate Revoluționare din Columbia RO Il-Forzi Armati Rivoluzzjonarji tal-Kolombja MT Revolutionary People’s Liberation Army/Front/Party EN DHKP/C Devrimci Sol Revolutionary Left EN Dev Sol Armée/Front/Parti révolutionnaire populaire de libération FR Gauche révolutionnaire FR Ejército/Frente/Partido Revolucionario de Liberación Popular ES Izquierda revolucionaria ES Επαναστατικός Λαϊκός Απελευθερωτικός Στρατός/Μέτωπο EL Επαναστατική Αριστερά EL Exército/Frente/Partido Revolucionário Popular de Libertação PT Esquerda Revolucionária PT Revolutionäre Volksbefreiungsarmee/-front/- partei DE Revolutionäre Linke DE Revolutionair Volksbevrijdingsleger/front/partij NL Revolutionair Links NL Esercito/Fronte/Partito rivoluzionario popolare di liberazione IT Sinistra rivoluzionaria IT Revoluční lidově osvobozenecká armáda/fronta/strana CS Revoluční levice CS Revolutsiooniline Rahva Vabastusarmee/ Rinne/Partei ET Revolutsioonilised Vasakpoolsed ET Forradalmi Népi Felszabadítási Hadsereg/Front/Párt HU Forradalmi Baloldal HU Revolucionārā Tautas atbrīvošanās armija/fronte/partija LV revolucionāri kreisie LV Revoliucinė liaudies išlaisvinimo armija/frontas/partija LT Revoliucinė kairė LT Partia/Front i Armia Wyzwolenia Ludu Tureckiego PL Lewica Rewolucyjna PL Revolučná ľudová oslobodzovacia armáda/front/strana SK Revolučná ľavica SK Revolucionarna ljudska osvobodilna vojska/fronta/stranka SL Revolucionarna levica SL Революционни армия/ фронт / партия за народно освобождение BG Революционни леви BG Armata/Frontul/Partidul de Eliberare Revoluționară Populară RO Stânga Revoluționară RO Devrimci Halk Kurtuluş Partisi-Cephesi Devrimci Halk Kurtulus Partisi-Cephesi L-Armata/Il-Front/Il-Partit Rivoluzzjonarju/a għal-Liberazzjoni tal-Poplu MT Xellug Rivoluzzjonarju MT Shining Path EN SL Sendero Luminoso Sentier lumineux FR Φωτεινό Μονοπάτι EL Den lysande stigen SV Loistava polku FI Den Lysende Sti DA Leuchtender Pfad DE Lichtend Pad NL Sentiero luminoso IT Světlá stezka CS Särav Tee ET Fényes Ösvény HU Mirdzošā taka LV Šviečiantis kelias LT Świetlisty Szlak PL Svetlý chodník SK Sijoča pot SL Светъл път BG Cărarea Luminoasă RO CL RO It-Triq li Tiddi MT Stichting Al Aqsa Stichting Al Aqsa Nederland Al Aqsa Nederland Ίδρυµα Al Aqsa EL Al Aqsa-foreningen i Nederlandene DA Al-Aksa-Stiftung DE Ίδρυµα Al Aqsa Nederland EL Nadace Al Aksá CS Stichting Al Aqsa Olanda RO Al Aqsa Olanda RO Fundacja Al-Aksa PL Fundação Al-Aqsa PT Al Aqsa Țările de Jos RO NLD NLD United Self-Defense Forces/Group of Colombia EN AUC Autodefensas Unidas de Colombia Forces unies d’autodéfense de Colombie FR Ενωµένες ∆υνάµεις/Οµάδα Αυτοάµυνας Κολοµβίας EL Forças Unidas/Grupo de Auto-Defesa da Colômbia PT Förenade självförsvarsstyrkorna i Colombia SV de forenede selvforsvarsstyrker i Colombia DA Vereinte Selbstverteidigungsgruppen von Kolumbien DE Verenigde Zelfverdedigingsgroepen van Colombia NL Forze unite di autodifesa della Colombia IT Spojené síly/skupiny pro sebeobranu Kolumbie CS Ühendatud Kaitsejõud / Kolumbia Rühmitus ET Kolumbiai Egyesült Önvédelmi Erők HU Kolumbijas apvienotie pašaizstāvēšanās spēki/grupa LV Kolumbijos jungtinės savigynos pajėgos/grupė LT Kolumbijskie Zjednoczone Siły Samoobrony / Kolumbijska Zjednoczona Grupa Samoobrony PL Spojené sebaobranné sily/skupina Kolumbie SK Združene samoobrambne sile/skupine Kolumbije SL Forças Unidas de Auto-defesa da Colômbia PT Обединени сили за защита на Колумбия BG Forțele Unite/Grupul de Autoapărare din Colombia RO Il-Forzi/Grupp Magħqud(a) għad-Difiża Leġittima tal-Kolombja MT Central Bank of Iraq Rashid Street Baghdad IRQ Mosul IRQ Iraq Re-insurance Company Al Khalani Square Baghdad IRQ Rasheed Bank Al-Rashid Bank Al Rashid Bank Al-Rasheed Bank Haifa Street PO Box 7177 Baghdad IRQ Al Masarif Street Baghdad IRQ Rafidain Bank Al-Rafidain Bank Rashid Street Baghdad/Bagdad IRQ offices JOR offices GBR offices ARE offices YEM offices SDN offices EGY offices IRQ Iraqi Airways Company Iraq Airways Company Iraqi Airways Iraq Airways IAC I.A.C. Than Shwe M Senior General Chairman 1933-02-02 Maung Aye M Vice-Senior General Vice-Chairman 1937-12-25 Thura Shwe Mann M General Chief of Staff, Coordinator of Special Operations (Army, Navy and Air Force) 1947-07-11 Thein Sein M Lt-Gen Prime Minister Thein Sein Pathein 1945-04-20 Tin Aye M Lt-Gen Chief of Military Ordnance, Head of UMEHL Myint Swe M Lt-Gen Chief of Bureau of Special Operations 5 (Rangoon/Yangon) Thar Aye M Maj-Gen Chief of Bureau of Special Operations 1 (Kachin, Chin, Sagaing) since May 2009 Tha Aye 1945-02-16 Maung Maung Swe M Maj-Gen Ministry of Social Welfare, Relief & Resettlement (since 2006-05-15) Myint Hlaing M Lt-Gen Chief of Staff (Air Defence) Khin Zaw M Lt-Gen Chief of Bureau of Special Operations 4 (Karen, Mon, Tenas serim), Since May 2009, previously Chief of BSO 6 since June 2008 Maung Shein M Brig-Gen Defence Services Inspection and Auditor General Thura Myint Aung M Lt-Gen Adjutant General (promoted from South Western Regional Command) Ohn Myint M Lt-Gen Chief of Bureau of Special Operations 6 (Naypyidaw and Mandalay). Since May 2009. Ko Ko M Maj-Gen Chief of Bureau of Special Operations 3 (Pegu, Irrawaddy, Arakan) Thet Naing Win M Maj-Gen South Eastern (Mon State) Maung Oo M Maj-Gen Home Affairs (since 2004-11-05), Minister for Immigration and Population from February 2009 1952 Wai Lwin M Maj-Gen Naypyidaw San Tun M Brig-Gen Northern 1951-03-02 Rangoon/Yangon MMR Hla Myint M Brig-Gen North-Eastern Tint Swe M Brig-Gen South-Western Thein Swe M Maj-Gen Transport, since 2004-09-18 (previously PM’s Office from 2003-08-25) Nyunt Tin M Maj-Gen (retired) Former Minister of Agriculture & Irrigation, retired September 2004 Htay Oo M Maj-Gen Agriculture and Irrigation since 2004-09-18 (previously Cooperatives since 2003-08-25) Htay Oo M Maj-Gen Secretary-General of the USDA 20 Jan 1950 Hintada DM 105413 10/Khatana (N) 009325 MMR Tin Htut M Maj-Gen Cooperatives (since 2006-05-15) Lun Thi M Brig-Gen Energy (since 1997-12-20) 1940-07-18 Hla Tun M Maj-Gen Finance & Revenue (since 2003-02-01) 1951-07-11 Thein Aung M Brig-Gen Forestry (since 2003-08-25) Kyaw Myint M Prof. Dr Health (since 2003-02-01) 1940 Aung Thaung M Industry 1 (since 1997-11-15) Kyaw Hsan M Brig-Gen Information (since 2002-09-13) Maung Maung Thein M Brig-Gen Livestock & Fisheries Ohn Myint M Brig-Gen Mines (since 1997-11-15) Soe Tha M National Planning & Economic Development (since 1997-12-20) 1944-11-07 Thein Nyunt M Col Progress of Border Areas & National Races & Development Affairs (since 1997-11-15) Thein Nyunt M Col Mayor of Naypyidaw Aung Min M Maj-Gen Rail Transportation (since 2003-02-01) Thura Myint Maung M Brig-Gen Religious Affairs (since 2003-08-25) Thaung M Science & Technology (since 1998-01-11) 1937-07-06 Kyaukse Thura Aye Myint M Brig-Gen Sports (since 1999-10-29) Thein Zaw M Brig-Gen Minister of Telecom-munications, Post & Telegraphs (since 2001-05-10) Ohn Myint M Agriculture & Irrigation (since 1997-11-15) Aung Tun M Brig-Gen Commerce (since 2003-09-13) Myint Thein M Brig-Gen Construction (since 2000-01-05) Myo Myint M Electric Power 1 (since 1999-10-29) Than Htay M Brig-Gen Energy (since 2003-08-25) Kyaw Thu M Chairman of Civil Service Selection and Training Board 1949-08-15 Hla Thein Swe M Col Finance & Revenue (since 2003-08-25) 1957-03-08 Tin Naing Thein M Brig-Gen Commerce (since 2004-09-18), previously Deputy Minister of Forestry 1955 Mya Oo M Prof. Dr. Health (since 1997-11-16) 1940-01-25 Phone Swe M Brig-Gen Home Affairs (since 2003-08-25) Abu Sayyaf Group Al Harakat Al Islamiyya Grupo Abu Sayyaf PT Abu Sayyaf Gruppe DE De Groep Abu Sayyaf NL Gruppo Abu Sayyaf IT Grupo Abu Sayyaf ES Groupe Abu Sayyaf FR Afghan Support Committee ASC Lajnat Ul Masa Eidatul Afghania Jamiat Ayat-Ur-Rhas Al Islamia Jamiat Ihya Ul Turath Al Islamia Ahya Ul Turas Comité de Apoio ao Afeganistão PT Αφγανική Επιτροπή Στήριξης EL Comité de soutien afghan FR office locations: Headquarters — G. T. Road (probably Grand Trunk Road), near Pushtoon Garhi Pabbi Peshawar PAK Cheprahar Hadda, Mia Omar Sabaqah School Jalabad AFG Al Baraka Exchange L.L.C. PO Box 3313 Deira, Dubai ARE PO Box 20066 Dubai ARE Al-Qaida Islamic Army The Base Al Qaeda Islamic Salvation Foundation The Group for the Preservation of the Holy Sites The Islamic Army for the Liberation of Holy Places The World Islamic Front for Jihad Against Jews and Crusaders Usama Bin Laden Network Usama Bin Laden Organisation Exército Islâmico PT Fundação da Salvação Islâmica PT Grupo para a Preservação dos Lugares Santos PT Exército Islâmico de Libertação dos Lugares Santos PT Frente Islâmica Mundial para o Jihad Contra os Judeus e os Cruzados PT Rede de Osama bin Laden PT Organização de Osama bin Laden PT Usama Bin Laden Organization SV Osama bin Laden-Netzwerk DE Osama bin Laden-Organisation DE La Base ES Usamah bin Laden Network ES Usamah bin Laden Organisation ES Αλ Κάιντα EL Ισλαµικός στρατός EL Ισλαµικό Ίδρυµα Σωτηρίας EL Όµιλος για τη Διαφύλαξη των Αγίων Τόπων EL Ισλαµικός Στρατός για την Απελευθέρωση των Αγίων Τόπων EL ∆ίκτυο του Οσάµα Μπιν Λάντεν EL Οργάνωση του Οσάµα Μπιν Λάντεν EL armée islamique FR la base FR Fondation du salut islamique FR Groupe pour la préservation des lieux saints FR Armée islamique pour la libération des lieux saints FR Front islamique mondial pour le Jihad contre les Juifs et les croisés FR Réseau d’Oussama ben Laden FR Organisation d’Oussama ben Laden FR Παγκόσµιο Ισλαµικό Μέτωπο για τον Ιερό Πόλεµο (Τζιχάντ) κατά των Εβραίων και Σταυροφόρων EL Al Qa’ida Η Βάση EL Ал Кайда BG базата BG Ислямска армия BG Фондация за спасение на исляма BG Група за опазване на светите места BG Ислямска армия за освобождение на светите места BG Световен ислямски фронт за джихад срещу евреите и кръстоносците BG Мрежа Осама бин Ладен BG Организация „Осама бин Ладен“ BG Al-Kajdá CS síť Usámy Bin Ládina CS organizace Usámy Bin Ládina CS Sieć Osamy Bin Lagena PL Organizacja Osamy Bin Ladena PL Al Kaida SL baza SL Islamska rešilna fundacija SL Skupina za ohranitev svetih krajev SL Islamska vojska za osvoboditev svetih krajev SL Svetovna islamska fronta za džihad proti Judom in križarjem SL mreža Osame bin Ladna SL organizacija Osame bin Ladna SL Islamska vojska SL Baza RO Fundația salvării islamice RO Grupul pentru păstrarea locurilor sfinte RO Armata islamică de eliberare a locurilor sfinte RO Frontul islamic mondial pentru Jihadul împotriva evreilor și a cruciaților RO Rețeaua lui Osama ben Laden RO Organizația lui Osama ben Laden RO Armata islamică RO Al Rashid Trust Al-Rasheed Trust Al Rasheed Trust Al-Rashid Trust Aid Organisation of the Ulema, Pakistan Al Amin Welfare Trust Al Amin Trust Al Ameen Trust Al-Ameen Trust Al Madina Trust Al-Madina Trust, Pakistan Организация за подпомагане на Ulema, Пакистан BG Organizzazzjoni tal- Għajnuna tal-Ulema, Pakistan MT Jamia Masjid Sulaiman Park Begum Pura Lahore PAK tel: 042-681 20 81 Kitab Ghar, Darul Ifta Wal Irshad, Nazimbad No 4 Karachi PAK tel. 668 33 01;tel. 0300-820 91 99;Fax. 662 38 14 302b-40 Good Earth Court, Opposite Pia Planitarium, Block 13a, Gushan-I Iqbal Karachi PAK tel. 497 92 63 617 Clifton Center, Block 5, 6th floor, Clifton Karachi PAK tel. 587-25 45 605 Landmark Plaza, 11 Chundrigar Road, Opposite Jang Building Karachi PAK tel. 262 38 18-19 Kitas Ghar, Nazimabad 4, Dahgel-Iftah Karachi PAK Jamia Maajid, Sulalman Park, Melgium Pura Lahore PAK Office Dha’rbi-M’unin, Opposite Khyber Bank, Abbottabad Road Mansehra PAK Office Dha’rbi-M’unin ZR Brothers, Katcherry Road, Chowk Yadgaar Peshawar PAK Office Dha’rbi-M’unin, Rm No. 3, Moti Plaza, Near Liaquat Bagh, Muree Road Rawalpindi PAK Office Dha’rbi-M’unin, Top Floor, Dr. Dawa Khan Dental Clinic Surgeon, Main Baxae,Mingora Swat PAK Aye Myint Kyu M Brig-Gen Hotels & Tourism (since 1997-11-16) Al-Barakaat Bank Banque Al-Barakaat FR Mogadishu SOM Khin Maung Kyaw M Lt-Col Industry 2 (since 2000-01-05) Win Sein M Brig-Gen Immigration & Population (since November 2006) Al-Barakaat Mogadishu SOM Dubai ARE Al-Barakat Bank of Somalia BSS Barakat Bank of Somalia Al-Barakat Bank of Somalië NL Banque Al-Barakat de Somalie FR banque Barakat de Somalie FR Mogadishu SOM Bossasso SOM Al-Barakat Finance Group Al-Barakaat Finance Group FI Groupe financier Al-Barakat FR Dubai ARE Mogadishu SOM Al-Barakat Financial Holding Co. Al-Barakaat Financial Holding Co FI Holding financier Al-Barakat Co FR Dubai ARE Mogadishu SOM Tin Ngwe M Col Progress of Border Areas & National Races & Development Affairs (since 2003-08-25) Al-Barakat Global Telecommunications Barakaat Globetelcompany Al Barakat Telecommunications Ltd PO Box 3313 Dubai ARE Mogadishu SOM Hargeysa SOM Al-Barakat Group of Companies Somalia Limited Al-Barakat Financial Company PO Box 3313 Dubai ARE Mogadishu SOM Al-Barakat International Baraco Co. PO Box 2923 Dubai ARE Thaung Lwin M Thura Rail Transportation (since 1997-11-16) Al-Barakat Investments PO Box 3313 Deira, Dubai ARE Aung Ko M Brig-Gen Thura Religious Affairs, USDA CEC member (since 1997-11-17) Al-Hamati Sweets Bakeries Al-Hamati Sweets Bakeries (fabrique de bonbons) FR Al-Mukallah, Hadhramawt Governorate YEM Chan Nyein M Dr Education (since 2005-08-10), formerly Deputy Minister of Science and Technology Chan Nyein Member of the Executive Committee of the USDA 1944-12-15 Kyaw Myin M Brig-Gen Social Welfare, Relief & Resettlement (since 2003-08-25) Al-Itihaad Al-Islamiya AIAI Egyptian Islamic Jihad Egyptian Al-Jihad Jihad Group New Jihad Jihad islamique égyptien FR Al-Jihad égyptien FR nouveau Jihad FR Egyptian Islamic Movement mouvement islamique égyptien FR New Jihad Al-Jihad Movimento Islâmico Egípcio PL Египетски ислямски джихад BG Египетски Al-Jihad BG Групата джихад BG Нов джихад BG Египетски ислямско движение BG Pe Than M Rail Transportation (since 1998-11-14) Nyan Tun Aung M Col Transport (since 2003-08-25) Armed Islamic Group GIA Al Jamm’ah Al Islamiah Al-Musallah Groupement Islamique Armé Grupo Islâmico Armado PT Gruppo Islamico Armato IT Ένοπλη Ισλαµική Οµάδα EL Groupe islamique armé FR Въоръжена ислямска група BG Grupp Islamiku Armat MT Grupul islamic armat RO Ozbrojená islamská skupina SK Asbat al-Ansar Ein el-Hilweh camp LBN Soe Thein M Vice Admiral Industry 2 (since June 2008) Myat Hein M Lt-Gen Commander-in-Chief (Air) Soe Maung M Maj-Gen Judge Advocate General Saw Hla M Maj-Gen Provost Marshal Sein Lin Maj-Gen Director, MOD (Precise job not known. Formerly Director Ordnance) Kyi Win M Maj-Gen Director of Artillery & Armour, Board member UMEHL Than Sein M Brig-Gen Commandant, Defence Services Hospital, Mingaladon 1946-02-01 Bago MMR Khin Aung Myint M Maj-Gen Culture (since 2006-05-15) Than Maung M Brig-Gen Deputy Commandant of National Defence College Than Htay M Maj-Gen Director of Supply & Transport Khin Maung Tint M Maj-Gen Director of Security Printing Works Hsan Hsint M Maj-Gen Military Appointments General 1951 Barakaat Group of Companies PO Box 3313 Dubai ARE Mogadishu SOM Barakaat North America, Inc. 925 Washington Street Dorchester, Massachussets USA 2019 Bank Street Ottawa, Ontario CAN Barakaat Red Sea Telecommunications Bossaso SOM Nakhiil SOM Huruuse SOM Raxmo SOM Ticis SOM Kowthar SOM Noobir SOM Bubaarag SOM Gufure SOM Xuuxuule SOM Ala Aamin SOM Guureeye SOM Najax SOM Carafaat SOM Barakaat Telecommunications Co. Somalia, Ltd PO Box 3313 Dubai ARE Aung Thein Lin M Brig-Gen Mayor of Yangon and Chairman of the Yangon City Development Committee, Secretary and USDA Central Executive Committee member Aung Thein Lynn 1952 Barakat Banks and Remittances Barakaat Bank of Somalia Ltd. Baraka Bank of Somalia Barakaat Bank of Somalia Bakaara Market Mogadishu SOM Dubai ARE Barakat Computer Consulting BCC Mogadishu SOM Maung Par M Col Vice Mayor of Yangon City Development I (Member of the Central Executive I) Maung Pa Barakat Consulting Group BCG Mogadishu SOM Khin Shwe M Zaykabar Co. 1952-01-21 Barakat Global Telephone Company Mogadishu SOM Dubai ARE Barakat International Companies BICO Mogadishu SOM Dubai ARE Barakat Post Express BPE Mogadishu SOM Barakat Refreshment Company Mogadishu SOM Dubai ARE Barakat Telecommunications Company Limited BTELCO Bakara Market, Dar Salaam Buildings Mogadishu SOM Aung Ko Win M Kanbawza Bank also Myanmar Billion Group, Nilayoma Co. Ltd, East Yoma Co. Ltd and agent for London Cigarettes in Shan and Kayah States and owner of Kanbawza Football Club. Saya Kyaung Barako Trading Company, LLC Baraka Trading Company PO Box 3313 Dubai ARE Harakat Ul-Mujahidin HUM Al-Faran Al-Hadid Al-Hadith Harakat Ul-Ansar HUA Harakat Ul-Mujahideen Tun Myint Naing M Asia World Co. and owner of Magway Football Club. Steven Law Htun Myint Naing Htoon Myint Naing 1958-05-15 1960-08-27 Htay Myint M Yuzana Co., also Yuzana Supermarket, Yuzana Hotel, Yuzana Oil Palm Project and owner of Southern Myanmar United Football Club. 1955-02-06 Heyatul Ulya Mogadishu SOM Islamic Army of Aden Exército Islâmico de Aden PT Esercito islamico di Aden IT Ισλαµικός στρατός του Άντεν EL Armée islamique d’Aden FR Kyaw Win M Shwe Thanlwin Trading Co.(sole distributors of Thaton Tires under Ministry of Industry 2) Dagon Win Aung M Dagon International Co. Ltd. 1953-09-30 Pyay MMR PRE 127435 (ID card) MMR Islamic Movement of Uzbekistan IMU Movimento Islâmico do Usbequistão PT MIU PT Movimento islamico dell’Uzbekistan IT Ισλαµικό Κίνηµα του Ουζµπεκιστάν EL Mouvement islamique de l’Ouzbékistan FR Jaish-I-Momhammed Army of Mohammed ESERCITO DI MAOMETTO IT ARMÉE de MOHAMMED FR PAK Jamyah Taawun Al-Islamia Society of Islamic Cooperation Jamiyat Al Taawun Al Islamiyya JIT SOCIEDADE DE COOPERAÇÃO ISLÂMICA PT SOCIETÀ COOPERATIVA ISLAMICA IT SOCIÉTÉ de COOPÉRATION ISLAMIQUE FR Qandahar City AFG Libyan Islamic Fighting Group Grupo Islâmico Combatente da Líbia PT Groupe libyen de combat pour l’Islam FR LIFG Grupp Ġellied Iżlamiku Libjan MT Либийска ислямска бойна група BG Myint Aung M Col Managing Director, Myawaddy Trading Company 1949-08-11 RABITA TRUST Room 9A, Second Floor, Wahdat Road, Education Town Lahore PAK Wares Colony Lahore PAK Myo Myint M Col Managing Director, Bandoola Transportation Co. Thant Zin M Col (Retired) Managing Director, Myanmar Land and Development Red Sea Barakat Company Limited Mogadishu SOM Dubai ARE Ye Htut M Col Myanmar Economic Corporation Revival of Islamic Heritage Society RIHS Jamiat Ihia Al-Turath Al-Islamiya Revival of Islamic Society Heritage on the African Continent Jamia Ihya Ul Turath Sociedade da Restauração do Património Islâmico PT Restauração do Património Social Islâmico do Continente Africano PT Islami Pärandi Taaselustamise Ühing ET Islami Pärandi Taaselustamise Ühing Aafrika Mandril, Jamia Ihya Ul Turath ET office locations: Pakistan PAK office locations Afghanistan AFG Salafist Group for Call and Combat GSPC Le Groupe Salafiste pour la Prédiction et le Combat Grupo Salafista de Prédica e Combate PT Gruppo salafista per la predicazione e il combattimento IT Οµάδα σαλαφιστών µαχητών και ιεροκηρύκων EL The Organization of Al-Qaida in the Islamic Maghreb Al Qaïda au Maghreb islamique AQMI Grupo Salafista para la Predicación y el Combate ES Al-Qaida organizācija Islama Magrebas valstīs LV Organização da Al-Qaida no Magrebe Islâmico PT Organizația Al-Qaida în Magrebul islamic RO Somali Internet Company Société somalienne d’Internet FR Mogadishu SOM Wafa Humanitarian Organisation Al Wafa Al Wafa Organisation Wafa Al-Igatha Al-Islamia Organização Humanitária Wafa PT Organização Al Wafa PT L’organisation humanitaire de Wafa FR Jordan house No 125, Street 54, Phase II Hayatabad. Peshawar PAK offices in Saudi Arabia SAU offices in Kuwait KWT offices in United Arab Emirates ARE Hazem Abdul Hai Maulavi First Secretary, Taliban “Consulate General”, Quetta, Pakistan Quetta PAK 1971 Ghazni AFG Passport No: D 0001203 AFG AFG Abd al-Hadi al-Iraqi Abu Abdallah Abdal Al-Hadi Al-Iraqi Abd Al-Baqi Nashwan Abd Al-Razzaq 1961 Mosul IRQ IRQ Yasin Abdul Rahman M Taha Abdul Rahman S. Taher Abdul Rahman S. Yasin Abdul Rahman Said Yasin Aboud SSN 156-92-9858 (USA) 1960-04-10 Bloomington, Indiana USA 27082171 (USA passport (issued 21.6.1992 in Amman, Jordan)) USA M0887925 (Iraq) IRQ SSN 156-92-9858 (USA National identification No) USA USA El Alfi Abdullah Ahmed Abdullah M Abu Mariam Al-Masri Abu Mohamed Saleh 1963-06-06 Gharbia EGY EGY Abu Hafs the Mauritanian M Al-Walid Mahfouz Ould Al-Shanqiti Khalid Al-Walid Mafouz Walad Abu Hafs de Mauritaniër NL Abu Hafs il Mauritano IT Abu Hafs el Mauritano ES Abu Hafs a mauritániai HU Abu Hafs il-Mawritani MT Abu Hafs Mauretańczyk PL 1975-01-01 Abu Zubaydah Abu Zubaida Abd Al-Hadi Al-Wahab Husain Zain Al-Abidin Muhammad Husayn Zayn Al-Abidin Muhammad M Hussein Zayn Al-Abidin Muhammad Zeinulabideen Muhammed Husein Abu Zubeidah Tariq Hani 1971-03-12 Riyadh SAU PSE Agha Abdul Rahman Maulavi Chief Justice of Military Court of the Taliban regime 1958 circa Arghandab district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Agha, Haji Abdul Manan Saiyid Abd Al-Manam PAK Agha Sayed Mohammad Azim Maulavi Employee of the Passport and Visa Department of the Taliban Regime Agha Saheb 1966 circa Kandahar province AFG AFG Agha Sayyed Ghiassouddine Maulavi Minister of Haj and Religious Affairs of the Taliban regime Agha Sayyed Ghiassouddine Education Minister of the Taliban regime Sayed Ghias Sayed Ghiasuddin Sayed Ghousuddin Sayyed Ghayasudin 1958-1963 (between 1958 and 1963) Faryab province AFG AFG Ahmadi Mohammad Mullah President of Da Afghanistan Bank under the Taliban regime Ahmadi Mohammad Haji 1963 circa Daman district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Ahmadullah Qari Minister of Security (Intelligence) of the Taliban regime Ahmadulla 1975 circa Qarabagh district, Ghazni province AFG AFG Ghailani Ahmed Khalfan M Ahmed The Tanzanian Foopie Fupi Ahmad, Abu Bakr Ahmed, A Ahmed, Abubakar M Ahmed, Abubakar K. Ahmed, Abubakar Khalfan Ahmed, Abubakary K. Ahmed, Ahmed Khalfan Al Tanzani, Ahmad Ali, Ahmed Khalfan Bakr, Abu Ghailani Abubakary Khalfan Ahmed Ghailani Ahmed Ghilani Ahmad Khalafan Hussein, Mahafudh Abubakar Ahmed Abdallah Khabar, Abu Khalfan, Ahmed Mohammed, Shariff Omar Ahmed le Tanzanien FR Haytham al-Kini Ahmed el Tanzano ES Ahmed Tanzanianul RO USA 1974-03-14 Zanzibar TZA 1974-04-13 Zanzibar TZA 1974-04-14 Zanzibar TZA 1970-08-01 Zanzibar TZA TZA Ali Ahmed Mohammed Hamed M Abdurehman, Ahmed Mohammed Abu Fatima Abu Islam Abu Khadiijah Ahmed Hamed Ahmed The Egyptian Ahmed, Ahmed Al-Masri, Ahmad Al-Surir, Abu Islam Ali, Ahmed Mohammed Hemed, Ahmed Shieb, Ahmed Shuaib Ahmed, o Egípcio PT Ahmed l’Égyptien FR Abdurehman Ahmed Mohammed Ali Ahmed Mohammed Ali Hamed Hemed Ahmed Shieb Ahmed Ahmed Ahmed Al-Masri Ahmad Al-Surir Abu Islam Ahmed el egipcio ES Ahmed l-Eġizzjan MT Ahmed Egipteanul RO 1967-01-13 Badari Asyout EGY EGY Akhund Ahmed Jan Maulavi Minister of Water and Electricity of the Taliban regime 1953 – 1958 (between 1953 and 1958) Kandahar province AFG AFG Akhund Mohammad Essa Alhaj Minister of Water, Sanitation and Electricity of the Taliban regime Akhund Mohammad Essa Mullah 1958 circa Spinboldak district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Akhund Attiqullah Maulavi Deputy Minister of Agriculture of the Taliban regime 1953 circa Shawali Kott district, Kandahar AFG AFG Allahdad Maulavi Minister of Construction of the Taliban regime Akhund 1953 circa Spinboldak district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Akhund Ubaidullah Mullah Minister of Defence of the Taliban regime Akhund Ubaidullah Hadji Akhund Ubaidullah Maulavi Akhund Obaidullah Akhund Obaid Ullah 1968 circa Kandahar province AFG AFG Akhund Mohammad Abbas Mullah Minister of Public Health of the Taliban regime 1963 circa Kandahar AFG AFG Akhundzada Mohammad Sediq Minister of Martyrs and Repatriation of the Taliban regime 1953 – 1958 (between 1953 and 1958) Kabul province AFG AFG Al-Hamati Muhammad Abu Asim Al-Makki Al-Ahdal Muhammad Muhammad Abdullah Al-Ahdal Abdullah Mohamed Mohamed Ahmed Sadiq Al-Ahdal Mohammad Mohammad Hamdi Jamal Street, Al-Dahima alley Al-Hudaydah YEM 1971-11-19 Medina SAU 541939 (passport issued in Al-Hudaydah, on 31.7.2000 in the name of Muhammad Muhammad Abdullah Al-Ahdal) YEM 216040 (National identity card number) YEM YEM Saam Khan Amin Muhammad Ul Haq Amin, Muhammad Al-Haq, Amin Ul-Haq, Dr Amin Dr Amin 1960 Nangarhar Province AFG AFG Ali, Abbas Abdi Mogadishu SOM Hamdan Salim Ahmad Salim M Al-Jaddawi Saqr Al Jadawi Saqar Aljawadi Saqar Hamdan Salem Ahmed Salem Shari Tunis Sana’a YEM 1965 Al-Mukalla YEM 1965 Al-Mukala YEM 00385937 (passport) YEM YEM Al-Jaziri Abu Bakr Al-Jazari Yasir Peshawar PAK DZA PSE Atheer Sayed Allamuddin Second Secretary, Taliban ‘Consulate General’, Peshawar, Pakistan Athear Sayed Allamuddin 1955-02-15 Badakshan AFG D 000994 (Afghan passport) AFG AFG Tantoush Ibrahim Ali Abu Bakr Abd al-Muhsin Ibrahim Ali Muhammad Abu Bakr Abdul Rahman Abu Anas Tantouche Ibrahim Abubaker Tantoush Ibrahim Abubaker Abd al-Muhsi Abd al-Rahman Al-Libi Ganzour Sayad Mehala Al Far district 1966 al Aziziyya LBY 203037 (passport issued in Tripoli) LBY LBY Qadi Yasin Abdullah Ezzedine Kadi Yassin Abdullah Shaykh Kahdi Yasin Al-Qadi Yasin Farsi Center West Tower 11th floor, Suite 103 Wally Al-Ahd Street, Ruwais District 21411 Jeddah SAU P.O. Box 214 1955-02-23 Cairo EGY B 751550 E 976177 (issued on 2004-03-06, expiring on 2009-01-11) SAU Al-Sharif Sa’d Abdullah Hussein M 1969 Al-Medinah SAU 1963 Al-Medinah SAU 1964-02-11 Al-Medinah SAU B 960789 G 649385 (issued on 2006-09-08, expiring on 2011-07-17) SAU Amin Aminullah Maulavi Governor of Saripul Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime AFG Waliullah Nazirullah Ahanafi Maulavi Commercial Attaché, Taliban “Embassy”, Islamabad, Pakistan Waliullah Nazirullah Aanafi Haji 1962 Kandahar AFG D 000912 (issued on 1998-06-30) AFG AFG Al-Ruqai’i Nazih Abdul Hamed Nabih Al-Sibai Anas M Al-Raghie Nazih Abdul Hamed Al-Liby Anas Al Nawafaliyyin, Jarraba Street Taqsim Al Zuruq, Tripoli, Libyan Arab Jamahiriya LBY 1964-03-30 Tripoli LBY 1964-05-14 Tripoli LBY 621570 (Passport No). 200310/I (National identification No) LBY Anwari Muhammad Taher Mullah Director of Administrative Affairs of the Taliban regime Anwari Muhammad Taher Mullah Minister of Finance of the Taliban Anwari Mohammad Taher Haji Mudir 1961 circa Zurmat district, Paktia province AFG AFG Aref Arefullah Maulavi Deputy Minister of Finance of the Taliban regime 1958 circa Zurmat district, Paktia province AFG AFG Asem Sayed Esmatullah Maulavi Deputy Minister of Preventing Vice and Propagating Virtue of the Taliban regime Asem Sayed Esmatullah Secretary General of the Afghan Red Crescent Society (ARCS) under the Taliban regime Asem Esmatullah 1967 circa Ningarhar province AFG AFG Atiqullah Hadji Deputy Minister of Public Works of the Taliban regime Atiqullah Molla AFG Aweys Hassan Dahir Sheikh Aweys Hassan Dahir Colonel Ali Sheikh Hassan Dahir Aweys Awes Shaykh Hassan Dahir Aweyes Hassen Dahir Aweys Ahmed Dahir Ibrahim Mohammed Hassan Dahir Aweys Hassan Oais Hassan Tahir Uways Hassan Tahir Awes Hassan Dahir Sheikh Aweys Sheikh Hassan Aweys Sheikh Hassan Dahir 1935 SOM Al-Zawahari Ayman M Ahmed Fuad Salim Al-Zawahiri Aiman Muhammed Rabi Doctor Al-Zawahiri Aiman Muhammed Rabi Dr. Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Rabi Abdel Muaz Al Zawahiri Ayman Ayman Al-Zawahari Abdul Qader Abdul Aziz Abdul Moez Al Doctor Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Rabi Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Rabie Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Robi Dhawahri Ayman Eddaouahiri Ayman Nur Al Deen Abu Mohammed Abu Fatma Abu Mohammed Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Rabi Ayman Al-Zawahari Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Rabi Abdel Muaz Al Zawahiri Ayman Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Rabie Al Zawahry Aiman Mohamed Robi Dhawahri Ayman Eddaouahiri Ayman Ahmad Fuad Salim Al Zawahari Ayman 1951-06-19 Giza EGY 1084010 EGY 19820215 EGY Azizirahman M Third Secretary, Taliban Embassy, Abu Dhabi AFG Baqi Abdul Maulavi Governor of the provinces of Khost and Paktika under the Taliban regime Baqi Abdul Mullah Vice-Minister of Information and Culture under the Taliban regime Baqi Abdul Consulate Dept, Ministry of Foreign Affairs under the Taliban regime 1962 circa Jalalabad city, Nangarhar province AFG AFG Haq Abdul M Maimaitiming Maimaiti Heq Abdul Abuduhake Abdulheq Jundullah Al-Haq ‘Abd Memetiming Memeti Memetiming Aximu Memetiming Qekeman Maiumaitimin Maimaiti Saimaiti Abdul Khaliq Muhammad Ahmed Maimaiti Iman Muhelisi Qerman Saifuding 1971-10-10 Chele County, Khuttan Area, Xinjiang Uighur Autonomous Region CHN 653225197110100533 (Chinese identity card) CHN CHN Baradar Abdul Ghani Mullah Deputy, Minister of Defence of the Taliban regime Mullah Baradar Akhund 1968 circa Weetmak village, Dehrawood district, Uruzgan province AFG AFG Akhund Abdul Bari Maulavi Governor of Helmand Province under the Taliban regime Akhund Abdul Bari Mullah Haji Mullah Sahib 1953 circa Helmand province AFG AFG Bin Marwan, Bilal M Trémie Marwan FR 1947 Al-Ayadi Shafiq Ben Mohamed Ben Mohamed M Ayadi Chafik Ben Muhammad Ben Mohamed Ayadi Shafig Abou El Baraa Ayadi Chafiq Ayadi Chafik Chafiq Ayadi Chafik Ayadi Ben Mohamed Ayadi Chafig Aiady Ben Muhammad Aiadi Ben Muhammad Bin Muhammad Ayadi Chafiq Chafik Ajadi Dublin IRL 1963-01-21 Sfax TUN E423362 (Tunisian passport issued in Islamabad on 1988-05-15, expired on 1993-05-14) TUN 1292931 (National identification No) TUN TUN Darkazanli Mamoun M Abu Ilyas Abu Ilyas Al Suri Abu Luz Abu Al Loh Abu Ylias 34 Uhlenhorster Weg 22085 Hamburg DEU 1958-08-04 Damascus SYR 1310636262 (passport expired on 2005-10-29) DEU 1312072688 (identity card expired on 2005-10-29) DEU SYR DEU Daud Mohammad Administrative Attaché, Taliban ‘Embassy’, Islamabad, Pakistan 1956 Kabul AFG Passport No: D 00732 AFG AFG Delawar Shahabuddin Maulavi Deputy of High Court of the Taliban regime 1957 Logar province AFG AFG Sarfida Ehsanullah Maulavi Deputy Minister of Security (Intelligence) of the Taliban regime 1963 circa Qarabagh district, Ghazni province AFG AFG Elmi Mohammad Azam Maulavi Deputy Minister of Mines and Industries of the Taliban regime 1968 circa AFG Akhunzada Mohammad Eshaq Maulavi Governor of Laghman Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime 1963 – 1968 (between 1963 and 1968) Qarabajh district, Ghazni province AFG AFG Haqqani Ezatullah Maulavi Deputy Minister of Planning of the Taliban regime 1957 circa Laghman province AFG AFG Msalam Fahid Mohammed Ally M Al-Kini, Usama Ally, Fahid Mohammed Msalam Fahad Ally Msalam Fahid Mohammed Ali Msalam Mohammed Ally Musalaam Fahid Mohammed Ali Salem Fahid Muhamad Ali Fahid Mohammed Aly Ahmed Fahad Ali Fahid Mohammed Fahad Mohammad Ally Fahad Mohammed Ally Fahid Mohamed Ally Msalam Fahad Mohammed Ally Msalam Fahid Mohammad Ally Msalam Fahid Mohammed Ali Msalm Fahid Mohammed Ally Mohammed Ally Mohammed Ally Fahid M Al-Kini Usama Mombasa KEN 1976-02-19 Mombasa KEN A260592 (passport) KEN A056086 (passport) KEN A435712 (passport) KEN A324812 (passport) KEN 356095 (passport) KEN 12771069 (identity card) KEN KEN Faiz Maulavi Head of the Information Department, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Taliban regime 1969 circa Ghazni province AFG AFG Fawzi Habibullah Qazi Second Secretary, Taliban “Embassy”, Islamabad, Pakistan Faizi Habibullah First Secretary, Taliban “Embassy”, Islamabad, Pakistan Fauzi Habibullah “Ambassador” at Large Dehbori district Ward Kabul AFG 1961 Atal village, Ander district, Ghazni AFG D 010678 (issued on 1993-12-19) AFG OR 733375 (issued on 2005-06-28, valid until 2010) AFG AFG Mohammed Fazul Abdullah M Abdalla, Fazul Abdallah, Fazul Ali, Fadel Abdallah Mohammed Fazul, Abdalla Fazul, Abdallah Fazul, Abdallah Mohammed Fazul, Haroon Fazul, Harun Haroun, Fadhil Mohammed, Fazul Mohammed, Fazul Abdilahi Mohammed, Fouad Muhamad, Fadil Abdallah Abdullah Fazhl Fazhl Haroun Fazil Haroun Faziul Abdallah Fazul Abdalahi Mohammed Haroun Fazil Harun Fazul Khan Fazhl Farun Fahdl Harun Fahdl Abdulah Mohamed Fadl Fadil Abdallah Muhammad Abdallah Muhammad Fadhul Fedel Abdullah Mohammad Fazul Fadl Allah Abd Allah Haroon Fadl Abd Allah Mohamed Fadl Abu Aisha Abu Seif Al Sudani Haroon Harun Abu Luqman Haroun Harun Al-Qamry Abu Al-Fazul Al-Qamari Haji Kassim Fumu Yacub Abdalla Fazul Abdallah Fazul Fazul Abdalla Fazul Abdallah Fazul Abdallah Mohammed 1972-08-25 Moroni COM 1974-12-25 Moroni COM 1974-02-25 Moroni COM 1976 Moroni COM 1971-02 Moroni COM COM KEN Abdul Ghafoor Maulavi Deputy Minister of Agriculture of the Taliban regime Kunar province AFG AFG Hakimi Gul Ahmad Maulavi Commercial Attaché, Taliban ‘Consulate General’, Karachi AFG Hamdullah Maulavi Repatriation Attaché, Taliban ‘Consulate General’, Quetta AFG Hamidi Zabihullah Deputy Minister of Higher Education of the Taliban regime AFG Akhund Hamidullah Mullah Head of Ariana Afghan Airlines under the Taliban regime 1968 circa Kandahar province AFG AFG Shamsudin Maulavi Governor of Wardak (Maidan) Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime 1968 circa Keshim district, Badakhshan province AFG AFG Qul Abdul Salam Hanafi Ali Mardan Mullah Deputy Minister of Education of the Taliban regime Qul Abdul Salam Hanafi Ali Mardan Maulavi Hanifi Abdussalam Hanafi Saheb 1968 circa Darzab district, Faryab district AFG AFG Hanif Din Mohammad Qari Minister of Planning of the Taliban regime Hanif Din Mohammad Qari Minister of Higher Education of the Taliban regime Qari Din Mohammad 1955 circa Badakhshan province AFG AFG Haqqani Jalaluddin M Maulavi Minister of Frontier Affairs of the Taliban regime Haqani Jalaluddin Haqqani Jallalouddin 1942 circa Khost province, Zadran district AFG AFG Haqani Sayeedur Rahman Maulavi Deputy Minister of Mines and Industries of the Taliban regime Haqani Sayeedur Rahman Deputy Minister of Public Works of the Taliban regime Sayed Urrahman 1952 circa Kunar province AFG AFG Haqqani Sayyed Mohammed Mullah Director of Administrative Affairs of the Taliban regime Haqqani Sayyed Mohammed Head of Information and Culture in Kandahar province during the Taliban regime Haqqani Sayyed Mohammad 1965 circa Kandahar Province AFG AFG Haqqani Mohammad Salim Maulavi Deputy Minister of Preventing Vice and Propagating Virtue of the Taliban regime 1967 circa AFG Haqqani Moslim Maulavi Deputy Minister of Haj and Religious Affairs of the Taliban regime Haqqani Moslim Deputy Minister of Higher Education of the Taliban regime 1958 circa Baghlan province AFG AFG Hydayetullah Najibullah Haqqani Maulavi Deputy Minister of Finance of the Taliban regime Najibullah Haqani 1964 circa AFG Akhund Mohammad Hassan Mullah First Deputy, Council of Ministers of the Taliban regime Akhund Mohammad Hassan Mullah Foreign Minister before Wakil Ahmad Mutawakil under the Taliban regime Akhund Mohammad Hassan Mullah Governor of Kandahar under the Taliban regime Akhund Mohammad Hassan Haji 1958 circa Kandahar AFG AFG MUHAMMAD HIJAZI Ri’ad (Raed) Muhammad Hasan M Hijazi, Raed M. Al-Hawen, Abu-Ahmad Al-Maghribi, Rashid (The Moroccan) Al-Amriki, Abu-Ahmad (The American) Al-Shahid, Abu-Ahmad Al-Maghribi, Rashid “O Marroquino” PT Al-Amriki, Abu-Ahmad “O Americano” PT ALMAGHRIBI, Rashid (de Marokkaan) NL Abu-Ahmad (de Amerikaan) NL Al-Maghribi, Rashid il Marocchino IT Al-Amriki, Abu-Ahmad l’Americano IT ALMAGHRIBI, Rashid (ο Μαροκινός) EL AL-AMRIKI, Abu-Ahmad (ο Αµερικανός) EL ALMAGHRIBI, Rashid le Marocain FR AL-AMRIKI, Abu-Ahmad l’Américain FR Al-Maghribi, Rashid “de Marokkaan” NL Al-Amriki, Abu-Ahmad “de Amerikaan” NL Al-Maghribi, Rashid “le Marocain” FR Al-Amriki, Abu-Ahmad “l’Américain” FR Al-Maghribi, Rashid “Der Marokkaner” DE Al-Amriki, Abu-Ahmad “Der Amerikaner” DE Al-Maghribi, Rashid “Ο µαροκινός” EL Al-Amriki, Abu-Ahmad “Ο αµερικανός” EL Al-Maghribi, Rashid “El Marroquí” ES Al-Amriki Abu-Ahmad “El Americano” ES JOR SSN: 548-91-5411 (National identification No), 9681029476 (National number) 1968-12-30 California USA 9681029476 (National number) SSN: 548-91-5411 (National identification No) JOR Homayoon Mohammad Eng. Deputy Minister of Water and Electricity of the Taliban regime AFG Hottak Abdul Rahman Ahmad Maulavi Deputy (Cultural) Minister of Information and Culture of the Taliban regime Hottak Sahib 1957 circa Ghazni province AFG AFG Omari Abdul Jabbar Maulavi Governor of Baghlan Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime 1958 circa Zabul AFG AFG Jalal Noor Maulavi Deputy (Administrative) Minister of Interior Affairs of the Taliban regime Jalal Nur 1960 circa Kunar province AFG AFG Haqqani Abdul Jalil Maulavi Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Taliban regime Haqqani Abdul Jalil Mullah Nazar Jan 1963 circa Arghandaab district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Jamal Qudratullah Maulavi Minister of Information of the Taliban regime Haji Sahib 1963 circa Gardez, Paktia province AFG AFG Akhundzada Ahmad Jan Akhundzada Shukoor Maulavi Governor of Zabol Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime Akhundzada Ahmad Jan Akhundzada Shukoor Mullah Akhunzada Ahmad Jan Ahmad Jan Akhund Zada Uruzgan province AFG AFG Agha Janan Mullah Governor of Fariab province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime 1958 circa Central Uruzgan province AFG AFG Jim’ale Ali Ahmed Nur Jimale Ahmed Ali Jim’ale Ahmad Nur Ali Jumale Ahmed Nur Jumale Ahmed Ali Jumali Ahmed Ali Jimale Ahmed Sheikh P.O. Box 3312 Dubai ARE PO. box 3313 ( previous address) Dubai ARE Djibouti DJI 1954 Eilbur SOM A0181988 passport issued 1.10.2001 in Dubai and renewed 24.01.2008 in Djibouti, expires 22.01.2011 SOM SOM DJI Mohammad Jan Abdul Kabir Maulavi Second Deputy, Economic affairs, Council of Ministers of the Taliban regime Mohammad Jan Abdul Kabir Governor of Nangarhar Province under the Taliban regime Mohammad Jan Abdul Kabir Head of Eastern Zone under the Taliban regime A. Kabir 1963 circa Zardran tribe, Paktja province AFG AFG Kahie Abdullahi Hussein Bakara Market Dar Salaam Buildings Mogadishu SOM Kakazada Rahamatullah Maulavi Consul General, Taliban ‘Consulate General’, Karachi, Pakistan Kakazada Rahamatullah Mullah Rehmatullah Kakazada Mullah Nasir 1968 Ghazni AFG D 000952 (issued on 1999-01-07) AFG AFG Khairkhwah Khairullah Maulavi Governor of Herat Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime Khairkhwah Khairullah Mullah spokesperson of the Taliban regime Khairkhwah Khairullah Governor of Kabul province under the Taliban regime Khairkhwah Khairullah Minister of Internal Affairs under the Taliban regime 1963 circa Arghistan district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Kmalzada Shamsullah M Second Secretary Taliban Embassy Abu Dhabi Kmalzada Shamsalah AFG Ladehyanoy, Mufti Rashid Ahmad Ludhianvi, Mufti Rashid Ahmad Ahmad, Mufti Rasheed Wadehyanoy, Mufti Rashid Ahmad Karachi PAK Madani Jan Mohmmad M Chargé d’Affaires Taliban Embassy Abu Dhabi AFG Madani Zia-ur-Rahman Maulavi Governor of Logar Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime Madani Ziaurrahman Madani Zaia u Rahman Madani Saheb 1960 circa Taliqan, Takhar province AFG AFG Mahmood, Sultan Bashir-Ud-Din M Mahmood, Sultan Bashiruddin Mehmood, Bashir Uddin Dr. Mekmud, Sultan Baishiruddin Street 13, Wazir Akbar Khan Kabul AFG 1937 1938 1939 1940 1941 1942 1943 1944 1945 PAK Majeed, Abdul Majeed Chaudhry Abdul Majid, Abdul 1939-04-15 1938 PAK Makhtab Al-Khidamat Al Kifah MAK Abdul Manan M Mawlawi Commercial Attaché Taliban Embassy Abu Dhabi AFG Shah Mohammed Akhtar Mohammad Mansour Maulavi Minister of Civil Aviation and Transportation of the Taliban regime Shah Mohammed Akhtar Mohammad Mansour Mullah Khan Muhammad Akhtar Mohammad Mansour Akhtar Muhammad Mansoor Akhtar Mohammad Mansoor 1960 circa Kandahar AFG 1960 circa Kalanko Joftian, Zurmat district, Paktia province AFG AFG Mansur Abdul Latif Maulavi Minister of Agriculture of the Taliban regime Mansoor Abdul Latif 1968 circa Zurmat district, Paktia province AFG AFG Mati Mohammadullah Maulavi Minister of Public Works of the Taliban regime Arghandab district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Matiullah Mullah Director, Kabul Custom House under the Taliban regime 1973 circa Daman district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Mazloom Fazl Mohammad Mullah Deputy Chief of Army Staff of the Taliban regime Fazl Molah Mazloom Fazel Mohammad 1963 – 1968 (between 1963 and 1968) Uruzgan AFG AFG Maz-Hari Akhtar Mohammad Maulavi Education Attaché, Taliban ‘Consulate General’, Peshawar, Pakistan 1970 Kunduz AFG SE 012820 (issued on 2000-11-04) AFG AFG Dost Mohammad Mullah Governor of Ghazni Province under the Taliban regime Dost Mohammad Maulavi Doost Mohammad 1968-1973 (between 1968 and 1973) Daman district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Mohammad Nazar Maulavi Governor of Kunduz Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime AFG Nik Mohammad Maulavi Deputy Minister of Commerce of the Taliban regime AFG Mohammad Qari Din Minister of Higher Education Mohammadi Mohammad Shafiq Maulavi Governor of Khost Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime 1948 circa Uruzgan province AFG AFG Muhmand Qalamudin Maulavi Deputy Minister of Haj Affairs (Taliban regime); Head of Olympic Committee Muhmand Qalamuddin 1958-1963 (between 1958 and 1963) Ningarhar province AFG AFG Motaqi Amir Khan Mullah Minister of Education of the Taliban regime Motaqi Amir Khan Taliban representative in UN-led talks during the Taliban regime Muttaqi Amir Khan 1968 circa Helmand province AFG AFG Mu’tasim Agha Abdul Wasay Wasay Mullah Minister of Finance of the Taliban regime Mutasim Aga Jan Agha Jan Motasem Abdul Wasay Agha Jan 1968 circa Kandahar city AFG AFG Motmaen Abdulhai Maulavi Director, Information and Culture Dept., Kandahar, Afghanistan during the Taliban regime 1973 circa Zabul province AFG AFG Muazen Rafiullah Maulavi Deputy of High Court under the Taliban regime 1943 circa Paktia province AFG AFG El Gohary Abu Sinna Sobhi Abd Al Aziz Mohamed M Abu Hafs Al Masri Sheik Taysir Abdullah Mohamed Atef Abu Hafs Al Masri el Khabir Taysir 1958-01-17 El Behira EGY EGY Muhammad Salah Hussein Naser Fahmi Naser Hasannein Nasr Fahmi Nasr 1962-10-30 Cairo EGY Atwah Dewedar Muhsin Moussa Matwalli Abdel Rahman Abdul Rahman Al-Muhajir Abdul Rahman Al-Namer Mohammed K.A. AFG 1964-06-19 Dakahliya EGY EGY Hamad Abdullah Maulavi Consul General, Taliban ‘Consulate General’, Quetta, Pakistan 1972 Helmand AFG Passport No: D 00857 (issued on 1997-11-20) AFG AFG Fadhil Mustafa Mohamed M Al Masri, Abd Al Wakil Al-Nubi, Abu Ali, Hassan Anis, Abu Elbishy, Moustafa Ali Fadil Mustafa Muhamad Fazul, Mustafa Hussein Jihad, Abu Khalid Man Nu Mohammed, Mustafa Yussrr, Abu Mustafa Ali Elbishy Al Masri Abd Al Wakil Abu Al-Nubi Ali Hassan Elbishy Moustafa Ali Fadil, Mustafa Muhamad Fazul Mustafa Mohammed Mustafa Abu Jihad Nu Man Abu Anis 1976-06-23 Cairo EGY 1976-01-01 Cairo EGY 12773667 (identity card), 201735161 (serial No) KEN KEN Kyaing Kyaing F Mya Mya San F Mustas’id Mohammad Husayn Mullah Head of Academy of Sciences under the Taliban regime Mastasaeed Mohammad Hassan Mstasaeed Mostas’eed Mastasaeed Mohammad Husayn 1964 circa Muttaqi Amir Khan Taliban representative in UN-led talks Than Than Nwe F Khin Lay Thet F 1947-06-19 Khin Khin Win F Khin Saw Hnin F Naim Mohammad Mullah Deputy Minister of Civil Aviation of the Taliban regime Mullah Naeem AFG Kyi Kyi Ohn F Ullah Najib Maulavi Consul General, Taliban ‘Consulate General’, Peshawar, Pakistan Muhammad Juma Najibullah Maulavi 1954 Farah 00737 (passport issued on 1996-10-20) AFG AFG Khin Thet Htay F Nomani Hamdullah Maulavi High ranking official in the Ministry of Higher Education under the Taliban regime 1968 circa Ghazni province AFG AFG Wai Wai Khaing F Wei Wei Khaing Noorani Mohammad Aleem Mufti First Secretary Taliban ‘Consulate General’ Karachi AFG Tin Tin Nwe F Nuri Nurullah Maulavi Governor of Balkh Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime Nuri Nurullah Head of Northern Zone under the Taliban regime 1958 circa Shahjoe district, Zabul province AFG AFG Habibullah Rustum Hanafi Maulavi Deputy Minister of Public Works of the Taliban regime Nuristani Rostam 1963 circa Dara Kolum, Do Aab district, Nuristan province AFG AFG Khin Thant Sin F Nyazi Abdul Manan Mullah Governor of Kabul Province under the Taliban regime Nayazi Abdul Manan Niazi Abdul Manan Baryaly Baryalai 1968 circa Pashtoon Zarghoon district, Herat province AFG AFG Omar Mohammed Mullah Leader of the Faithful (‘Amir ul-Mumineen’), Afghanistan AFG 1966 circa Adehrawood village, Uruzgan province AFG AFG Omari Mohammad Ibrahim Alhaj Deputy Minister of Frontier Affairs of the Taliban regime 1958 circa Zadran valley, Khost province AFG AFG Abdul Baseer Abdul Qadeer General Military Attaché Taliban ‘Embassy’ Islamabad, Pakistan Abdul Baseer Abdul Qadeer Maulavi 1964 Nangarhar AFG D 000974 AFG AFG Khin Pyone Win F Sar Andaz Qalamudin Maulavi Deputy Minister of Haj Affairs of the Taliban regime Sar Andaz Qalamudin Head of Olympic Committee of the Taliban regime Qalamuddin Baraki Barak district, Logar province AFG 1958-1963 (Between 1958 and 1963) Baraki Barak district, Logar province AFG AFG Qurishi Abdul Ghafar Maulavi Repatriation Attaché, Taliban “Embassy”, Islamabad Qureshi Abdul Ghaffar AFG Rabbani Mohammad Mullah Chairman of the Ruling Council (Taliban regime); Head of the Council of Ministers (Taliban regime) 1961 approximately Kandahar AFG AFG Yar Mohammad Rahimi Mullah Minister of Communication of the Taliban regime 1953 circa Panjwaee district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Win Win Nu F Daulat Arsalan Rahmani Mohammad Maulavi Deputy Minister of Higher Education of the Taliban regime Arsala Rahmani Dehbori district Ward Kabul AFG 1941 Khaleqdad village, Urgon district, Paktika province AFG 106517 (National identification No) AFG Sao Nwan Khun Sum F Rahmani Mohammad Hasan Mullah Governor of Kandahar Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime 1963 circa Panjwae district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Mohammad Rasul Maulavi Governor of Nimroz Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime 1958 – 1963 (between 1958 and 1963) Spinboldak district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Tin Tin Latt F Khadem Abdul Rauf Mullah Commander of Central Corpus under the Taliban regime 1958 – 1963 (between 1958 and 1963) Uruzgan/Kandahar AFG AFG Razaq Abdul Maulavi Minister of Commerce (Taliban regime) 1958 approximately Arghandab district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Nyunt Nyunt Oo F Tin Sein F 1950-09-27 Rangoon/Yangon MMR Lala Akhund Abdul Razaq Akhund Mullah Minister of Interior Affairs of the Taliban regime Lala Akhund Abdul Razaq Akhund Chief of Kabul police under the Taliban regime 1958 circa Spin Boldak District, Kandahar province, in the area bordering Chaman district, Quetta, Pakistan AFG Reshad Habibullah Mullah Head of Investigation Department under the Taliban regime 1968 – 1973 (between 1968 and 1973) Ghazni province AFG AFG Su Su Hlaing F Amir Mohammad Mohammad Sadiq M Alhaj Head of Afghan Trade Agency, Peshawar, Pakistan under the Taliban regime Amir Mohammad Mohammad Sadiq M Maulavi 1934 Ghazni AFG SE 011252 (Passport) AFG AFG Sadruddin Alhaj Mullah Mayor of Kabul City Khin Thaung F Salek Abdulhai Maulavi Governor of Uruzgan Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime AFG Sanani Maulavi Head of Dar-ul-Efta under the Taliban regime 1923 circa Zabul province AFG AFG Khin Myo Oo F Saqib Noor Mohammad Chief Justice of Supreme Court under the Taliban regime 1958 circa Bagrami district, Kabul province AFG AFG Ni Ni Win F Tin Tin Nyunt F Khin Mar Aye F Khin Than Win F Sayed Alhaj Sadudin Mullah Mayor of Kabul City Nilar Thaw F Sayf al-Adl M responsible for Usama bin Laden’s security Saif Al-‘Adil responsible for Usama bin Laden’s security 1963 EGY EGY Khin Khin Yi F Kyi Kyi Win F Head of Information Department of Myanmar Women’s Affairs Federation Sayyed Saduddin Maulavi Vice-Minister of Work and Social Affairs of the Taliban regime Sayyed Saduddin Alhaj Mayor of Kabul City under the Taliban regime Sayyed Saduddin Mullah Sayed Sadudin Sadruddin 1968 circa Chaman district PAK Shafiq Abdul Wahed Maulavi Deputy Governor of Kabul Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime 1968 circa Ningarhar province AFG AFG Myint Myint Aye F Ahmadi Mohammad Shafiq Mullah Governor of Samangan Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime AFG San San F Shaheen Mohammad Sohail Second Secretary Taliban ‘Embassy’ Islamabad AFG Kyu Kyu Win F 1949-11-03 Kyin Khaing F Kyin Khine Shahidkhel Said Ahmed Maulavi Deputy Minister of Education (Taliban regime) 1975 approximately Central Ghazni province AFG AFG Wai Wai Thar F Wai Wai Tha F Sher Alam Shams Ur-Rahman Mullah Deputy Minister of Agriculture of the Taliban regime Shamsurrahman Shams-u-Rahman Sher Alam Shams Ur-Rahman Maulavi Suroobi district, Kabul province AFG AFG Aye Aye F Sharif Mohammad M Deputy Minister of Interior Affairs of the Taliban regime AFG Shaykh Sai’id M Mustapha Mohamed Ahmed Osman Abu El Yazeed Mustapha Ahmed Mohamed Abu El Yazeed Mustapha Ahmed Mohamed Osman 1955-02-27 El Sharkiya EGY Mu Mu Win F Swedan Sheikh Ahmed Salim M Sheikh Ahmed Ally Swedan Sheikh Suweidan Sheikh Ahmad Salem Swedan Sheikh Ahmad Salem Ahmed le grand FR Ally Ahmad Muhamed Sultan Sweden Sheik Ahmed Salim Sleyum Salum Sheikh Bahamad Ally Ahmed Suweidan Sheikh Ahmad Salem Swedan Sheikh Ahmed Salem Sheik Bahamad Sheikh Bahamadi Sheikh Ahmed Salam Ahmed the Tall Bahamad 1969-04-09 Mombasa KEN 1960-04-09 Mombasa KEN 1969-09-04 Mombasa KEN A163012 (passport) KEN 8534714 (identity card issued on 1996-11-14) KEN KEN Khin Swe Myint F Prof Shinwari Abdul Ghafar Haji Third Secretary, Taliban ‘Consulate General’, Karachi, Pakistan 1965-03-29 Kandahar AFG Passport No: D 000763 (issued on 9.1.1997) AFG AFG Siddiqmal Mohammad Sarwar Third Secretary Taliban ‘Embassy’ Islamabad AFG Stanekzai Sher Mohammad Abbas Deputy Minister of Public Health of the Taliban regime 1963 circa Logar province AFG AFG Tahis Hadji Deputy Minister of Civil Aviation of the Taliban regime AFG Takhari Abdul Raqib Maulavi Minister of Repatriation of the Taliban regime 1968 – 1973 (between 1968 and 1973) Takhar province AFG AFG Ahmed Tariq Anwar El-Sayed M Hamdi Ahmad Farag Amr Al-Fatih Fathi 1963-03-15 Alexandria EGY Taha Maulavi Governor of Paktia Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime 1963 circa Ningarhar province AFG AFG Muhammad Allah Dad Tayeb Wali M Mullah Deputy Minister of Communication of the Taliban regime Muhammad Allah Dad Tayeb Wali Haji Allah Dad Tayyab Allah Dad Tabeeb 1963 circa Kandahar city AFG AFG Tharwat Salah Shihata M Tarwat Salah Abdallah Salah Shihata Thirwat Shahata Thirwat Ali Tharwat Salah Shihata 1960-06-29 EGY EGY Htwe Htwe Nyunt F Khin Ma Lay F Khin San Nwe F Khin Nyunt Myaing F San San Kywe F Nan Than Htwe F Nan Than Htay Ng Seng Hong F Chief Executive of Golden Aaron Pte Ltd (Singapore) Cecilia Ng Ng Sor Hon Seng Hong Aye Aye Maw F 1957-11-17 Thidar Zaw F 1964-02-24 KMYT 006865 (ID card) Moe Mya Mya F 1958-08-28 B/RGN 021998 (ID card) MMR Thandar Shwe F Khin Pyone Shwe F Aye Aye Thit Shwe F Nandar Aye F Aung Thet Mann M Shwe Mann Ko Ko M 5 Pyay Road Hlaing Township 20 Building B, Pa-Le Road, Mya Yeik Nyo Royal Hotel Bahan Township Yangon 1977-06-19 CM102233 (Passport) Aung Zaw Ye Myint M Owner of Yetagun Construction Co. Ei Thet Thet Swe F Kaung Kyaw Swe M Tufail Mohammed Tufail S.M Tufail Sheik Mohammed 1930-05-05 PAK Kyi Tha Khin Zaw M Su Khin Zaw F Hidayatullah Deputy Minister of Civil Aviation the Taliban regime Abu Turab 1968 circa Arghandab district, Kandahar province AFG AFG Qasim Nooruddin Turabi Muhammad Mullah Minister of Justice of the Taliban regime Noor ud Din Turabi Qasim Nooruddin Turabi Muhammad Maulavi 1963 circa Kandahar AFG 1963 circa Chora district, Uruzgan province AFG AFG Ummah Tameer E-Nau Utn Street 13 Wazir Akbar Khan Kabul AFG PAK Bin Laden Usama Muhammed Awad M Shaykh Usama Bin Muhammed Bin Awad, Osama Bin Laden Abu Abdallah Abd Al-Hakim Bin Laden Usama Hajj Ben Laden Osama Ben Laden Ossama Ben Laden Usama Bin Laden Osama Mohamed Awdh Bin Laden Usamah Bin Muhammad Shaykh Usama Bin Ladin Usamah Bin Muhammad Bin Ladin Al Qaqa bin Ladin Usama bin Ladin Osama bin Ladin Osama bin Muhammad bin Awad bin Ladin Usama bin Muhammad bin Awad 1957-07-30 Jeddah SAU 1957-07-28 Jeddah SAU 1957-03-10 Jeddah SAU 1957-01-01 Jeddah SAU 1956 Jeddah SAU 1957 Jeddah SAU 1957-07-30 YEM 1957-07-28 YEM 1957-03-10 YEM 1957-01-01 YEM 1956 YEM 1957 YEM Uthman Omar Mahmoud M Abu Qatada Al-Filistini Abu Umr Takfiri Abu Omar Abu Umar Al-Samman Uthman Abu Umar Umar Umar Uthman Abu Ismail Omar Mohammed Othman 1960-12-30 Bethlehem, West Bank PSE 1960-12-13 Bethlehem, West Bank PSE JOR Abdul Wahab Malawi Taliban Chargé d’Affaires in Riyadh under the Taliban regime 1973 circa Faryab province AFG AFG Mohammad Rahmatullah Wahidyar Faqir Deputy Minister for Martyrs and Repatriation of the Taliban regime Ramatullah Wahidyar Dehbori district Ward Kabul AFG 1957 Kotakhel village, Zormat district, Paktia province AFG 110675 (National identification No) AFG Mohammad Wali Maulavi Minister of Department of Preventing Vice and Propagating Virtue of the Taliban regime 1965 circa Kandahar province AFG AFG Seddiqi Qari Abdul Wali Third Secretary under the Taliban regime 1974 Ghazni AFG D 000769 (passport issued on 1997-02-02) AFG AFG Walijan Maulavi Governor of Jawzjan Province (Afghanistan) under the Taliban regime 1968 circa Quetta PAK Wasiq Abdul-Haq Maulavi Deputy Minister of Security (Intelligence) of the Taliban regime Wasseq Abdul-Haq 1975 circa Central Ghazni province AFG AFG Waziri Mohammad Jawad UN Department, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Taliban regime AFG Mohammad Yaqoub Maulavi Head of BIA under the Taliban regime AFG Yuldashev Tohir Yuldashev Takhir Uzbekistan Zahed Abdul Rahman Mullah Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Taliban regime Zahid Abdul Rehman 1963-1968 (Between 1963 and 1968) Logar province, Kharwar district AFG AFG Zahid Mohammad Mullah Third Secretary Taliban ‘Embassy’ Islamabad, Pakistan 1971 Logar AFG Passport No: D 001206 (issued on 17.7.2000) AFG AFG Zaief Abdul Salam Mullah Deputy Minister of Mines and Industries Kyaw Myo Nyunt M Thu Thu Ei Han F Zurmati Rahimullah Maulavi Deputy (Publication) Minister of Information and Culture of the Taliban regime 1953 – 1958 (between 1953 and 1958) Zurmat district, Paktia province AFG AFG Mya Sein Aye F Nay Aung M Businessman, Managing Director, Aung Yee Phyoe Co. Ltd and Director IGE Co. Ltd Thet Naing Oo M Min Thet Oo M Kyaw Myat Soe M Aung Myat Soe 1973-02-14 1974-10-07 Aung Kyaw Soe M Nay Linn M Zin Myint Maung F Okkar San Sint M Naing Win Par M Zar Chi Htay F Director of Yuzana Co. 1981-02-17 Pye Phyo Tay Za M 1987-01-29 Al-Fawaz Khalid Abd Al-Rahman Hamd M Al-Fauwaz Khaled Al-Fauwaz Khaled A. Al-Fawwaz Khalid Al Fawwaz Khalik Al-Fawwaz Khaled Al Fawwaz Khaled Al Fawaz Khalid Abdulrahman H. London GBR 1962-08-24 KWT 456682 (passport issued on 1990-11-06, expired on 1995-09-13) SAU Al-Haramain Islamic Foundation Fondation islamique Al-Haramain FR Ислямска фондация Al-Haramain BG Vazir Vezir 64 Poturmahala Travnik BIH Sarajevo BIH AL-HARAMAIN Islamic Foundation Fondation islamique AL-HARAMAIN FR AL-HARAMAIN Fundação Islâmica PT AL-HARAMAIN, Fondazione islamica IT AL-HARAMAYN Islamic Foundation DE Ισλαµικό Ίδρυµα AL-HARAMAIN EL SOM Ibrahim Mostafa Kamel Mostafa M Mustafa Kamel Mustafa Adam Ramsey Eaman Abu Hamza Al-Masri Al-Masri Abu Hamza Al-Misri Abu Hamza Kamel Mustapha Mustapha Mustapha Kamel Mustapha Abu Hamza Mostafa Kamel Mostafa 9 Aldboume Road, Shepherds Bush W12 OLW London GBR 8 Adie Road, Hammersmith W6 OPW London GBR 1958-04-15 Alexandria EGY GBR Al-Aouadi Mohamed Ben Belgacem Ben Abdallah M Aouadi Mohamed Ben Belkacem Fathi Hannachi 23 50th Street Zehrouni, Tunis TUN Italian Fiscal Code: DAOMMD74T11Z352Z 1974-12-11 Tunis TUN L191609 (Passport issued on 1996-02-28, expired on 2001-02-27) TUN 04643632 (National identification No issued on 1999-06-18) TUN TUN Aouani Mohamed M Ben Heni Lased Mohamed Abu Abda Ben Hani Al-As’ad Mohamed Ben Belgacem Awani Abu Obeida 1969-02-05 Tripoli LBY 1970-02-05 Tunis TUN TUN Bouchoucha Al-Mokhtar Ben Mohamed Ben Al-Mokhtar M Bushusha Mokhtar 38 Via Milano Spinadesco (CR) ITA Italian Fiscal Code: BCHMHT69R13Z352T 1969-10-13 Tunis TUN K754050 (passport issued on 1999-05-26 which expired on 2004-05-25) TUN 04756904 (National ID issued on 1984-09-14) TUN TUN Al-Charaabi Tarek Ben Al-Bechir Ben Amara M Sharaabi Tarek Haroun Frank 29 Vordere Gasse 7012 Felsberg CHE Italian Fiscal Code: CHRTRK70C31Z352U 1970-03-31 Tunis TUN L 579603 (passport issued in Milan on 1997-11-19, expired on 2002-11-18) TUN 007-99090 (National identification No) TUN TUN El Sayed Abd El Kader Mahmoud Mohamed M Es Sayed Kader 66 Via del Fosso di Centocelle Rome ITA Italian Fiscal Code: SSYBLK62T26Z336L 66 Via del Fosso di Centocelle Roma ITA Italian Fiscal Code: SSYBLK62T26Z336L 1962-12-26 EGY Elsseid Sami Ben Khamis Ben Saleh M Omar El Mouhajer Saber 6 Ibn Al-Haythman Street Manubah, Tunis TUN Italian Fiscal Code: SSDSBN68B10Z352F 1968-02-10 Menzel Jemil Bizerte TUN K929139 (passport issued on 1995-02-14, expired on 2000-02-13) TUN 00319547 (National identification No issued on 1994-12-08) TUN TUN Ben Soltane Adel Ben Al-Azhar Ben Youssef M Zakariya TUN Italian fiscal code: BNSDLA70L14Z352B 1970-07-14 Tunis TUN M408665 (passport issued on 2000-10-04 which expired on 2005-10-03) TUN TUN Ben Attia Nabil Ben Mohamed Ben Ali M Abu Salim 1 Via Val Bavona Milan ITA 1966-05-11 Tunis TUN L289032 (passport issued on 2001-08-22, expiring on 2006-08-21) TUN TUN Chekkouri Yassine M 7 7th Street Hay Anas Safi MAR 1966-10-06 Safi MAR F46947 (passport) MAR H-135467 (national identity card) MAR MAR Al-Jelassi Riadh Ben Belkassem Ben Mohamed M ITA 1970-12-15 Al-Mohamedia TUN L276046 (passport issued on 1996-07-01, expired on 2001-06-30) TUN TUN Kammoun Mehdi Ben Mohamed Ben Mohamed M Salmane 7 Via Masina Milano ITA Italian Fiscal Code: KMMMHD68D03Z352N 7 Via Masina Milan ITA Italian Fiscal Code: KMMMHD68D03Z352N 1968-04-03 Tunis TUN M307707 (Tunisian passport issued on 2000-04-12 which expired on 2005-04-11) TUN TUN Kishk Samir Abd El Latif El Sayed M 1955-05-14 Gharbia EGY Al-Maaroufi Tarek Ben Habib Ben Al-Toumi M Abu Ismail Abou Ismail el Jendoubi Abou Ismail Al Djoundoubi 107/1 rue Léon Théodore 1090 Jette, Brussels BEL 107/1 Léon Theodorestraat 1090 Jette, Brussel BEL 107/1 rue Léon Théodore 1090 Jette, Bruxelles BEL 1965-11-23 Ghardimaou TUN E590976 (passport issued on 1987-06-19, expired on 1992-06-18) TUN TUN Remadna Abdelhalim Hafed Abdelfattah M Remadna Abdelhalim Jalloul DZA 1966-04-02 Biskra DZA DZA Alouche Isam Ali Mohamed M Mansour Thaer 1974-03-21 Baghdad IRQ 1972 JOR Al-Tlili Al-Azhar Ben Mohammed Ben El-Abed M Lazar Ben Mohammed Tlili 97 Via Carlo Porta Legnano ITA Italian Fiscal Code: TLLLHR69C26Z352G 1969-03-26 Feriana, Al-Kasrain TUN M351140 (Passport expired on 2005-06-16) TUN TUN Al-Wadhani Habib Ben Ali Ben Said M 1 Via unica Borighero San Donato M.se (MI) ITA Italian Fiscal Code: WDDHBB70H10Z352O 1970-06-01 Tunis TUN L550681 (passport issued on 1997-09-23 which expired on 2002-09-22) TUN TUN Julaidan Wa’el Hamza Abd Al-Fatah M Julaidan Wa’il Hamza Jalaidan Wa’el Hamza Jalaidan Wa’il Hamza Jaladin Wa’el Hamza Jaladin Wa’il Hamza Jlidan Wail H.A. Abu Al-Hasan al Madani 1958-01-22 Al-Madinah SAU 1958-01-20 Al-Madinah SAU A-992535 SAU B 524420 (issued on 1998-07-15, expired on 2003-05-22) SAU Eastern Turkistan Islamic Movement The Eastern Turkistan Islamic Party Movimento Islâmico do Turquestão Oriental PT Partido Islâmico do Turquestão Oriental PT The Eastern Turkistan Islamic Party of Allah Partido Islâmico de Alá do Turquestão Oriental PT Kelet-türkisztáni Iszlám Párt HU Allah Kelet-türkisztáni Iszlám Pártja HU Islamic Party of Turkestan Djamaat Turkistan Източно туркистанско ислямско движение BG Източно туркистанска ислямска партия BG Източно туркистанска ислямска партия на Аллах BG Ислямска партия на Туркистан BG Türkisztáni Iszlám Párt HU Partido Islâmico do Turquestão PT Bahaji Said M Zouheir Al Maghribi Mohamed Abbattay Abderrahmane Al Maghribi 23 Bunatwiete D-21073 Hamburg DEU 1975-07-15 Haselünne (Lower Saxony) DEU 28 642 163 (provisional German passport issued by the City of Hamburg) DEU BPA Nr. 1336597587 (National identification No) 954242 (expired Moroccan passport issued on 28.6.1995 in Meknas, Morocco) MAR DEU MAR Binalshibh Ramzi Mohamed Abdullah M Omar Ramzi Mohamed Abdellah Binalsheidah Ramzi Mohamed Abdullah Bin Al Shibh Ramzi Mohamed Ali Abdullah Bawazir Ramzi Omar Binalshibh Ramzi Mohammed Abdullah Ramzi Binalshib Ramzi Mohamed Abdellah Omar Hassan Alassiri Binalshibh Ramsi Mohamed Abdullah Abu Ubaydah Umar Muhammad “Abdallah Ba” Amar 1972-05-01 Gheil Bawazir, Hadramawt YEM 1972-05-01 Khartoum SDN 1973-09-16 Gheil Bawazir, Hadramawt YEM 1973-09-16 Khartoum SDN 00085243 (issued on 1997-11-17 in Sanaa) YEM YEM El Motassadeq Mounir M El Moutassadeq Mounir M 1974-04-03 Marrakesh MAR H 236483 (Passport) MAR E-491591 (national identity card) MAR MAR Essabar Zakarya M 38 Dortmunder Straße D-22419 Hamburg DEU 1977-04-13 Essaouria MAR passport No M 271 351 issued on 24 October 2000 by the Embassy of Morocco in Berlin, Germany MAR MAR Moroccan Islamic Combatant Group GICM Grupo Islámico Combatiente Marroquí ES Gruppo islamico combattente marocchino IT Groupe Islamique Combattant Marocain Marokkaanse Groep van Islamitische Strijders NL Grupo islâmico combatente marroquino PT Tunisian Combatant Group Grupo Combatiente Tunecino ES Groupe Combattant Tunisien Groupe Islamiste Combattant Tunisien GICT Tunéziai Harcoló Csoportok HU Tunezyjska Grupa Bojowa PL Тунизийска бойна група BG Global Relief Foundation (GRF) Fondation Secours Mondial (FSM) Secours mondial de France (SEMONDE) Fondation Secours Mondial – Belgique a.s.b.l. Fondation Secours Mondial v.z.w. FSM Stichting Wereldhulp – België, v.z.w. Fondation Secours Mondial – Kosova Fondation Secours Mondial “World Relief” 9935 South 76th Avenue, Unit 1 60455 Bridgeview, Illinois USA U.S. Federal Employer Identification: 36-3804626 P.O. Box 1406 60455 Bridgeview, Illinois USA U.S. Federal Employer Identification: 36-3804626 49 rue du Lazaret 67100 Strasbourg FRA 29 Vaatjesstraat 2580 Putte BEL V.A.T. Number: BE 454 419 759 69 Rue des Bataves 1040 Etterbeek (Brussels) BEL V.A.T. Number: BE 454 419 759 P.O. Box 6 1040 Etterbeek 2 (Brussels) BEL V.A.T. Number: BE 454 419 759 Rruga e Kavajes, Building No. 3, Apartment No. 61 Tirana ALB House 267, Street No. 54, Sector F — 11/4 Islamabad PAK 76 Rr. Skenderbeu Lagjja Sefa Gjakova, Kosovo SCG Ylli Morina Road Djakovica, Kosovo SCG 69 Rue des Bataves 1040 Bruxelles BEL V.A.T. Number: BE 454 419 759 BP 6 1040 Bruxelles BEL V.A.T. Number: BE 454 419 759 Postbus 6 1040 Brussel BEL V.A.T. Number: BE 454 419 759 69 Batavierenstraat 1040 Brussel BEL V.A.T. Number: BE 454 419 759 PO Box 2892 Tirana ALB Jemaah Islamiya Jema’ah Islamiyah Jemaah Islamiyah Jemaah Islamiah Jamaah Islamiyah Jama’ah Islamiyah Benevolence International Foundation BIF BIF-USA Al-Bir Al-Dawalia Mezhdunarodnyj Blagotvoritel’nyj Fond Meždunarodnyj Blagotvoritel’nyj Fond CS Mezsdunarodnij Blagotvorityelnij Fond HU Międzynarodowy Fundusz Dobroczynności PL Mieżdunarodnyj Błagotworitielnyj Fond PL 8820 Mobile Avenue, 1A 60453 Oak Lawn – Illinois USA US Federal Employer Identification Number 36-3823186 PO box 548 60482 Worth, Illinois USA 9838 S. Roberts Road, Suite 1W 60465 Palos Hills, Illinois USA former location 20-24 Branford Place, Suite 705 07102 Newark, New Jersey USA former location 69 Bashir Safar Ugli Baku AZE 69 Boshir Safaroglu Street Baku AZE 3 King Street South N2J 3Z6 Waterloo, Ontario CAN PO box 1508, Station B L4Y 4G2 Mississauga, Ontario CAN 2465 Cawthra Road, No. 203 L5A 3P2 Mississauga, Ontario CAN 91 Paihonggou, Lanzhou 730 000 Gansu CHN 30 Hrvatov 41000 Zagreb HRV 40 Burgemeester Kessensingel Maastricht NLD House 111, First Floor, Street 64, F-10/3 Islamabad PAK PO box 1055 Peshawar PAK Azovskaya 6, km. 3, off. 401 113149 Moscow RUS Ulitsa Oktyabr’skaya, dom. 89 127521 Moscow RUS PO box 1937 Khartoum SDN PO box 7600 21472 Jeddah SAU PO box 10845 11442 Riyadh SAU Sarajevo BIH Zenica BIH Grozny, Chechnya RUS Makhachkala, Dagestan RUS Duisi GEO Tbilisi GEO Nazran, Ingushetia RUS Dushanbe TJK Gaza Strip PSE Benevolence International Fund Benevolent International Fund BIF-Canada 2465 Cawthra Road, Unit 203 L5A 3P2 Mississauga, Ontario CAN PO box 1508, Station B L4Y 4G2 Mississauga, Ontario CAN 75 PO box 40015 King Street South N2J 4V1 Waterloo, Ontario CAN 92 King Street, 201 N2J 1P5 Waterloo, Ontario CAN Bosanska Idealna Futura Bosnian Ideal Future BIF-Bosnia Bośniacka Idealna Przyszłość PL 12 Salke Lagumdzije 71000 Sarajevo BIH 16 Hakije Mazica 72000 Zenica BIH Sehidska Street Breza BIH 1 Kanal Street 72000 Zenica BIH 35 Hamze Celenke Ilidza BIH Stichting Benevolence International Nederland Benevolence International Nederland BIN 14B Raderborg 6228 CV Maastricht NLD Chamber of Commerce Registration: 14063277 Isamuddin Nurjaman Riduan M Hambali Nurjaman Isomuddin Nurjaman Riduan Encep Nurjaman Hambali Bin Ending Hambali Ending Hambali Isamuddin Riduan Isamudin Ridwan Isomuddin, Nurjaman Riduan 1964-04-04 Cianjur, West Java IDN IDN Abdurrahman Mohamad Iqbal M Abu Jibril Rahman Mohamad Iqbal A Rahman Mohamad Iqbal Abu Jibril Abdurrahman Fikiruddin Muqti Fihiruddin Muqti 1958-08-17 Tirpas-Selong Village, East Lombok IDN IDN Lashkar i Jhangvi Hekmatyar Gulbuddin M Gulabudin Hekmatyar Golboddin Hikmetyar Gulbuddin Khekmatiyar Gulbuddin Hekmatiar Gulbuddin Hekhmartyar Gulbudin Hekmetyar 1949-08-01 Konduz Province AFG Ansar al-Islam Jund al-Islam Soldiers of Islam Kurdistan Supporters of Islam Supporters of Islam in Kurdistan Followers of Islam in Kurdistan Soldados del Islam ES Simpatizantes kurdos del Islam ES Simpatizantes del Islam en Kurdistán ES Seguidores del Islam en Kurdistán ES Soldados do Islão PT Apoiantes Curdos do Islão PT Apoiantes do Islão no Curdistão PT Seguidores do Islão no Curdistão PT Devotees of Islam Kurdish Taliban Soldiers of God Ansar al-Sunna Army Jaish Ansar al-Sunna Ansar al-Sunna Devotos del Islam ES Talibanes kurdos ES Soldados de Dios ES Ejército Ansar al-Sunna ES Devotos do Islão PT Soldados de Deus PT Exército Ansar al-Sunna PT Поданици на исляма BG Войници на исляма BG Кюрдски поддръжници на исляма BG Поддръжници на исляма в Кюрдистан BG Последователи на исляма в Кюрдистан BG Кюрдски талибани BG Войници на бог BG IRQ Lajnat Al Daawa Al Islamiya LDI Islamic International Brigade the Islamic Peacekeeping Brigade the Islamic Peacekeeping Army Islamic Peacekeeping Battalion International Battalion Islamic Peacekeeping International Brigade the International Brigade Brigada Internacional Islámica ES Islamic Peacekeeping Brigade NL Islamic Peacekeeping Army NL International Brigade NL Brigada Internacional Islâmica PT Special Purpose Islamic Regiment The Islamic Special Purpose Regiment The al-Jihad-Fisi-Sabililah Special Islamic Regiment Islamic Regiment of Special Meaning SPIR Regimento Islâmico de Operações Especiais PT Regimento Islâmico Especial al-Jihad-Fisi-Sabililah PT Regimento Islâmico de Significado Especial PT Riyadus-Salikhin Reconnaissance and Sabotage Battalion of Chechen Martyrs Riyadus-Salikhin Reconnaissance and Sabotage Battalion Riyadh-as-Saliheen The Sabotage and Military Surveillance Group of the Riyadh al-Salihin Martyrs Firqat al-Takhrib wa al-Istitla al-Askariyah li Shuhada Riyadh al-Salihin Riyadu-Salikhin Reconnaissance and Sabotage battalion of Shahids (Martyrs) RSRSBCM Batalhão de Reconhecimento e Sabotagem dos Mártires Chechenos Riyadus-Salikhin PT Batalhão de Reconhecimento e Sabotagem Riyadus-Salikhin PT Grupo de Sabotagem e de Vigilância Militar dos Mártires Riyadh al-Salihin PT Batalhão de Reconhecimento e Sabotagem dos Shahids (Mártires) Riyadu-Salikhin PT Mzoudi Abdelghani M Mazwati Abdelghani Mazuti Abdelghani 15 op de Wisch 21149 Hamburg DEU 1972-12-06 Marrakesh MAR F 879567 (Moroccan passport which was issued in Marrakesh, Morocco, on 29.4.1992, valid until 28.4.1997 and renewed until 28.2.2002) MAR M271392 (Moroccan passport issued on 4.12.2000 by the Moroccan Embassy in Berlin, Germany) MAR E 427689 (Moroccan personal ID, issued on 20.3.2001 by the Moroccan Consulate General in Düsseldorf, Germany) MAR MAR Abdaoui Youssef Ben Abdul Baki Ben Youcef M Abu Abdullah Abdellah Abdullah Abou Abdullah Abdullah Youssef 2 Piazza Giovane Italia Varese ITA Italian Fiscal Code: BDA YSF 66P04 Z352Q 6 via Romagnosi Varese ITA Italian Fiscal Code: BDA YSF 66P04 Z352Q 8/B Via Torino Cassano Magnago (VA) ITA Italian Fiscal Code: BDA YSF 66P04 Z352Q Jabal Al-Rayhan, Al-Waslatiyyah Kairouan TUN 1966-09-04 Kairouan TUN G025057 (passport issued on 1999-06-23, expired on 2004-02-05) TUN TUN Akli Mohamed Amine M Killech Shamir Kali Sami Elias Akli Amine Mohamed 1972-03-30 Bordj el Kiffane DZA Al-Amdouni Mehrez Ben Mahmoud Ben Sassi M Fusco Fabio Mohamed Hassan Abu Thale 1969-12-18 Asima-Tunis TUN G737411(passport issued on 1990-10-24, expired on 1997-09-20) TUN TUN Al-Ayari Chiheb Ben Mohamed Ben Mokhtar M Hichem Abu Hchem 51/9 Via di Saliceto Bologna ITA 1965-12-19 Tunis TUN L246084 (passport issued on 1996-06-10, expired on 2001-06-09) TUN TUN Al-Baazaoui Mondher Ben Mohsen Ben Ali M Hamza Manza Mondher Hanza Mondher Al Yamani Noman Abdellah 17 Boulevard Soustre 04000 Digne-les-Bains FRA 1967-03-18 Kairouan TUN 1968-08-18 TUN K602878 (passport issued on 1993-11-05, expired on 2001-06-09) TUN TUN Dumont Lionel M Bilal Abu Hamza Brougere Jacques Di Karlo Antonio Merlin Oliver Christian Rene Arfauni Imad Ben Yousset Hamza Imam Ben Yussuf Arfaj Abou Hamza Arfauni Imad Hamza Koumkal Kumkal Merlin Tinet Brugere Dimon FRA 1971-01-21 Roubaix FRA FRA Essaadi Moussa Ben Omar Ben Ali M Dah Dah Abdelrahmman Bechir 108 Via Milano Brescia ITA 1964-12-04 Tabarka TUN L335915 (Tunisian passport issued on 1996-11-08, expired on 2001-11-07) TUN TUN Fettar Rachid M Amine del Belgio Djaffar 5 Via degli Apuli Milan ITA 5 Via degli Apuli Milano ITA 1969-04-16 Boulogin DZA Al-Hamami Ibrahim Ben Hedhili Ben Mohamed M 15 Via de’ Carracci Casalecchio di Reno (Bologna) ITA 1971-11-20 Koubellat TUN Z106861(passport issued on 2004-02-18, expires on 2009-02-17) TUN TUN Jarraya Khalil Ben Ahmed Ben Mohamed M Yarraya Khalil Ben Narvan Abdel Aziz Amro Omar Amrou Amr Abdel Aziz Ben Narvan Nuoro ITA 1969-02-08 Sfax TUN 1970-08-15 Sereka YUG K989895 (Passport issued on 1995-07-26 in Genoa, Italy, expired on 2000-07-25) TUN TUN Jarraya Mounir Ben Habib Ben Al-Taher M Yarraya Mounir Ben Habib Ben Al-Taher 11 Via Mirasole Bologna ITA 8 Via Ariosto Casalecchio di Reno (Bologna) ITA 1963-10-25 Sfax TUN L065947 (passport issued on 1995-10-28, expired on 2000-10-27) TUN TUN Al-Jendoubi Faouzi Ben Mohamed Ben Ahmed M Said Samir 250 Via Agucchi Bologna ITA 51/9 Via di Saliceto Bologna ITA 1966-01-30 Beja TUN K459698 (passport issued on 1999-03-06, expired on 2004-03-05) TUN TUN Mnasri Fethi Ben Al-Rabei Ben Absha M Amor Abu Omar Alic Fethi Mnasri Fethi ben Rebai Mnasri Fethi ben Rebaj Mnasri Fethi ben al-Rabai Omar Tounsi Amar Birmingham GBR 1963-03-06 Al-Sanadil Farm, Nefza, Governorate of Baja TUN 1969-03-06 DZA 1969-06-03 Al-Sanadil Farm, Nefza, Governorate of Baja TUN 1969-06-03 DZA L497470 (passport issued on 1997-06-03, expired on 2002-06-02) TUN TUN Al-Waz Najib Ben Mohamed Ben Salem M Ouaz Najib 2/2 Vicolo dei Prati Bologna ITA 1960-04-12 Hekaima Al-Mehdiya TUN K815205 (passport issued on 1994-09-17 which expired on 1999-09-16) TUN TUN Rarrbo Ahmed Hosni M Rarrbo Abdallah Rarrbo Abdullah DZA 1974-09-12 Bologhine DZA 1974-09-12 FRA DZA Saleh Nedal Mahmoud M Hitem Saleh Nedal Mahmoud N. Salah Nedal Hasim Tarek Naser Manchester GBR 1972-03-26 TUN TUN Yandarbiev Zelimkhan Ahmedovich M Abdul-Muslimovich Dli Tamimi Hussin Mohamed Яндарбиев Зелимхан Ахмедович Абдулмуслинович 281 Derzhavina Street (apartment 59) Grozny, Chechen Republic RUS 1952-09-12 Vydrikha Village, Shemonaikhinskiy (former Verkhubinskiy) District, Eastern Kazakhstan Region KAZ 43 No 1600453 RUS 535884942 (Russian foreign passport) RUS 35388849 (Russian foreign passport) RUS RUS Basayev Shamil Salmanovich M Abdullakh Shamil Abu-Idris Basayev Šamil Salmanovich ET Basaev Shamil Basaev Chamil Basaev Shamil Shikhanovic Басаев Шамиль Салманович Terek Lysy Idris Besznogy Amir Rasul Spartak Pantera-05 Hamzat General Baisangur Walid Al-Agra Rizvan Berkut Assadula Basaev Šamil ET Basaev Šamil Šikanovic ET 1965-01-14 Dyshni-Vedeno, Vedensk district, Chechen-Ingush Autonomous Soviet Socialist Republic RUS 1965-01-14 Vedenskiey District, Chechnya Republic RUS 623334 (passport, January 2002) RUS IY-OZH No 623334 (Identification No issued on 1989-06-09 by the Vedensk district) RUS RUS Abdul Hir Zulkifli M Musa Abdul Hir Muslimin Abdulmotalib Salim Alombra Armand Escalante Normina Hashim Henri Lawi Hendri Lawi Norhana Mohamad Omar Salem Ahmad Shobirin Bin Abdul Hir Zulkifli Abdulhir Bin Hir Hassan Hogalu Lagu Marwan Hugalu 17 Seksyen, Shah Alam Selangor MYS 1966-01-05 Johor MYS 1966-10-05 Muar MYS A 11263265 (passport) MYS 660105-01-5297 (national identification No) MYS D216157 (Driving licence issued in California, USA) USA MYS Dwikarna Agus M 1964-08-11 Makassar, South Sulawesi IDN IDN JULKIPLI Salim Y Salamuddin M Kipli Sali Julkipli Salim 1967-06-20 Tulay, Jolo Sulu PHL PHL MANAF KASMURI Abdul M Muhammad Al-Filipini Intan Klang, Selangor MYS 1955-05-28 Selangor MYS A 9226483 (Passport) 550528-10-5991 (National identification No) MYS Mansor Amran M Henry Kg. Sg. Tiram Johor MYS 1964-05-25 Johor MYS A 10326821 (passport) MYS 640525-01-5885 (National identification No) MYS MYS Bin Marzuki Zulkepli M Taman Puchong Perdana (State of Selangor) MYS 1968-07-03 Selangor MYS A 5983063 (Malaysian passport) MYS 680703-10-5821 (National identification No) MYS MYS Munandar Aris M 1962-1968 (between 1962 and 1968) Sambi, Boyolali, Java IDN 1971-01-01 Sambi, Boyolali, Java IDN MURAD Abdul Hakim M Murad Abdul Hakim Hasim Murad Abdul Hakim Ali Hashim Murad Abdul Hakim Al Hashim Saeed Akman Saeed Ahmed 1968-01-04 KWT PAK SIREGAR Parlindungan M Siregar Parlin Siregar Saleh Parlindungan 1957-04-25 IDN 1967-04-25 IDN IDN Sufaat Yazid Joe Abu Zufar Taman Bukit Ampang Selangor MYS 1964-01-20 Johor MYS A 10472263 (Passport) 640120-01-5529 (ID number) MYS SYWAL Yassin M Salim Yasin Mochtar Yasin Mahmud Abdul Hadi Yasin Muhamad Mubarok Muhammad Syawal Abu Seta Mahmud Abu Muamar 1972 approximately IDN WAN MAT Wan Min M Abu Hafis Wan Halim Abu Hidayah Ulu Tiram Johor MYS 1960-09-23 Kelantan MYS A 9703399 (Passport) MYS 600923-03-5527 (National identification No) . MYS MYS Yunos Mukhlis M Yunos Muklis Yunos Saifullah Mukhlis Yunos Saifulla Moklis Hadji Onos Moklis Yunos Umpara 1966-07-07 Lanao del Sur PHL ZAKARIA Zaini M Ahmad Kota Bharu Kelantan MYS 1967-05-16 Kelantan MYS A 11457974 (passport) MYS 670516-03-5283 (National identification No) MYS MYS Abu Dhess Mohamed Ghassan Ali M Yaser Hassan Abu Ali Abu Mohamed Dhees Abu Dhess Mohamed 1966-02-01 1966-02-01 Hashmija IRQ 1966-06-22 Irbid JOR 0695982 (German International travel document, expired) DEU 0785146 (German International travel document, valid until 8 April 2004) DEU JOR Al-Dagma Aschraf M Al Dagma Aschraf 1969-04-28 Kannyouiz PSE 1969-04-28 Absan, Gaza Strip PSE Al-Khalayleh Ahmad Fadil Nazal M Abu Musab Al-Zarqawi Muhannad Al-Muhajer Garib Abou Musaab El Zarquawi Ahmed Fad Al Nazzar Khalaylah Said Al Zarqawi Abu Musa’ab Al Zarqawi Abu Musab Al Zarqawi Ahmed Fad Al Nazzar Khalaylah Said Abu Musab Alkhalayleh Ahmed Azzarkaoui Abou Moussab El Zarquawi Abu Musaab Zarkaoui Abou Moussaab Abu Ahmad Abu Ibrahim 1966-10-30 Al-Zarqaa JOR 1966-10-30 Al Zarqa JOR 1966-10-30 Al Zarquaa JOR 1966-10-20 Al-Zarqaa JOR 1966-10-20 Al Zarqa JOR 1966-10-20 Al Zarquaa JOR Z 264958 (passport issued on 1999-04-04 in Al Zarqaa) JOR 1433038 (identity card issued on 1999-04-04 in Al Zarqaa) JOR Moustfa Djamel M Barkani Ali Belkasam Kalad Djamel Mostafa Djamel Mostefa Djamel Mustafa Kalad Balkasam Kalad Bekasam Kalad Belkasam Mostafa Damel Mostafa Djamal Mostafa Djamel Moustfa Fjamel Mustafa Djamel Mustafa Mostefa Djamel 1973-08-22 (Ali Barkani) MAR 1979-12-31 (Kalad Belkasam, Djamel Mustafa) 1979-12-31 (Mostafa Djamel, Djamel Mostafa) Maskara DZA 1973-09-26 (Mostefa Djamel) Mahdia DZA 1979-12-31 (Mustafa Djamel, Djamal Mostafa, Djamel Mustafa) Mascara DZA 1973-08-26 (Balkasam Kalad, Bekasam Kalad, Belkasam Kalad) Algiers DZA 1979-12-31 (Damel Mostafa, Djamel Mostafa) Algiers DZA 1982-06-10 (Djamal Mostafa) 1973-09-28 (Djamel Moustfa, Fjamel Moustfa) Tiaret DZA 20645897 (Counterfeit Danish driving licence made out to Ali Barkani, born on 22.8.1973 in Morocco) DNK DZA SHALABI Ismail Abdallah Sbaitan M Ismain Shalabe Ismail Abdallah Sbaitan Shalabi 1973-04-30 Beckum DEU Passport of the Hashemite Kingdom of Jordan No: E778675, issued in Rusaifah on 23 June 1996, valid until 23 June 2001 JOR Passport of the Hashemite Kingdom of Jordan No: H401056, JOR 9731050433, issued on 11 April 2001, valid until 10 April 2006 JOR JOR PSE Kaskar Dawood Ibrahim M Sheikh Dawood Ebrahim Sheikh Dawood Hassan Sheikh Ibrahim Hizrat Kaskar Dawood Ibrahim Shaikh Abdul Hamid Abdul Aziz Anis Ibrahim Aziz Dilip Daud Hasan Shaikh Ibrahim Kaskar Daud Ibrahim Memon Kaskar Dawood Hasan Ibrahim Kaskar Dawood Ibrahim Memon Dawood Sabri Kaskar Dawood Hasan Shaikh Mohd Ismail Abdul Rehman Dowood Hassan Shaikh Ibrahim Ibrahim Shaikh Mohd Anis Shaikh Ismail Abdul White House, Near Saudi Mosque, Clifton Karachi PAK House No 37 – 30th Street – defence, Housing Authority Karachi PAK 1955-12-26 Ratnagiri IND 1955-12-26 Bombay IND A-333602 (passport issued in Bombay on 1985-06-04, subsequently revoked by the Government of India) IND M110522 (passport issued on 1978-11-13 in Bombay) IND R841697 (passport issued on 1981-11-26 in Bombay) IND F823692 (JEDDAH) (passport issued by CGI in Jeddah, on 1989-09-02) IND A501801 (BOMBAY) (passport issued on 1985-07-26) IND K560098 (BOMBAY) (passport issued on 1975-07-30) IND V57865 (BOMBAY) (issued on 1983-10-03) P537849 (BOMBAY) (issued on 1979-07-30) A717288 (MISUSE) (issued on 1985-08-18 in Dubai) G866537 (MISUSE) (passport issued on 1991-08-12 in Rawalpindi) PAK C-267185 (issued in Karachi in July 1996) H-123259 (issued in Rawalpindi July 2001) G-869537 (issued in Rawalpindi) KC-285901 IND Djamat Houmat Daawa Salafia DHDS El-Ahouel Djamaat Houmah Al-Dawah Al-Salafiat Katibat el Ahouel Belmokhtar Mokhtar Abou Abbes Khaled Belaouar Khaled Abou El Abass Belaouer Khaled Abou El Abass Belmokhtar Khaled Abou El Abes Khaled Abou El Abass Khaled Abou El Abbes Khaled Abou El Abes Khaled Abulabbas Na Oor Belmukhtar Mukhtar Belaoua Belaour 1972-06-01 Ghardaia DZA DZA Al-Cherif Said Ben Abdelhakim Ben Omar M Djallal Youcef Abou Salman 59 Corso Lodi Milan ITA 59 Corso Lodi Milano ITA 1970-01-25 Menzel Temime TUN M307968 (passport issued on 2001-09-08, expired on 2006-09-07) TUN TUN Al-Zarkaoui Imad Ben Al-Mekki Ben Al-Akhdar Zarga Nadra 588 Via Col. Aprosio Vallecrosia (IM) ITA 1973-01-15 Tunis TUN M174950 (passport issued on 1999-04-27 which expired on 2004-04-26) TUN TUN Al-Hamraoui Kamal Ben Maoeldi Ben Hassan M Kamel Kimo 27 Via Bertesi Cremona ITA 3 Via Plebiscito Cremona ITA 1977-10-21 Beja TUN P229856 (passport issued on 2002-11-01, expired on 2007-10-31) TUN TUN Ciise Maxamed Cabdullaah Ciise Maxamed Cabdullaahi Maxammed Cabdulllaahi Ciise Cabdullah Mayamed SOM 1974-10-08 Kismaayo SOM PX910063D ( United Kingdom identification number) GBR SOM El Ayashi Radi Abd El Samie Abou El Yazid Mera’l 40 Via Cilea (domicile) Milan ITA 40 Via Cilea (domicile) Milano ITA 1972-01-02 El Gharbia EGY Bouyehia Hamadi Ben Abdul Azis Ben Ali Gamel Mohamed 39 Corso XXII Marzo Milan ITA 39 Corso XXII Marzo Milano ITA 1966-05-29 TUN 1966-05-25 MAR L723315 (passport issued on 1998-05-05 which expired on 2003-05-04) TUN TUN Hammid Mohammad Tahir Imam Abdelhamid Al Kurdi 132 Via della Martinella Parma ITA 1975-11-01 Poshok IRQ Al-Rihani Lofti Ben Abdul Hamid Ben Ali Abderrahmane Al-Rihani Lotfi Ben Abdul Hamid Ben Ali 4 Via Bolgeri Barni (Como) ITA 1977-07-01 Tunis TUN L886177 (passport issued on 14.12.1998 which expired on 13.12.2003) TUN TUN Mohammed Daki 11 Via Melato Reggio Emilia ITA 1965-03-29 MAR Mostafa Mohamed Amin M 132 Via della Martinella Parma ITA 1975-10-01 Kirkuk IRQ Saleh Al-Saadi Nessim Ben Mohamed Al-Cherif Ben Mohamed Saadi Nassim Abou Anis 15 Via Monte Grappa Arluno (Milan) ITA 11 Via Cefalonia (domicile, last known address) Milan ITA 1974-11-30 Haidra Al-Qasreen TUN M788331 (passport issued on 2001-09-28, expired on 2006-09-27) TUN TUN Al-Drissi Noureddine Ben Ali Ben Belkassem 3 Via Plebiscito Cremona ITA 1964-04-30 Tunis TUN L851940 (passport issued on 1998-09-09, expired on 2003-09-08) TUN TUN Rouine Al-Azhar Ben Khalifa Ben Ahmed Salmane Lazhar Vicolo S. Giovanni (domicile) Rimini ITA 1975-11-20 Sfax TUN P182583 (passport issued on 2003-09-13, expired on 2007-09-12) TUN TUN Al-Trabelsi Mourad Ben Ali Ben Al-Basheer M Abou Djarrah 15 Via Geromini Cremona ITA 1969-05-20 Menzel Temime TUN G827238 (passport issued on 1.6.1996 which expired on 31.5.2001) TUN TUN Ammari Saifi M El Para Abderrezak Le Para Abou Haidara El Ourassi Abderrezak Zaimeche Abdul Rasak Ammane Abu Haidra Abdalarak 1968-01-01 Kef Rih DZA 1968-01-01 Guelma DZA DZA Durguti Safet Ekrem M 175 Bosanka Street Travnik BIH 1967-05-10 Orahovac, Kosovo YUG 1967-05-10 Orahovac, Kosovo SCG 4725900 (passport issued in Travnik on 20.10.2005 and valid until 20.10.2009) BIH JMB 1005967953038 (national identity No) BIH 04DFC71259 (identity card) BIH 04DFA8802 (driving license issued by the Ministry of Interior of the Central Bosnia Canton, Travnik) BIH BIH Ali Abo Ghaith Sulaiman Jassem Sulaiman Abo Gaith 1965-12-04 KWT 849594 (passport issued on 1998-11-27 in Kuwait, expired on 2003-06-24) KWT Lounici Djamel Lounici Jamal M 1962-02-01 Algiers DZA DZA Al-Zindani Abd-al-Majid Aziz Sheikh Al-Zindani Abdelmajid Al-Zindani Abd Al-Majid Al-Zandani Abd Al-Meguid Sanaa YEM 1950 circa YEM 1942 YEM Passport No: A005487 (issued 1995-08-13) YEM YEM Al-Haramain Foundation (Indonesia) Yayasan Al-Manahil-Indonesia Fundación Al-Haramain (Indonesia) ES Al-Haramain Foundation (Indonesien) DA Al-Haramain Foundation (Ινδονησία) EL Al-Haramain Foundation (Indonésie) FR Al-Haramain Foundation (Indonesië) NL Al-Haramain Foundation (Indonésia) PT Jalan Laut Sulawesi Blok DII/4, Kavling Angkatan Laut Duren Sawit 13440 Jakarta Timur IDN telephone 021- 86611265 and 021-86611266, fax: 021-8620174 Jalan Laut Sulawesi Blok DII/4, Kavling Angkatan Laut Duren Sawit 13440 Jakarta Timur IDN telephone 021- 86 61 12 65 and 021-86 61 12 66, fax: 021-862 01 74 (OJ da) Al-Haramain Foundation (Pakistan) House No 279, Nazimuddin Road, F-10/1 Islamabad PAK Al-Haramayn Foundation (Kenya) Nairobi KEN Garissa KEN Dadaab KEN Al-Haramayn Foundation (Tanzania) PO box 3616 Dar es Salaam TZA Tanga TZA Singida TZA Deramchi Othman M Abou Youssef 5 Via Milanese 20099 Sesto San Giovanni (MI) ITA Fiscal code: DRMTMN54H07Z301T 11 Piazza Trieste Mortara ITA Fiscal code: DRMTMN54H07Z301T 1954-06-07 Tighennif DZA DZA Aider Farid Achour Ali Terfi Farid Abdallah 5 Via Milanese 20099 Sesto San Giovanni (MI) ITA Fiscal code: DRAFRD64R12Z301C 89A Via Italia Paderno Dungano (MI) ITA 790 Via Provinciale S. Maria Cubito Marano di Napoli (NA) ITA 1964-10-12 Algiers DZA Ben Debka Abdelhadi M Bendebka l’Hadi Ben Debka El hadj Abd Al Hadi Hadi 70 Via Garibaldi San Zenone al Po (PV) ITA 33 Via Manzoni Cinisello Balsamo (MI) ITA 1963-11-17 Algiers DZA DZA Nacer Yacine Ahmed M Yacine Di Annaba Il Lungo Naslano 6 rue Mohamed Khemisti Annaba DZA 16 vicolo Duchessa Naples ITA 121 via Genova (domicile) Naples ITA 16 vicolo Duchessa Napoli ITA 121 via Genova (domicile) Napoli ITA 12 via San Bartolomeo Carvano (VA) ITA 1967-12-02 Annaba DZA Kifane Abderrahmane M 25 via Padre Massimiliano Kolbe Sant’Anastasia (NA) ITA 1963-03-07 Casablanca MAR MAR El Heit Ali Mohamed M Kamel Mohamed Ali Di Roma Ali il Barbuto 20 via D. Fringuello Rome ITA 3 via Ajraghi (domicilio) Milano ITA 20 via D. Fringuello Roma ITA 3 via Ajraghi (domicile) Milan ITA 1970-03-20 Rouiba DZA 1971-01-30 Rouiba DZA Abd Al Hafiz Abd Al Wahab M Ferdjani Mouloud Mourad Rabah Di Roma Abdel Wahab Abdelhafid Said Via Lungotevere Dante (domicile) Rome ITA Via Lungotevere Dante (domicile) Roma ITA 1967-09-07 Algiers DZA 1958-10-30 1968-10-30 Al-Haddad Fethi Ben Hassen Ben Salem M Haddad Fethi ben Assen Al Haddad Fathy Hassan 184 Via Fulvio Testi Cinisello Balsamo (MI) ITA Italian fiscal code: HDDFTH63H28Z352V 1 Via Porte Giove (domicile) Mortara (PV) ITA Italian fiscal code: HDDFTH63H28Z352V 1963-03-28 Tataouene TUN 1963-06-28 Tataouene TUN L183017 (passport issued on 1996-02-14, expired on 2001-02-13) TUN TUN Abbes Moustafa M Abbes Mostafa Abbas Mostafa Abbas Mustafa Abbes Moustapha 82 Via Padova Milan ITA 82 Via Padova Milano ITA 1962-02-05 Osniers DZA 1962-02-05 FRA DZA Abbes Youcef M Abbes Giuseppe 82 Via Padova Milan ITA 33 Via Manzoni (domicile) Cinisello Balsamo (MI) ITA 82 Via Padova Milano ITA 1965-01-05 Bab el Oued DZA DZA May Kyi Sein F National Liberation Army EN Ejército de Liberación Nacional Den Nationale Befrielseshær DA Nationale Befreiungsarmee DE Armée de libération nationale FR Esercito di Liberazione Nazionale IT Nationaal Bevrijdingsleger NL Exército de Libertaçao Nacional PT Kansallinen vapautusarmeija FI Nationella befrielsearmén SV Εθνικός Απελευθερωτικός Στρατός EL Národně osvobozenecká armáda CS Rahvuslik Vabastusarmee ET Nemzeti Felszabadítási Hadsereg HU Nacionālā atbrīvošanās armija LV Nacionalinė išlaisvinimo armija LT Narodowa Armia Wyzwolenia PL Národná oslobodzovacia armáda SK Nacionalna osvobodilna vojska SL Национална армия за освобождение BG Armata de Eliberare Națională RO L-Armata għal-Liberazzjoni Nazzjonali MT Exército de Libertação Nacional PT Bonyongwe Happyton M Director-General Central Intelligence Organisation 1960-11-06 AD002214 Chapfika David M Former Deputy Minister of Agriculture Chapfika David M Former Deputy Minister of Finance 1957-04-07 Chipanga Tongesai Shadreck M Former Deputy Minister of Home Affairs 1940-10-10 Hungwe Josaya Dunira M Former Provincial Governor: Masvingo Hungwe Josiah Dunira 1935-11-07 Langa Andrew M Deputy Minister of Environment and Tourism Langa Andrew M Former Deputy Minister of Transport and Communications Mahoso Tafataona M Chair, Media Information Commission Mathema Cain Ginyilitshe Ndabazekhaya M Provincial Governor: Bulawayo Msipa Cephas George M Former Provincial Governor: Midlands 1931-07-07 Mudede Tobaiwa M Registrar General Mudede Tonneth M Registrar General 1942-12-22 Mutinhiri Ambros M Retired Brigadier Minister of Youth Development, Gender and Employment Creation Mutinhiri Ambrose M Nyambuya Michael Reuben M Former Lieutenant General Former Provincial Governor: Manicaland Nyambuya Michael Reuben M Former Minister for Energy and Power Development 1955-07-23 Samkange Nelson Tapera Crispen M Former Provincial Governor: Mashonaland West Shamu Webster Kotiwani M Former Minister of State for Policy Implementation in the President’s Office Shamu Webster Kotiwani M Minister of State for Policy Implementation 1945-06-06 Sibanda Misheck Julius Mpande M Cabinet Secretary 1949-05-03 Sibanda Jabulani M Former Chair, National War Veterans Association 1970-12-31 Sibanda Phillip Valerio M Lieutenant General Commander Zimbabwe National Army Sibanda Phillip Valentine 1956-08-25 Sikosana Absolom M ZANU-PF Politburo Secretary for Youth Affairs Toe Naing Mann M 20 Building B, Mya Yeik Nyo Royal Hotel, Pa-Le Road, Bahan Township Yangon 1978-06-29 Tin Aung Myint Oo M Lt-Gen Thiha Thura Secretary 1 1950-05-29 Nu Nu Swe F Swe Swe Oo F Wai Phyo M Lwin Yamin F Nyan Tun M Rear Admiral Commander in Chief (Navy). Since June 2008. Board member UMEHL Hla Shwe M Maj-Gen Deputy Adjutant General Thein Htaik M Maj-Gen Inspector General Thein Hteik Rosy Mya Than F Ye Myint M Lt-Gen Chief of Military Affairs Security Myat Ngwe F Nyan Win M Foreign Affairs since 2004-09-18, formerly Deputy Chief of Armed Forces Training 1953-01-22 Tin Maung Ohn M Brig-Gen North-Western Win Myint M Brig-Gen Southern Hone Ngaing M Brig-Gen Coastal Hon Ngai Thidar Myo F Zay Zin Latt F 1981-03-24 Ye Min M Ye Kyaw Swar Swe M Su Mon Swe F Tin Hlaing M Brig-Gen Western Zay Thiha M Managing Director of Zaykabar Co. Ltd 1977-01-01 Mya Theingi F Zin Maung Lun M Zar Chi Ko F Ei Hnin Pwint F Director of Palm Beach Resort Ngwe Saung Christabelle Aung 1981-02-22 Thurane Aung M Christopher Aung Thurein Aung 1982-07-23 Ei Hnin Khine F Christina Aung 1983-12-18 Aung San M Col Managing Director, Hsinmin Cement Plant Construction Project Thet War F Mya Than F Aung Myo Min M Brig-Gen Education (since 2003-11-19) Lei Lei Kyi F Tin Tin Mya F Tun Tun Oo M Dr. 1965-07-26 Mya Thuzar F Dr. 1971-09-23 Mya Thidar F 1973-06-10 Khin Htay Myint F Pyi Aung M Major Director IGE Co. Ltd Pye Aung M Mya Nandar F 1976-05-29 Wei Wei Lay F 1978-09-12 1975-08-18 Mi Mi Wai F Su Su Sandi F Tin Ngwe M Maj-Gen Central (Mandalay Division) Myint Myint Yee F Yi Yi Myint F Khin Nwe Nwe F Cho Cho Tun F Sajida Khayrallah Tilfah F 1937 Al-Awja (near Tikrit) IRQ IRQ Raghad Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti F Amman JOR 1967 IRQ IRQ Rana Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti F Amman JOR 1969 IRQ IRQ Hala Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti F 1972 IRQ IRQ Samira Shahbandar F Chadian 1946 Baghdad IRQ IRQ Ali Saddam Hussein Al-Tikriti M Hassan 1980 IRQ 1983 IRQ IRQ Mohammad Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Mohammad Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti M FR Geneva CHE Genève CHE Genf CHE Ginevra CHE 1972-11-02 IRQ Saja Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Saja Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti F FR Geneva CHE Genève CHE Genf CHE Ginevra CHE 1978-01-01 IRQ Ali Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Ali Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti M FR Geneva CHE Genève CHE Genf CHE Ginevra CHE 1981-04-18 IRQ Noor Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Noor Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti F FR Geneva CHE Genève CHE Genf CHE Ginevra CHE 1983-11-02 IRQ Khawla Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Khawla Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti F FR Geneva CHE Genève CHE Genf CHE Ginevra CHE 1986-12-03 IRQ Thoraya Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Thoraya Barzan Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti F FR IRQ 1980-12-19 1980-01-19 IRQ Jawhar Majid Al-Duri F IRQ 1942 circa Al-Dur IRQ IRQ Sundus Abd Al-Ghafur F IRQ 1967 circa Kirkuk IRQ IRQ Nidal Al-Rabi’i F IRQ 1965 circa Al-Dur IRQ IRQ Intissar Al-Ubaydi F IRQ 1974 circa IRQ Taylor Charles Ghankay M Former President of Liberia Taylor Charles MacArthur Some Jean-Paul Sone Jean-Paul 1947-09-01 1948-01-28 Taylor Jewell Howard F Taylor Howard 1963-01-17 D/003835-04 (diplomatic passport, valid 2004-06-04 – 2006-06-03) LBR D/00536307 Taylor (Junior) Charles M Taylor Chuckie Charles McArthur Emmanuel Roy M. Belfast Junior Charles Taylor II Taylor (младши) Charles BG Taylor (mladší) Charles CS Taylor (noorem) Charles ET Taylor (jaunākais) Charles LV Taylor (jaunesnysis) Charles LT Ifjabb Taylor Charles HU Taylor (mlajši) Charles SL Al-Aqeel Aqeel Abdulaziz Aqeel Al-Aqil Aqeel Abdulaziz Alageel Ageel Abdulaziz A. 1949-04-29 Uneizah SAU C 1415363 (issued on 2000-05-21(16/2/1421H)) SAU E 839024 (issued on 2004-01-03, expired on 2008-11-08) SAU SAU Al-Turki Hassan Abdullah Hersi Turki Hassan Hassen Abdelle Fihiye Sheikh Hassan Abdullah Fahaih Al-Turki Hassan Turki Hassan Abdillahi Hersi Turki Sheikh Hassan Xirsi Xasan Cabdilaahi Xirsi Xasan Cabdulle 1944 circa Region V (Ogaden) ETH SOM Allane Hacene M Hassan the Old Al Sheikh Abdelhay Boulahia Abu al-Foutouh Cheib Ahcéne Hassan de Oude NL Hassan il Vecchio IT Hassan el Viejo ES Vana Hassan ET Hassan ix-Xiħ MT Hassan Stary PL Hassan starejši SL Стария Хасан BG Hassan Bătrânul RO 1941-01-17 Médéa DZA DZA Djermane Kamel M Bilal Adel Fodhil Abou Abdeljalil DZA 1965-10-12 Oum el Bouaghi DZA DZA El-Aich Dhou M Abdel Hak 1964-08-05 Blida DZA DZA Zerfaoui Ahmad M Abdullah Abdalla Smail Abu Khaoula Abu Cholder Nuhr 1963-07-15 Chréa DZA DZA AGRICULTURAL NATIONAL ESTABLISHMENT IN ABU-GREIB AGRICULTURAL NATIONAL ESTABLISHMENT à ABU-GREIB FR AGRICULTURAL NATIONAL ESTABLISHMENT te ABU-GREIB NL Baghdad International Airport, General Street Baghdad IRQ Al-Arabi Trading Company Hai Babil, Lane 11, District 929 Baghdad IRQ Hai Al-Wahda, Lane 15, Area 902, Office 10 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 2337, Alwiyah Baghdad IRQ Al-Haramain (Albanian branch) 58 Irfan Tomini Street Tirana ALB Al-Bashair Trading Company, Ltd Al-Bashaer Trading Company, Ltd Al-Bashir Trading Company, Ltd Al-Basha’ir Trading Company, Ltd Al-Bashaair Trading Company, Ltd Al-Bushair Trading Company, Ltd Sadoon St, Al-Ani Building, first floor Baghdad IRQ AL HASSAKA SPINNING PROJECT P.O. Box 46 Al Hassaka Al Azizeh IRQ AL-HILAL INDUSTRIAL COMPANY P.O. Box 2147, Alwiya, Al-Za’Faraniya Baghdad IRQ Al-Huda State Company for Religious Tourism Al-Huda for Religious Tourism Company Al-Hoda State Company for Religious Tourism Al-Hoda for Religious Tourism Company IRQ Al Wasel and Babel General Trading LLC Ibrahim Saeed Lootah Building, Al Ramool Street, P.O. Box 10631 Dubai ARE 638 Rashidiya Dubai ARE Lootah Building, Airport Road, near Aviation Club, Rashidya Dubai ARE Villa in the Harasiyah area Baghdad IRQ AMANAT AL-ASIMA P.O. Box 11151 Masarif, near Baghdad IRQ Muhafadha, Al-Kishia Baghdad IRQ ANIMAL HEALTH DEPARTMENT P.O. Box 22055, Al-Shaikh Omar Street Baghdad IRQ ARAB IRAQI COMPANY FOR LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT ARAB IRAKI COMPANY FOR LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT HU ARAB IRAQUIANO COMPANY FOR LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT PT P.O. Box 29041 Baghdad IRQ ARAB WOOD MANUFACTURING COMPANY P.O. Box 293, Ninevah Ninevah IRQ ATH THAWRA HOUSE FOR PRESS AND PUBLISHING P.O. Box 2009, Uqba Bin Nafia Square Baghdad IRQ AUTOMOBILE STATE ENTERPRISE Near Andulus Square, off Nidal Street, P.O. Box 3270 Baghdad IRQ Aviatrans Anstalt Aviatrans Establishment Ruggell LIE BABYLON PROJECT Hashmiya District Babylon IRQ BAGHDAD MUNICIPALITY BAGDAD MUNICIPALITY SV BAGDAD MUNICIPALITY NL Khulafa Street, Khulafa Square Baghdad IRQ BAGHDAD STOCK EXCHANGE BAGDAD STOCK EXCHANGE SV BAGDAD STOCK EXCHANGE NL The White Palace, Al Nidhal Street, P.O. Box 5157 Baghdad IRQ CENTRAL PETROLEUM ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 5271, Khulafa Street, Khuilani Square Baghdad IRQ CHEMICAL, PETROCHEMICAL, MECHANICAL AND METALURICAL TRAINING CENTRE CHEMICAL, PETROCHEMICAL, MECHANICAL AND METALURGICAL TRAINING CENTRE P.O. Box 274, Ashar Basrah IRQ DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF BAGHDAD ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF BAGDADE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION PT DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF BAGDAD ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION SV DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF BAGDAD ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION NL P.O. Box 24042, Al-Jumhuriya Street, Building 66 Baghdad IRQ DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF CONTRACTS AND PURCHASING P.O. Box 552 Baghdad IRQ DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF GENERATION AND TRANSMISSION OF ELECTRICITY P.O. Box 1058, Al-Masbah, Building 4/356 Baghdad IRQ DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF GEOLOGICAL SURVEY AND MINERAL INVESTIGATION P.O. Box 986, Alwiya, Al Sadoon Park Area Baghdad IRQ Al-Haramain (Bangladesh branch) House 1, Road 1, S-6, Uttara Dhaka BGD DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF GOVERNORATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION P.O. Box 20107, New Baghdad Aqaba Bin Nafii Square Baghdad IRQ DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF MEDICAL APPLIANCES P.O. Box 17041 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 17014, Al-Hurriya Baghdad IRQ DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF MINOR PROJECTS AND RURAL ELECTRIFICATION P.O. Box 788, Al-Karradah Al-Sharkiya, Arasat Al-Hindiya no. 81, Building No 137/327 Baghdad IRQ DIRECTORATE OF TRAINING CENTRE FOR IRON AND STEEL P.O. Box 421, Basrah Khor Al-Zubair Basrah IRQ DIRECTORATE OF TRANSFORMERS PROJECT P.O. Box 21, Baquba Diala IRQ DIWANIYA STATE COTTON TEXTILE COMPANY DIWANIYA COTTON STATE COMPANY P.O. Box 79, Diwaniya Qadisiya IRQ P.O. Box 15 Diwaniyah IRQ ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIAL COMPANY P.O. Box 11359, Za’afaraniya Baghdad IRQ FACTORY OF MANUFACTURING SPARE PARTS FOR AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY Karh – Otaefia, near Steel Bridge Baghdad IRQ FINE TEXTILE STATE COMPANY P.O. Box 2 Hilla IRQ GENERAL AGRICULTURAL ESTABLISHMENT IN DALMAG Ahrar Kut IRQ GENERAL AGRICULTURAL ORGANIZATION IN KHALIS GENERAL AGRICULTURAL ORGANISATION IN KHALIS EN P.O. Box 564, Al-Khalis, Diala Muhafadha Al-Khalis IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR AGRICULTURAL ORGANIZATIONS GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR AGRICULTURAL ORGANISATIONS EN P.O. Box 21015, Battawin Baghdad IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR BAKERIES AND OVENS GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT OF BAKERIES AND OVENS Al Nidhal Street, near Saddoun Park, P.O. Box 109 Baghdad IRQ Milla IRQ Basrah IRQ Kerbala IRQ Diwaniya IRQ Najaf IRQ Mosul IRQ Arbil IRQ Kirkuk IRQ Nasiriya IRQ Samawa IRQ Baquba IRQ Amara IRQ Sulaimaniya IRQ Dohuk IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR DESIGNS AND RESEARCH P.O. Box 6061, Aamiriya, 7 Nisan Aamiriya IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR FLOUR MILLS STATE ENTERPRISE OF FLOUR MILLS P.O. Box 170, entrance to Hurriyah City Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 17011, entrance of Huriah City Baghdad IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR GRAIN TRADING GRAIN BOARD OF IRAQ STATE ORGANIZATION OF GRAIN STATE ORGANISATION OF GRAIN EN P.O. Box 329, Bab Al Mouadham-Midan Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 2261, Allque, Irkheta, Karada Al-Shakira Baghdad IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR HOSPITALITY AFFAIRS P.O. Box 240, Hay Al-Wihda, Al-Wathik Square Baghdad IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR MAIN OUT PALL DRAIN P.O. Box 113 Nassiriyah IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR STATE FARMS P.O. Box 21035, General Ramadi Street, entrance of Agaruf Street Baghdad IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR THARTHAR PROJECT P.O. Box 21 Fallouja IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR TRANSPORT OF GENERAL CARGO STATE ENTERPRISE FOR GENERAL CARGO TRANSPORT A H Al Baghdadi Building, Jumhouriya St., near Khullani Square, P.O. Box 5745 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 5745, Al Jumhurya, Building no. 33 Baghdad IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR TRAVEL AND TOURIST SERVICES P.O. Box 10028, Karrada, No. 19, Hay Al-Wadha, Mahala (904) Baghdad IRQ GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR WOOLLEN TEXTILE WOOLLEN TEXTILE STATE COMPANY P.O. Box 9114, Khadhumiya Baghdad IRQ GENERAL ORGANIZATION FOR AGRICULTURAL PRODUCE TRADING GENERAL ORGANISATION FOR AGRICULTURAL PRODUCE TRADING EN P.O. Box 1033, Al-Tahreer Square, South Gate Baghdad IRQ IDLEB COMPANY FOR SPINNING P.O. Box 9 Idleb IRQ IDRISI CENTRE FOR ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY ICEC Museum Square, Karkh, P.O. Box 14077 Baghdad IRQ INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX – DIALA P.O. Box 7, Baquba Diala IRQ INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX IN BAQUBA Khan Al Pasha Building, Samawal Street, P.O. Box 5819 Baghdad IRQ IRAQI BICYCLES & METAL TUBINGS COMPANY Iraquiano BICYCLES & METAL TUBINGS COMPANY PT Iraki BICYCLES & METAL TUBINGS COMPANY HU P.O. Box 1176 Al-Mahmoudya, Al-Mamoudya Baghdad IRQ IRAQI BROADCASTING AND TELEVISION ESTABLISHMENT Iraquiano BROADCASTING AND TELEVISION ESTABLISHMENT PT Iraki BROADCASTING AND TELEVISION ESTABLISHMENT HU Broadcasting & TV Building, Salihiya, Karkh Baghdad IRQ IRAQI CEMENT STATE ENTERPRISE Iraquiano CEMENT STATE ENTERPRISE PT Iraki CEMENT STATE ENTERPRISE HU Muaskar Al Rashid Street, P.O. Box 2050, Alwiyah Baghdad IRQ IRAQI COMPANY FOR CARTON MANUFACTURIES Iraquiano COMPANY FOR CARTON MANUFACTURIES PT Iraki COMPANY FOR CARTON MANUFACTURIES HU P.O. Box 29029, Za’Faraniya Baghdad IRQ IRAQI FAIRS ADMINISTRATION Iraquiano FAIRS ADMINISTRATION PT Iraki FAIRS ADMINISTRATION HU Baghdad International Fair, Al Mansour, P.O. Box 6188 Baghdad IRQ IRAQI LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY Iraquiano LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY PT Iraki LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY HU Aqaba Bin Nafie Square, P.O. Box 989 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 989, Karradah Al Sharkiya Baghdad IRQ IRAQI NATIONAL OIL COMPANY (INOC) Iraquiano NATIONAL OIL COMPANY PT CENTRAL PETROLEUM ESTABLISHMENT NORTHERN PETROLEUM ORGANIZATION SOUTHERN PETROLEUM ORGANIZATION STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR EXPLORATION OF OIL AND GAS GAS AND STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF OIL TANKERS Iraki NATIONAL OIL COMPANY HU NORTHERN PETROLEUM ORGANISATION EN SOUTHERN PETROLEUM ORGANISATION EN Jumhuriya Street, Khullani Square, P.O. Box 476 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 1 Kirkuk IRQ P.O. Box 240 Basrah IRQ IRAQI NEWS AGENCY Iraki NEWS AGENCY HU Iraquiano NEWS AGENCY PT 28 Nissan Complex, Al Salihiya Baghdad IRQ IRAQI OIL TANKERS COMPANY IRAQI OIL TANKERS ENTERPRISE Iraki OIL TANKERS COMPANY HU Iraquiano OIL TANKERS COMPANY PT Iraki OIL TANKERS ENTERPRISE HU Iraquiano OIL TANKERS ENTERPRISE PT P.O. Box 37 Basrah IRQ IRAQI REFRESHMENT COMPANY Iraquiano REFRESHMENT COMPANY PT Iraki REFRESHMENT COMPANY HU P.O. Box 2339, Alwiyah, Za’Faraniya, Industrial Area Baghdad IRQ IRAQI STATE ENTERPRISE FOR FOODSTUFFS TRADING Iraquiano STATE ENTERPRISE FOR FOODSTUFFS TRADING PT Iraki STATE ENTERPRISE FOR FOODSTUFFS TRADING HU P.O. Box 548 Baghdad IRQ IRAQI STATE EXPORT ORGANIZATION Iraki STATE EXPORT ORGANIZATION HU Iraquiano STATE EXPORT ORGANIZATION PT IRAQI STATE EXPORT ORGANISATION EN P.O. Box 5670, Sadoon Street Baghdad IRQ IRAQI STATE IMPORT ORGANIZATION IRAQI STATE ORGANIZATION OF IMPORTS IRAQI STATE IMPORT ORGANISATION EN Iraki STATE IMPORT ORGANIZATION HU Iraquiano STATE IMPORT ORGANIZATION PT IRAQI STATE ORGANISATION OF IMPORTS EN Iraki STATE ORGANIZATION OF IMPORTS HU Iraquiano STATE ORGANIZATION OF IMPORTS PT P.O. Box 5642, Al Masbah, Hay Babile Area, 29 Street 16 Building no. 5 Baghdad IRQ IRAQI TEXTILE STATE ESTABLISHMENT IRAQI STATE TEXTILE COMPANY Iraki TEXTILE STATE ESTABLISHMENT HU Iraquiano TEXTILE STATE ESTABLISHMENT PT Iraki STATE TEXTILE COMPANY HU Iraquiano STATE TEXTILE COMPANY PT Al Nawab Street, Khadhumiya, P.O. Box 9106 Baghdad IRQ IRAQI TOBACCO STATE ESTABLISHMENT IRAQI TOBACCO STATE ENTERPRISE Iraki TOBACCO STATE ESTABLISHMENT HU Iraquiano TOBACCO STATE ESTABLISHMENT PT Iraki TOBACCO STATE ENTERPRISE HU Iraquiano TOBACCO STATE ENTERPRISE PT Karrada Al Sharkiya, Nadhimiya, P.O. Box 10026 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 10026, Jumhuriya Street, Khallani Square Baghdad IRQ IRAQI TRADING STATE COMPANY IRAQI TRADING STATE ESTABLISHMENT Iraki TRADING STATE COMPANY HU Iraquiano TRADING STATE COMPANY PT Iraki TRADING STATE ESTABLISHMENT HU Iraquiano TRADING STATE ESTABLISHMENT PT P.O. Box 17, Al Masbah Baghdad IRQ KUT COTTON TEXTILE STATE COMPANY TRAINING CENTRE FOR TEXTILE INDUSTRIES/KUT KUT INDUSTRIAL COMPANY P.O. Box 25 Kut IRQ Kut Opp Al-Zahra Town IRQ P.O. Box 5613, South Gate Kut IRQ LIGHT INDUSTRIES COMPANY P.O. Box 164 Baghdad, Za’Afaraniya Baghdad IRQ Logarcheo S.A. Logarcheo AG Chemin du Carmel 1661 Le Paquier-Montbarry CHE Federal No: CH-2 17-0-431-423-3 (Switzerland) MAYSAN SUGAR STATE ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 9, Amara Maysan IRQ P.O. Box 3028 Maysan IRQ MECHANICAL TRAINING CENTRE/NASSIRIYA P.O. Box 65, Nassiriyah Nassiriyah IRQ MEDICAL CITY ESTABLISHMENT Baghdad IRQ Midco Financial, S.A. Midco Finance, S.A. CHE Federal No. CH-660-0-469-982-0 (Switzerland) MINISTRY OF OIL [IRAQ] P.O. Box 6178 Baghdad IRQ MINISTRY OF YOUTH, DIRECTORATE GENERAL OF PLANNING AND FOLLOW UP, IMPORT SECTION P.O. Box 19055, Palestine Street, near Al-Shaab Stadium Baghdad IRQ MISHRAQ SULPHUR STATE ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 54, Al Ishraq-Ninawa Mosul IRQ MODERN PAINT INDUSTRIES COMPANY P.O. Box 2436, Alwiya Baghdad IRQ Montana Management, Inc PAN MOSUL BUILDING MATERIALS STATE COMPANY P.O. Box 13 Mosul IRQ MOSUL STATE COMPANY FOR TEXTILE P.O. Box 18 Mosul IRQ MOSUL SUGAR STATE COMPANY MOSUL SUGAR STATE ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 42, Gizlany Street Mosul IRQ NAHRAWAN AGRICULTURAL ESTABLISHMENT P.O. Box 20195, New Baghdad, Nahrawan Baghdad IRQ NASSIRITYAH THERMAL POWER STATION P.O. Box 31 Nassiriyah IRQ NATIONAL CENTRE FOR ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURAL CONSULTANCY Rashid Street, P.O. Box 11387 Baghdad IRQ NATIONAL CHEMICAL AND PLASTIC COMPANY P.O. Box 2302, Alwiya/Baghdad Za’afaraniya Baghdad IRQ NATIONAL COMPANY FOR FOOD INDUSTRIES P.O. Box 3210 Baghdad, Za’faraniya Baghdad IRQ NATIONAL COMPUTER CENTRE P.O. Box 3267, Saadoun Nafoora Square Baghdad IRQ NATIONAL ENTERPRISE FOR EQUIPMENT MARKETING AND MAINTENANCE P.O. Box 12014, Al-Daura, Bayaa Baghdad IRQ NATIONAL HOUSE FOR PUBLISHING, DISTRIBUTING AND ADVERTISING Al Jamhuria Street Baghdad IRQ NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY [IRAQ] Khullani Street, P.O. Box 248 Baghdad IRQ Aman Building, Khullani Square Baghdad IRQ NATIONAL STATE COMPANY FOR TEXTILE P.O. Box 5664, Kadhumia Baghdad IRQ NATIONAL TOBACCO STATE COMPANY NATIONAL TOBACCO STATE ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 6 Arbil IRQ NENAWA GENERAL STATE ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 13 Mosul IRQ NEW CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS INDUSTRIES COMPANY P.O. Box 5603 Baghdad, Tahreer Square Baghdad IRQ NORTH REFINERIES COMPANY Baiji IRQ NORTHERN CEMENT PUBLIC ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 1 Sulaimaniya IRQ NORTHERN CEMENT STATE ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 1 Sulaimaniyah IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF HEMREEN DAM 6 Mukdadiya Mukdadiya IRQ RAFIDAIN COMPANY FOR BUILDING DAMS STATE ORGANIZATION FOR DAMS STATE ORGANISATION FOR DAMS EN Saddoun St. Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 5982, Al-Masbah Baghdad IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF HOUSING IMPLEMENTATION P.O. Box 7021, Karadt Mariam Baghdad IRQ RAFIDAIN STATE ORGANIZATION FOR IRRIGATION PROJECTS RAFIDAIN STATE ORGANISATION FOR IRRIGATION PROJECTS EN P.O. Box 14186, Baghdad-Bab-Al-Mu’adham, near Engineering College Baghdad IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF HOUSING IMPLEMENTATION IN RURAL AREAS P.O. Box 7041, Uqba Bin Nafia Square Baghdad IRQ RAYON STATE ESTABLISHMENT RAYON STATE COMPANY P.O. Box 11230, Hindiya Babylon IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF HOUSING IMPLEMENTATION OF NORTHERN AREA P.O. Box 265, Majzarah Kirkuk IRQ READY MADE CLOTHES CO. SA. Box 5769, Baghdad, Masbah – Arasat Al-Hindiya Baghdad IRQ SARCHINAR STATE CEMENT ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 1, Sarchina Sulaimaniya IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF MOSUL DAM Ninewa Governorate Mosul IRQ SOUTH REFINERIES COMPANY Basra IRQ SOUTHERN CEMENT ENTERPRISE SOUTHERN CEMENT STATE ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 5 Samawah IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF SMALL DAMS AND REGULATORS Sinak Baghdad IRQ SPECIALISED INSTITUTE FOR ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES P.O. Box 5798, South Gate, Al-Jumhuriyah St., Building no. 192 Baghdad IRQ Al-Haramain (Ethiopia branch) Woreda District 24 Kebele Section 13 Addis Abeba ETH STATE AGRICULTURAL ESTABLISHMENT IN ISHAQI Dujail – Salah Eldin IRQ Dujail – Salah Eldin IRQ STATE OIL MARKETING ORGANIZATION STATE OIL MARKETING ORGANISATION EN P.O. Box 5118, Khanat Al-Jaysh Baghdad IRQ STATE AGRICULTURAL ESTABLISHMENT IN MUSSAYIB Mussayib Establishment Babylon IRQ STATE BATTERY MANUFACTURING ESTABLISHMENT STATE BATTERY MANUFACTURING ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 190, Al-Waziriyah, Safi El-Din, Al-Hilli St. Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR AGRICULTURAL MARKETING STATE ORGANISATION FOR AGRICULTURAL MARKETING EN Karkh, Nisoor Square Baghdad IRQ STATE COMPANY FOR DRUGS AND MEDICAL APPLIANCES GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR DRUGS & MEDICAL APPLICANCES KIMADIA Mansour City, P.O. Box 6138 Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION AND AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES STATE ORGANIZATION FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION CENTRE FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANIZATION STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES STATE ORGANISATION FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANISATION AND AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES EN STATE ORGANISATION FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANISATION EN STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANISATION EN CENTRE FOR AGRICULTURAL MECHANISATION EN P.O. Box 26028, Waziriya, opp Al Bakr University Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 96101, Abu Nuvas St Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 26061, Al Wazeria Baghdad IRQ Swaira-Hafria Wasst Muhafadha IRQ P.O. Box 1045, Waziriyah Baghdad IRQ STATE COMPANY FOR ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES STATE ENTERPRISE FOR ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES STATE ENTERPRISE FOR ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES/ELECTRICAL LAMPS STATE ENTERPRISE FOR GENERATION AND TRANSMISSION OF ELECTRICITY P.O. Box 1118, Waziria Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 9145, Al-Kadhmiyah, Al-Taji Baghdad IRQ 4/356 Al Masbah Building, P.O. Box 1098 Baghdad IRQ STATE COMPANY FOR FAIRS AND COMMERCIAL SERVICES Al Nidal Street (Baghdad), P.O. Box 5642-5760 Baghdad IRQ STATE COMPANY FOR MACHINERY GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR MACHINERY AND IMPLEMENT REPAIR Sara Camp, P.O. Box 2218 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 12050, Al-Doura Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR ANIMAL PRODUCTION STATE ORGANISATION FOR ANIMAL PRODUCTION EN Zafaraniya Area, near Post Office Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 3073, Karadde Charkieya/Erkhaita Baghdad IRQ STATE COMPANY FOR OIL PROJECTS STATE ORGANIZATION FOR OIL PROJECTS STATE ORGANISATION FOR OIL PROJECTS EN Ministry of Oil Complex, Port Said St., P.O. Box 198 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 198, Sadoon St. Baghdad IRQ STATE COMPANY FOR PLASTIC BAGS INDUSTRIES IN TIKRIT P.O. Box 12, Muhafadha Salah Aldin Tikrit IRQ STATE CONTRACTING BUILDINGS COMPANY STATE COMPANY FOR BUILDING CONTRACTS P.O. Box 19036, Al Nahda Area Baghdad IRQ STATE CONTRACTING INDUSTRIAL PROJECTS COMPANY P.O. Box 5784 Baghdad IRQ STATE CONTRACTING PILING AND FOUNDATIONS COMPANY STATE CONTRACTING COMPANY FOR PILING AND FOUNDATIONS P.O. Box 22072, Al-Nahtha, near Sharki Baghdad Station Baghdad IRQ STATE CONTRACTING WATER AND SEWAGE PROJECTS COMPANY STATE ORGANIZATION FOR WATER AND SEWAGE GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR WATER AND SEWAGE PROJECTS GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR IMPLEMENTING WATER AND SEWERAGE PROJECTS GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR OPERATION WATER AND SEWERAGE PROJECTS STATE ORGANISATION FOR WATER AND SEWAGE EN Street no. 52, Alwiya, P.O. Box 5738 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 1011, Basil Square Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 1011, Al Wathba Square Baghdad IRQ STATE ENGINEERING COMPANY FOR INDUSTRIAL DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION Nidhal St., P.O. Box 5614 Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR ALUMINUM SEMI PRODUCTS P.O. Box 38 Nasiriyah IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR ASBESTOS AND PLASTIC ASBESTOS AND PLASTIC INDUSTRIES STATE ENTERPRISE Zaafarania, Muasker Al-Rasheed, P.O. Box 2418 Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR BUILDINGS STATE ORGANIZATION OF BUILDING DESIGN AND STUDIES SECTION GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT OF BUILDINGS FOR CENTRAL REGION GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT OF BUILDINGS FOR NORTHERN REGION GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT OF BUILDINGS FOR SOUTHERN REGION STATE ORGANISATION FOR BUILDINGS EN STATE ORGANISATION OF BUILDING EN Museum Square, Karkh Baghdad IRQ Mosul, left side, near Al Hurya Bridge, P.O. Box 368 Baghdad IRQ Karkh, Karadat Mariam Baghdad IRQ Maysan IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY ENTERPRISE FOR AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRIES P.O. Box 138 Iskandariya-Babylon IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR BRICKS INDUSTRIES Khalid Bin Walid Street Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 3007, St. 52, The Unity Square Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES STATE ORGANISATION FOR CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES EN Jumhiriya St., Khullani Square, P.O. Box 5424 Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRIES STATE ORGANISATION FOR CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRIES EN P.O. Box 2101, Masbeh Square Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR ELECTRICITY STATE ORGANIZATION OF ELECTRICITY, SOUTHERN ELECTRICAL REGION STATE ORGANIZATION OF ELECTRICITY / DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTING AND STATISTICS STATE ORGANISATION FOR ELECTRICITY EN STATE ORGANISATION OF ELECTRICITY, SOUTHERN ELECTRICAL REGION EN STATE ORGANISATION OF ELECTRICITY / DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTING AND STATISTICS EN Off Jumhuriya St/Building 166, Nafoora Square, P.O. Box 5796 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 230 Basrah IRQ P.O. Box 14171 Jumhuriya St., Maidan Building No. 9 Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES STATE ORGANISATION FOR ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES EN Ministry of Industry Building, Al Nidal St., P.O. Box 5614 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 3093, Tayaran Square Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR CABLES AND WIRES STATE CABLES AND WIRES ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 44 Nassiriyah IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR FISHERIES STATE FISHERIES ORGANIZATION STATE ENTERPRISE FOR SEA FISHERIES STATE ORGANISATION FOR FISHERIES EN STATE FISHERIES ORGANISATION EN STATE ENTERPRISE FOR INLAND FISHERIES P.O. Box 3296, near Aqaba Bin Nafa Square Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 260 Basrah IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR CONCRETE INDUSTRIES Abu Ghraib, P.O. Box 6188 Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR DAIRY PRODUCTS P.O. Box 11183 Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR DRINKS AND MINERAL WATER STATE ENTERPRISE FOR SOFT & ALCOHOLIC DRINKS P.O. Box 5689, Sara Khatoon Camp Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 2108, Al-Za’afaraniya Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR FOOD INDUSTRIES STATE ORGANISATION FOR FOOD INDUSTRIES EN P.O. Box 2301, Alwiya, Camp Sarah Khatoon Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR DRUG INDUSTRIES STATE COMPANY FOR DRUG PRODUCTS P.O. Box 271 Samara IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR FERTILIZER INDUSTRIES STATE ENTERPRISE FOR FERTILISER INDUSTRIES EN P.O. Box 74 Basrah IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT STATE ORGANISATION FOR INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT EN Khullani Square, Khulafa St Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR GLASS AND CERAMIC INDUSTRIES Ramadi Al Anbar IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR IRRIGATION PROJECTS GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR IRRIGATION PROJECTS STATE ORGANISATION FOR IRRIGATION PROJECTS EN Northgate, Karanteena, P.O. Box 148 Baghdad IRQ Al-Muadham, near Engineering College, P.O. Box 14186 Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR GYPSUM INDUSTRIES Nidhal Street, P.O. Box 3176 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 3176, Sa’doon St. Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR HANDWOVEN CARPETS HANDWOVEN CARPETS STATE COMPANY Al Nasir Square Arbil IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR LAND RECLAMATION GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR PLANTATION AND DEVELOPMENT OF THE RECLAIMED LANDS GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR EXECUTION OF LAND RECLAMATION CONTRACTS GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR LAND RECLAMATION OF CENTRAL AND NORTHERN AREAS GENERAL ESTABLISHMENT FOR LAND RECLAMATION OF SOUTHERN AREAS STATE ORGANISATION FOR LAND RECLAMATION EN Amiriya, Abu Gharib, P.O. Box 6161 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 6061, Aamrlya 7 Nisan IRQ P.O. Box 609, Al-Sadoon St Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 27 Kut (Wasit Province) IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR IRON AND STEEL INDUSTRIES Khor Al Zubair, P.O. Box 309 Basrah IRQ P.O. Box 438, Khur Al-Zubair Basrah IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR IRRIGATION PROJECTS Karantina, near Sarafiya Bridge Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR LEATHER INDUSTRIES STATE LEATHER INDUSTRIES COMPANY Karrada Al Sharkiya, Hurriya Square, P.O. Box 3079 Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR LIGHT WEIGHT CONCRETE AND SAND LIME BRICKS INDUSTRIES P.O. Box 416, Bashrah Kerbala IRQ P.O. Box 416 Bashrah (Kerbala) IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR MINERALS STATE ORGANISATION FOR MINERALS EN P.O. Box 2330, Sa’doon Street Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR MARKETING EQUIPMENT AND MAINTENANCE Daura, P.O. Box 12014 Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR PETROCHEMICAL INDUSTRIES Khor Al Zubair, P.O. Box 933 Basrah IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR OIL PRODUCTS AND GAS DISTRIBUTION STATE ORGANIZATION FOR DISTRIBUTION OF OIL PRODUCTS AND GAS STATE ORGANISATION FOR OIL PRODUCTS AND GAS DISTRIBUTION EN STATE ORGANISATION FOR DISTRIBUTION OF OIL PRODUCTS AND GAS EN Khayam Cinema St., Southgate, P.O. Box 302 Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR MECHANICAL INDUSTRIES P.O. Box 5763 Iskandariya IRQ P.O. Box 367 Iskandariyah-Babylon Governate IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR ROADS AND BRIDGES STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF BRIDGES CONSTRUCTION STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR MIDDLE AREA (ROADS) STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS (SOUTHERN AREA) STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS (NORTHERN AREA STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF ROADS (MIDDLE AREA AROUND ELPHURATE) STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF EXPRESSWAY ROADS STATE ORGANISATION FOR ROADS AND BRIDGES EN Karradat Mariam, Karkh, P.O. Box 917 Baghdad IRQ Nassiryah IRQ Kirkuk IRQ Hilla IRQ Yousufia IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR PHOSPHATES P.O. Box 5954, East Gate, Sadoon St. Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 5954, South Gate, Al-Kaim, Anbar Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR PULP AND PAPER INDUSTRIES P.O. Box 248, Hartha District Basrah IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR RAW BUILDING MATERIALS P.O. Box 5890, Alwiya, near Unknown Soldier, Saadoun Street Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR RUBBER INDUSTRIES P.O. Box 71 Diwaniya IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR SALTS P.O. Box 2330, Aiwiya, Unknown Soldier Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR TECHNICAL INDUSTRIES STATE ORGANISATION FOR TECHNICAL INDUSTRIES EN Khullani St Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR SHOPPING CENTRES P.O. Box 3095, Al Wahda District, Khalid Bin Al Waleed St. Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 3095, Andalus Square Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION FOR TOURISM STATE ORGANISATION FOR TOURISM EN P.O. Box 2387, Alwiyah, Saadoon St., Karrada Al Basra Baghdad IRQ Al-Masbah, near Al Fatih Square Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR TEXTILE AND SPINNING PRODUCTS IMPORTING AND DISTRIBUTION STATE ORGANIZATION FOR TEXTILE INDUSTRIES STATE ORGANISATION FOR TEXTILE INDUSTRIES EN Al Zawria Building, Al Hindiya, P.O. Box 5856 Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 5817, Al-Nidhal St. Baghdad IRQ STATE ORGANIZATION OF HOUSING STATE ORGANISATION OF HOUSING EN P.O. Box 5824, Jumhuriya Street Baghdad IRQ STATE SEWING COMPANY P.O. Box 14007, Waziriya Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR VEGETABLE OILS P.O. Box 2379, Muaskar Al Rashid Road Baghdad IRQ STATE ENTERPRISE FOR WOOD INDUSTRIES Abu Sukhair, P.O. Box 20 Najaf IRQ Manadhira Al-Najaf IRQ STATE STEEL PIPES COMPANY P.O. Box 352, Um Qasr Basrah IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF AGRICULTURE IN DUJAILA / DUJAILA AGROINDUSTRIAL COMPLEX P.O. Box Aioroba, K 29 Oroba Kut IRQ STATE TRADE ORGANIZATION FOR CAPITAL GOODS, D STATE TRADE ORGANISATION FOR CAPITAL GOODS, D EN Al Ljtimai Building, Jumhuriya St. (Al Khullani Square), P.O. Box 5948 Baghdad IRQ 235/306 Husam Aldin St., near Al-Fateh Square Baghdad IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR AGRICULTURAL MARKETING Eastern Karrda Baghdad IRQ STATE TRADE ORGANIZATION FOR CONSUMER GOODS STATE TRADE ORGANISATION FOR CONSUMER GOODS EN Al Masbah Area, Aqaba Ibn Nafaa Square Baghdad IRQ P.O. Box 322, Al-Masbah Baghdad IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR HOUSING IMPLEMENTATION OF SOUTHERN AREA P.O. Box 16 Misan IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR IRAQI STORES P.O. Box 26, Rashid Street Baghdad IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR OIL REFINING AND GAS PROCESSING P.O. Box 3069, Sa’doon St. Baghdad IRQ STATE TRADING COMPANY FOR CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS P.O. Box 602-5720 Baghdad IRQ Al-Karradah Al Sharkiya, P.O. Box 5720 Baghdad IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR OIL TRAINING P.O. Box, 6073, Al-Mansoor Baghdad IRQ STATE TRADING ENTERPRISE FOR EQUIPMENT AND HAND TOOLS Khalid Al Bin Al Waleed St., P.O. Box 414 Baghdad IRQ Camp Sarah, New Baghdad St Baghdad IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR PREFABRICATED BUILDINGS P.O. Box 9129, Taji/Kadimiya Baghdad IRQ STATE TRADING ENTERPRISE FOR MACHINERY P.O. Box 2218, Camp Sarah Baghdad IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR SLAUGHTERING HOUSES Dora Baghdad IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR THE MANAGEMENT OF TOURIST UTILITIES P.O. Box 1113, Khalid Ibn Al-Waleed St. Baghdad IRQ STATE ESTABLISHMENT OF HADITHA DAM Haklanya Haditha IRQ STATE TRADING ENTERPRISE FOR PRECISION INSTRUMENTS STATE ESTABLISHMENT FOR PRECISION INSTRUMENTS Saadoun St., P.O. Box 3164 Baghdad IRQ STEEL AND TIMBER STATE ENTERPRISE STATE TRADING ENTERPRISE FOR STEEL AND TIMBER Arasat Al Hindya St., Salman Daoud Al Haydar Building, P.O. Box 602 Baghdad IRQ SULAIMANIYAH SUGAR STATE COMPANY SULAIMANIYA SUGAR STATE ENTERPRISE P.O. Box 5 Sulaimaniyah IRQ TAJI INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX P.O. Box 526, Baghdad/Alwyiyah Kadhmiyah/Taji Baghdad IRQ VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE FOR ENGINEERING AND METALLIC INDUSTRIES VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTRE FOR ENGINEERING Iskandariya-Babil IRQ WOOLLEN INDUSTRIES FACTORY OF ARBIL WOOLLEN TEXTILE STATE COMPANY IN ARBIL P.O. Box 101 Arbil IRQ WOOLLEN TEXTILE STATE EST. IN NASSIRIYAH WOOLLEN TEXTILE STATE COMPANY IN NASIRYA P.O. Box 108 Nassiriyah IRQ Al-Haramain (Afghanistan branch) AFG Hikmat Jarjes Bahnam Hikmat Gargees Baghdad IRQ 035667 (passport) IRQ Tarik Nasser S. Al Obaidi Tarik al’Ubaydi Tariq al’Ubaydi Baghdad IRQ 1945 Baghdad IRQ 212331 (passport) IRQ Khalaf M. M. Al-Dulaymi Khalaf Al Dulaimi 1932-01-25 H0044232 (passport) IRQ Adnan S. Hasan Ahmed Hasan Ahmed S. Adnan Ahmed Sultan Amman JOR Munir Al Qubaysi Munir Al-Kubaysi Muneer Al-Kubaisi Munir Awad Munir A Mamduh Awad SYR 1966 Heet IRQ IRQ Al Furqan Dzemilijati Furkan Dzem’ijjetul Furqan Association for Citizens’ Rights and Resistance to Lies Dzemijetul Furkan Association of Citizens for the Support of Truth and Suppression of Lies Sirat Association for Education, Culture and Building Society ― Sirat Association for Education, Cultural and to Create Society ― Sirat Istikamet In Siratel Stowarzyszenie na rzecz Praw Obywatelskich i Oporu Przeciw Kłamstwu PL Stowarzyszenie Obywatelskie na rzecz Wspierania Prawdy i Eliminowania Kłamstw PL Stowarzyszenie na rzecz Edukacji, Kultury i Społeczeństwa – Sirat PL Zveza za pravice državljanov in zatiranje laži SL Zveza državljanov za podporo pravici in zatiranje laži SL Zveza za izobraževanje, kulturo in družbo ― Sirat SL Citizens’ Association for Support and Prevention of lies — Furqan Zveza državljanov za podporo in preprečevanje laži – Furqan SL Stowarzyszenie na rzecz Edukacji, Kultury i Społeczeństwa — Sirat PL Асоциация за граждански права и борба с лъжите BG Гражданска асоциация за защита на истината и премахването на лъжата BG Асоциация за образование, култура и за изграждане на общество — Sirat BG Гражданска асоциация за защита на истината и премахването на лъжата — Furqan BG 30a Put Mladih Muslimana (former name ul. Palva Lukaca / Palva Lukaca Street) 71 000 Sarajevo BIH 72 ul. Strossmajerova Zenica BIH 42 Muhameda Hadzijahica Sarajevo BIH 42 Muhameda Hadžijahića Sarajevo BIH 70 and 53 Strosmajerova Street Zenica BIH Zlatnih Ljiljana Street Zavidovici BIH Taibah International – Bosnia Offices Taibah International Aid Agency Taibah International Aid Association Al Taibah, Intl. Taibah International Aide Association Taibah Międzynarodowa Agencja Pomocy PL Międzynarodowe Stowarzyszenie Pomocy Taibah PL Taibah International – босненски офиси BG Агенция за международна помощ „Taibah“ BG Асоциация за международна помощ „Taibah“ BG Асоциация за международно подпомагане „Taibah“ BG 6 Avde Smajlovic Street Novo Sarajevo BIH 26 Tabhanska Street Visoko BIH 3 Velika Cilna Ulica Visoko BIH Asil Sami Mohammad Madhi Tabrah Asil Tabra 1964-06-06 IRQ IRQ Adib Shaban Al-Ani Adib Sha’ban Dr. Adib Shaban 1952 IRQ Al-Haramain (Netherlands branch) Stichting Al Haramain Humanitarian Aid 114 Jan Hanzenstraat 1053 SV Amsterdam NLD Sahir Berhan Dr. Sahir Barhan Dr. Saher Burhan Al-Deen Sahir Burhan Baghdad IRQ ARE 1967 IRQ Maki Mustafa Hamudat Maki Hamudat Mackie Hmodat Maki Al-Hamadat General Macki Hamoudat Mustafa Mosul IRQ 1934 (circa) IRQ Roodi Slewa Rudi Slaiwah Rudi Untaywan Slaywah Rudi Saliwa IRQ Nabil Victor Karam C/o Trading and Transport Services, Al-Razi Medical Complex, Jabal Al-Hussein Amman JOR C/o Alfa Company Limited for International Trading and Marketing, P.O. Box 910606 11191 Amman JOR 1954 LBN ALFA COMPANY LIMITED FOR INTERNATIONAL TRADING AND MARKETING ALFA TRADING COMPANY ALFA INVESTMENT AND INTERNATIONAL TRADING P.O. Box 910606 11191 Amman JOR TRADING AND TRANSPORT SERVICES COMPANY, LTD Al-Razi Medical Complex, Jabal Al-Hussein Amman JOR P.O. Box 212953 11121 Amman JOR P.O. Box 910606 11191 Amman JOR Allen Cyril Cyril Allen M Former Chairman, National Patriotic Party 1952-07-26 Bout Viktor Anatoljevitch Viktor Anatoljevitch Bout M Businessman, dealer and transporter of weapons and minerals Butt Bont Butte Boutov Vitali Sergitov Bout Viktor Anatoljevics Viktor Anatoljevics Bout HU 1967-01-13 1970-01-13 21N0532664 29N0006765 21N0557148 44N3570350 Cooper Randolph Randolph Cooper M Former Managing Director of Robertsfield International Airport Cooper Randolf 1950-10-28 Gibson Myrtle Myrtle Gibson Former Senator, Advisor to former Liberian President Charles Taylor 1952-11-03 Goodridge Reginald B. M Former Minister for Culture, Information, Tourism Reginald B. Goodridge (Senior) Reginald B. Goodridge (vanem) ET Reginald B. Goodridge (vecākais) LV Reginald B. Goodridge (vyresnysis) LT Idősebb Reginald B. Goodridge HU Reginald B. Goodridge (Starejši) SL Reginald B. Goodridge (starší) CS 1952-11-11 Abdelhedi Mohamed Ben Mohamed Ben Khalifa Abdelhedi Mohamed Ben Mohamed M 64 Via Galileo Ferraries Varese ITA Italian Fiscal Code: BDL MMD 65M10 Z352S 261 Kramdah Road (km 2) Sfax TUN 1965-08-10 Sfax TUN L965734 (Passport issued on 1999-02-06, expired on 2004-02-05) TUN TUN Jobe Baba Former Director of Gambia New Millennium Air Company Jobe Baba Former Member of Parliament of Gambia 1959 GMB Darraji Kamal Ben Mohamed Ben Ahmed Darraji Kamel 14/A Via Varzi Busto Arsizio (Varese) ITA Italian Fiscal Code: DDR KML 67L22 Z352Q 14/A Via Varzi Busto Arsizio (Varese) ITA Italian Fiscal Code: DRR KLB 67L22 Z352S 1967-07-22 Menzel Bouzelfa TUN L029899 (Tunisian passport issued on 1995-08-14 which expired on 2000-08-13) TUN TUN Kiia Tai Joseph Wong Joseph Wong Kiia Tai M Executive of the Oriental Timber Company Minin Leonid Yukhimovich M Owner of Exotic Tropical Timber Enterprises Blavstein Blyuvshtein Blyafshtein Bluvshtein Blyufshtein Kerler Vladimir Abramovich Vladimir Abramovich Kerler Popiloveski Vladimir Abramovich Vladimir Abramovich Popiloveski Popela Vladimir Abramovich Vladimir Abramovich Popela Popelo Vladimir Abramovich Vladimir Abramovich Popelo Breslan Wulf Wulf Breslan Osols Igor Igor Osols Kerler Vladamir Abramovich Popilo-Veski Vladimir Abramovich 1947-12-14 Odessa UKR 1946-10-18 5280007248D (forged passport, name: Minin) DEU 18106739D (forged passport, name: Minin) DEU 6019832 (6/11/94-5/11/99) ISR 9001689 (23/1/97-22/1/02) ISR 90109052 (26/11/97) ISR KI0861177 RUS 65118 BOL (no details) GRC ISR Ruprah Sanjivan M Businessman, former Deputy Commissioner of the Bureau of Maritime Affairs Nasr Samir 1966-08-09 D-001829-00 D-002081-00 Salame Mohamed Ahmad M Owner of Mohamed and Company Logging Company Salami Mohamed Ahmad Al Jawad Ameri Al Ameri Jawad Salami Moustapha A Salami Moustapha 1961-09-22 Abengourou CIV 1963-10-18 Ganta, Nimba County LBR 1622263 (ordinary passport, valid 2001-06-01 – 2006-04-06) LBN 004296/00409/00 (diplomatic passport, valid 2002-08-21 – 2007-08-23) TGO 000275 (diplomatic passport, valid 1998-01-11 – 2000-01-10 LBR 002414 (diplomatic passport, valid 2001-06-20 – 2003-06-19, name: Ameri Al Jawad, date of birth: 18.10.1963, place of birth: Ganta, Nimba County) LBR (no details) CIV D/001217 (diplomatic passport) LBR 2781 (diplomatic passport) LBR LBN Shaw Emmanuel (II) M Director of Lonestar Airways. Associated with Lone Star Communications Cooperation 1956-07-26 1946-07-26 Taylor Agnes Reeves F Former Permanent Representative of Liberia to the International Maritime Organisation Reeves-Taylor Agnes Former Senior Member of the Liberian Government 1965-09-27 LBR Taylor Tupee Enid Tupee Enid Taylor F 1960-12-17 1962-12-17 D/002216 (diplomatic passport) LBR Urey Benoni Benoni Urey Former Commissioner of Maritime Affairs of Liberia 1957-06-22 D-00148399 (diplomatic passport) LBR D/002356 (Commissioner of Maritime passport) Yeaten Benjamin D. M Former Director, Special Security Services Yeaton Benjamin D. Former head of the Special Security Unit in Liberia 1969-02-28 Tiaplay, Nimba County LBR 1969-02-29 D00123299 (Diplomatic Passport, valid 1999-02-10 – 2001-02-09, date of birth: 29.2.1969) LBR Al-Jammali Imad Ben Bechir Ben Hamda M 3 via Dubini Gallarate (Varese) ITA Italian fiscal Code: JMM MDI 68A25 Z352D 1968-01-25 Menzel Temime TUN K693812 (passport issued on 1999-04-23, expired on 2004-04-22) TUN TUN Al-Loubiri Habib Ben Ahmed M 5 via Brughiera Castronno (Varese) ITA Italian Fiscal Code: LBR HBB 61S17 Z352F 1961-11-17 Menzel Temime TUN M788439 (passport issued on 2001-10-20, expires on 2006-10-19) TUN TUN Al-Trabelsi Chabaane Ben Mohamed Ben Mohamed Trabelsi Chabaane Ben Mohamed 2 Via Salvo D’Acquisto Varese ITA Italian Fiscal code: TRB CBN 66E01 Z352O 1966-05-01 Menzel Temime, Nabeul TUN L945660 (passport issued on 1998-12-04 which expired on 2001-12-03) TUN TUN Al-Haramain & Al Masjed Al-Aqsa Charity Foundation Al Haramain Al Masjed Al Aqsa Al-Haramayn Al Masjid Al Aqsa Al-Haramayn and Al Masjid Al Aqsa Charitable Foundation Institución benéfica Al-Haramain y Al Masjed Al-Aqsa ES Institución benéfica Al-Haramayn y Al Masjid Al Aqsa ES Al-Haramayn og Al Masjid Al Aqsa Charitable Foundation DA Al Harammein Al Masjed Al-Aqsa Charity Foundation Institución benéfica Al Harammein Al Masjed Al-Aqsa ES Al-Haramayn u Al Masjid Al Aqsa Charitable Foundation MT Благотворителна фондация „Al-Haramain & Al Masjed Al-Aqsa BG Благотворителна фондация Al-Haramayn and Al Masjid Al Aqsa BG Благотворителна фондация Al Harammein Al Masjed Al-Aqsa BG 2A Hasiba Brankovica Sarajevo BIH 14 Bihacka St. Sarajevo BIH 64 Potur mahala St. Travnik BIH Zenica BIH George Martin M Ambassador Former Ambassador of Liberia to the Federal Republic of Nigeria Snowe Edwin M. Jr. M Managing Director of the Liberian Petroleum and Refining Corporation (LPRC) Elwa Road Monrovia LBR 1970-02-11 Mano River, Grand Cape Mount LBR OR/0056672-01 (passport) LBR D/005072 (passport) LBR D-00172 (ECOWAS-DPL Passport, valid 7.8.2008-6.7.2010) DD005640 (diplomatic passport) LBR LBR Al-Buthe Suliman Hamd Suleiman Al Buthi Soliman H.S. 1961-12-08 Cairo EGY B049614 SAU C 536660 (issued on 2001-05-05, expired on 2006-05-11) SAU Al-Haramain Foundation (Union of the Comoros) Al-Haramain Foundation (Unionen Comorerne) DA Al-Haramain Foundation (Union der Komoren) DE Al-Haramain Foundation (Κομόρες) EL Al-Haramain Foundation (Unión de la Comoras) ES Al-Haramain Foundation (Komorien liitto) FI Al-Haramain Foundation (Comore-szigetek) HU Al-Haramain Foundation (Unione delle Comore) IT Al-Haramain Foundation (Komorų Sąjunga) LT Al-Haramain Foundation (Komoru salas) LV Al-Haramain Foundation (Unie der Comoren) NL Al-Haramain Foundation (União das Ilhas Comores) PT Al-Haramain Foundation (Komorerna) SV Fondation Al-Haramain (Union des Comores) FR B/P: 1652 Moroni COM Al-Haramain Foundation (United States of America) Al-Haramain Foundation (Ηνωμένες Πολιτείες της Αμερικής) EL Al-Haramain Foundation (Estados Unidos de América) ES Al-Haramain Foundation (Amerikan yhdysvallat) FI Fondation Al-Haramain (États-Unis d’Amérique) FR Al-Haramain Foundation (Amerikai Egyesült Államok) HU Al-Haramain Foundation (Stati Uniti d’America) IT Al-Haramain Foundation (Jungtinės Amerikos Valstijos) LT Al-Haramain Foundation (Amerikas Savienotās Valstis) LV Al-Haramain Foundation (Estados Unidos da América) PT Al-Haramain Foundation (Združene države Amerike) SL Al-Haramain Foundation (Förenta staterna) SV Al-Haramain Foundation (Съединени американски щати) BG Fundația Al-Haramain (Statele Unite ale Americii) RO Al-Haramain Foundation (L-Istati Uniti tal-Amerika) MT Al-Haramain Foundation (Spojené státy americké) CS Al-Haramain Foundation (Spojené štáty americké) SK Al-Haramain Foundation (Stany Zjednoczone) PL Al-Haramain Foundation (Ameerika Ühendriigid) ET 1257 Siskiyou Blvd. OR 97520 Ashland USA 3800 Highway 99 S OR 97520 Ashland USA 151 E Division St. MO 65803 Springfield USA Mladic Ratko M Mladić Ratko M 1942-03-12 Bozanovici, Municipality of Kalinovik BIH 1942-03-12 Božanovići, Municipality of Kalinovik BIH BIH SCG YUG Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings Ltd Union of Myanma Economic Holdings Ltd UMEHL 189/191 Mahabandoola Road, Corner of 50th Street Yangon MMR Myanmar Ruby Enterprise 24/26 Sule Pagoda Road (Midway Bank Building), 2nd fl. Yangon MMR Myanmar Imperial Jade Co. Ltd 24/26 Sule Pagoda Road (Midway Bank Building), 2nd fl. Yangon MMR Myanmar Rubber Wood Co. Ltd Myanmar Pineapple Juice Production Myawaddy Clean Drinking Water Service 4/A No 3 Main Road, Mingalardon TSP Yangon MMR Sin Min (King Elephants) Cement Factory (Kyaukse) 189/191 Mahabandoola Road, Corner of 50th Street Yangon MMR Tailoring Shop Service Ngwe Pin Le (Silver Sea) Livestock Breeding and Fishery Co. 1093 Shwe Taung Gyar Street, Industrial Zone Ii, Ward 63, South Dagon TSP Yangon MMR Granite Tile Factory (Kyaikto) 189/191 Mahabandoola Road, Corner of 50th Street Yangon MMR Soap Factory (Paung) 189/191 Mahabandoola Road, Corner of 50th Street Yangon MMR Myawaddy Trading Ltd 189/191 Mahabandoola Road, Corner of 50th Street Yangon MMR Myawaddy Bank Ltd 24-26 Sule Pagoda Road Yangon MMR Bandoola Transportation Co. Ltd. 399 Thiri Mingalar Road, Insein TSP Yangon MMR Parami Road, South Okkalapa Yangon MMR Myawaddy Travel Services 24-26 Sule Pagoda Road Yangon MMR Nawaday Hotel and Travel Services 335/357 Bogyoke Aung San Road, Padeban TSP Yangon MMR Myawaddy Agriculture Services 189/191 Mahabandoola Road, Corner of 50th Street Yangon MMR Myanmar Ar (Power) Construction Services 189/191 Mahabandoola Road, Corner of 50th Street Yangon MMR Myanmar Segal International Ltd. Pyay Road, Pyinmabin Industrial Zone, Mingalardon TSP Yangon MMR Myanmar Daewoo International Pyay Road, Pyinmabin Industrial Zone, Mingalardon TSP Yangon MMR Rothman of Pall Mall Myanmar Private Ltd. 38 Virginia Park, No 3, Trunk Road, Pyinmabin Industrial Zone Yangon MMR Myanmar Brewery Ltd. 45 No 3, Trunk Road, Pyinmabin Industrial Zone, Mingalardon TSP Yangon MMR Myanmar Posco Steel Co. Ltd. Plot 22, No 3, Trunk Road, Pyinmabin Industrial Zone, Mingalardon TSP Yangon MMR Myanmar Nouveau Steel Co. Ltd. No 3, Trunk Road, Pyinmabin Industrial Zone, Mingalardon TSP Yangon MMR Berger Paint Manufactoring Co. Ltd. Plot No 34/A, Pyinmabin Industrial Zone, Mingalardon TSP Yangon MMR The First Automotive Co. Ltd. Plot No 47, Pyinmabin Industrial Zone, Mingalardon TSP Yangon MMR National Development Corp. 3/A Thamthumar Street, 7 Mile, Mayangone TSP Yangon MMR Hantha Waddy Golf Resort and Myodaw (City) Club Ltd. 1 Konemyinttha Street, 7 Mile, Mayangone TSP Yangon MMR Thiri Mingalar Road, Insein TSP Yangon MMR Myanma Economic Corporation (MEC) Myanmar Economic Corporation (MEC) Shwedagon Pagoda Road, Dagon TSP Yangon MMR Shwedagon Pagoda Road, Dagon TSP, Yangon MMR Innwa Bank 554-556 Merchant Street, Corner of 35th Street, Kyauktada TSP Yangon MMR Myaing Galay (Rhino Brand) Cement Factory Factories Dept, MEC Head Office, Shwedagon Pagoda Road, Dagon TSP Yangon MMR Dagon Brewery 555/B No 4, Highway Road, Hlaw Gar Ward, Shwe Pyi Thar TSP Yangon MMR MEC Steel Mills (Hmaw Bi/Pyi/Ywama) Factories Dept, MEC Head Office, Shwedagon Pagoda Road, Dagon TSP Yangon MMR MEC Sugar Mill Kant Balu MMR MEC Oxygen and Gases Factory Mindama Road, Mingalardon TSP Yangon MMR MEC Marble Mine Pyinmanar MMR MEC Marble Tiles Factory Loikaw MMR MEC Myanmar Cable Wire Factory 48 Bamaw A Twin Wun Road, Zone (4), Hlaing Thar Yar Industrial Zone Yangon MMR MEC Ship Breaking Service Thilawar, Than Nyin TSP MMR MEC Disposable Syringe Factory Factories Dept, MEC Head Office, Shwedagon Pagoda Road, Dagon TSP Yangon MMR Gypsum Mine Thibaw’ MMR Jama’at al-Tawhid Wa’al-Jihad JTJ al-Zarqawi network al-Tawhid the Monotheism and Jihad Group Al-Zarqawi-Netzwerk DE Gruppe ,Einheit Gottes und Heiliger Krieg’ DE réseau al-Zarqawi FR Grupa „Monoteizm i Jihad” PL mreža al-Zarqawi SL Monoteizem in skupina džihad SL Qaida of the Jihad in the Land of the Two Rivers Al-Qaida of Jihad in the Land of the Two Rivers The Organization of Jihad’s Base in the Country of the Two Rivers The Organization Base of Jihad/Country of the Two Rivers The Organization Base of Jihad/Mesopotamia Tanzim Qa’idat Al-Jihad fi Bilad al-Rafidayn Tanzeem Qa’idat al Jihad/Bilad al Raafidaini rete al-Zarqawi IT Džihadska Kaida v deželi dveh rek SL Džihadska Al-Kaida v deželi dveh rek SL Organizacija džihad v deželi dveh rek SL Organizacijski sedež džihad/Dežela dveh rek SL Organizacijski sedež džihad/Mezopotamija SL Al-Qaida in Iraq AQI Al-Qaida no Iraque PT Islamic State of Iraq ISI Estado Islâmico do Irão PT Al-Kaida v Iraku SL Ал Кайда в Ирак BG Групата за монотеизъм и джихад BG Кайда на джихад в страната на двете реки BG Ал Кайда на джихад в станата на двете реки BG Организацията на основата на джихад в страната на двете реки BG Организацията на основата на джихад/Страната на двете реки BG Базата на организацията на джихад/Месопотамия BG Ислямска държава Ирак BG Мрежата „al-Zarqawi” BG Al-Faqih Saad Rashed Mohammad M Doctor Al-Faqih Abu Uthman Sa’d Al-Faqih Sa’ad Alfagih Saad Al-Faqi Sa’d Al-Faqih Saad Al-Fagih Saad Al-Fakih Saad Al-Fageeh Sa’d Rashid Muhammed Al Faqih Saad London GBR 1957-02-01 Al-Zubair IRQ 1957-01-31 Al-Zubair IRQ SAU Hadzic Goran M EN Hadžić Goran M SL 1958-09-07 Vinkovci HRV SCG YUG Janjalani Khadafi Abubakar M Janjalani Khadafy Janjalani Khaddafy Abubakar Abu Muktar 1975-03-03 Isabela, Basilan PHL PHL Batterjee Adel Abdul Jalil Ibrahim M Al-Battarjee ‘Adil Batterjee Adel Batarji ‘Adil ‘Abd al Jalil Batarji ‘Adil ‘Abd al Jalil Batterjee Adel AbdulJaleel I. 2 Helmi Kutbi Street Jeddah SAU 1946-07-01 Jeddah SAU 1946-06-01 Jeddah SAU F 572010 (issued on 2004-12-22, expiring on 2009-10-28) SAU Darwish Sulayman Khalid M Abu Al-Ghadiya 1976 outside Damascus SYR 1974 circa outside Damascus SYR 3936712 (passport) SYR 11012 (passport) SYR SYR Ashour Al-Fadhli Muhsin Fadhil Ayed M al Fadhli Muhsin Fadhil ‘Ayyid Ashur al Fadhli Muhsin Fadil Ayid Abu Majid Samiyah Abu Samia Block Four, Street 13, House No 179 Kuwait City, Al-Riqqa area KWT 1981-04-24 KWT 106261543 (passport) KWT 1420529 (passport issued in Kuwait, expired on 2006-03-31) KWT KWT Al-Aqsa e.V. Al Aksa e.V. SL Stowarzyszenie Al-Aksa PL Al-Aksá e.V. CS Tun Naing Shwe M Tun Tun Naing M Khin Thanda F Kyaing San Shwe M Khin Win Sein F Dr Thant Zaw Shwe M Maung Maung M Dewar Shwe F Kyi Kyi Shwe F Ma Aw Tin Maung Shwe M Deputy Director General, Hotels and Tourism Directorate Soe Thein M Managing Director, Myanmar Hotels and Tourism Services since October 2004 (previously General Manager) Khin Maung Soe M General Manager Tint Swe M General Manager Yan Naing M Lt-Col General Manager, Ministry of Hotels & Tourism Kyi Kyi Aye F Director for Tourism Promotion, Ministry of Hotels & Tourism Htin Aung Kyaw M Maj-Gen Vice Quarter Master General Lun Maung M Lt-Gen Auditor General Min Aung Hlaing M Maj-Gen Chief of Bureau of Special Operations 2 (Kayah, Shan States) Nay Win M Maj-Gen Military Assistant to the SPDC Chairman Hla Aung Thein M Maj-Gen Camp Commandant, Rangoon Amy Khaing F Thein Tun M Maj-Gen Director of Signals; member of National Convention Convening Management Committee Tin Tun M Maj-Gen Director, Military Engineers Aung Thein M Maj-Gen Director Resettlement Win Myint M Brig-Gen Rector Defence Services Technological Academy Than Maung M Brig-Gen Director of Peoples’ Militia & Frontier Forces Khin Maung Win M Maj-Gen Director, Defence Industries Khin Aye Kyin F Aye Aye Yimon Aye F 1980-07-12 Aye Chan M 1973-09-23 Thida Aye F 1979-03-23 Aye Aye F Ye Chit Pe M Brig-Gen Staff of Commander in Chief (Air), Mingaladon Khin Maung Tin M Brig-Gen Commandant of Shande Air Training School, Meiktila Zin Yaw M Brig-Gen Commander Pathein Air Base, Chief of Staff (Air), Member of UMEHL Board Hla Htay Win M Maj-Gen Chief of Armed Forces Training Khin Zaw Oo M Maj-Gen Coastal (Tanintharyi Division) 1951-06-24 Win Myint M Maj-Gen Rangoon (Yangon) Zaw Min M Col Electric Power (1) (since 2006-05-15) 1949-01-10 Aung Than Htut M Maj-Gen North Eastern (Shan State (North)) Khin Mi Mi F Htein Win M Brig-Gen Taikkyi Station Khin Maung Htay M Brig-Gen Meiktila Station Commander Khin Zaw Win M Brig-Gen Khamaukgyi Station Kyaw Aung M Brig-Gen Southern MR, Toungoo Station Commander Kyaw Aung M Brig-Gen Member of Civil Service Selection and Training Board Kyaw Oo Lwin M Brig-Gen Kalay Station Commander Myint Hein M Brig-Gen Military Operations Command-3, Mogaung Station Myint Myint Soe F 1953-01-15 Myo Lwin M Brig-Gen Military Operations Command-7, Pekon Station Myint Soe M Brig-Gen Military Operations Command-5, Taungup Station Myint Aye M Brig-Gen Military Operations Command-9, Kyauktaw Station Nyunt Hlaing M Brig-Gen Military Operations Command-17, Mong Pan Station Ohn Myint M Brig-Gen Mon State USDA CEC member Soe Nwe M Brig-Gen Military Operations Command-21 Bhamo Station Soe Oo M Brig-Gen Member of Civil Service Selection and Training Board Than Tun M Brig-Gen Kyaukpadaung Station Commander Than Tun Aung M Brig-Gen Regional Operations Command-Sittwe Moe Aung M Major Thu Nanda Aung F Dr Thaung Aye M Maj-Gen Western (Rakhine State) Thein Hteik M Brig-Gen Military Operations Command-13, Bokpyin Station Thura Myint Thein M Brig-Gen Namhsan Tactical Operations Command now Managing Director of Myanmar Economic Corporation (MEC) Win Aung M Brig-Gen Mong Hsat Station Commander Min Thein M Ko Pauk Myo Tint M Brig-Gen Officer on Special Duty, Ministry of Transport Thura Sein Thaung M Brig-Gen Officer on Special Duty, Ministry for Social Welfare Phone Zaw Han M Brig-Gen Mayor of Mandalay since Feb 2005 and Chairmain of Mandalay City Development Committee, formerly commander of Kyaukme Hla Min M Brig-Gen 11 LID Win Myint M Brig-Gen Pyinmana Station Commander Khin Yi M Brig-Gen DG Myanmar Police Force 1952-12-29 Khin May Soe F Zaw Win M Director General of the Prisons Department (Ministry of Home Affairs) since August 2004, previously Deputy DG Myanmar Police Force, and former Brig-Gen. Former military Tay Za M Managing Director, Htoo Trading Co.; Htoo Construction Co. and Owner of Yangon United Football Club. 1964-07-18 MYGN 006415 (ID card) Thazin Nwe F Tin Tin Myint F Soe Wut Yi F Thida Win F Thiha M Director Htoo Trading. Distributor of London cigarettes (Myawaddy Trading) 1960-06-24 Maung Myint M Foreign Affairs (since 2004-09-18) 1958-05-21 Mandalay San San Wai F Nan Mauk Loung Sai F Nang Mauk Lao Hsai F Wai Wai Linn F Khin Mya Chit F Win Hlaing M Maj-Gen (Retired) Formerly Managing Director, Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings, Myawaddy Bank Ma Ngeh F Zaw Win Naing M Managing Director of Kambawza (Kanbawza) Bank Yi Yi Htwe F Dr Win Htway Hlaing M Representative for KESCO company Kyaw Soe M Science and Technology (since 2004-11-15) 1944-10-16 Maung Maung Aye M Lt-Col (Retired) UMEHL Sandar Aung F Lashkar e-Tayyiba Lashkar-e-Toiba Lashkar-i-Taiba al Mansoorian al Mansooreen Army of the Pure Army of the Righteous Army of the Pure and Righteous Paasban-e-Kashmir Paasban-i-Ahle-Hadith Pasban-e-Kashmir Pasban-e-Ahle-Hadith Paasban-e-Ahle-Hadis A tiszták hadserege HU Az erényesek hadserege HU A tiszták és erényesek hadserege HU Exército dos Puros PT Exército dos Justos PT Exército dos Puros e dos Justos PT Pashan-e-ahle Hadis Lashkar e Tayyaba LET Ejército de los Puros ES Ejército de los Justos ES Ejército de los Puros y de los Justos ES Jamaat-ud-Dawa JUD Jama’at al-Dawa Jamaat ud-Daawa Jamaat ul-Dawah Jamaat-ul-Dawa Jama’at-i-Dawat Jamaiat-ud-Dawa Jama’at-ud-Da’awah Jama’at-ud-Da’awa Jamaati-ud-Dawa Армията на „чистите“ BG Армията на праведните BG Армията на „чистите“ и праведните BG Rusdan Abu Abu Rusdan Thoriq Abu Abu Thoriq Rusdjan Rusjan Rusydan Thoriquddin Thoriquiddin Toriquddin Thoriquidin Thorik Abu Abu Thorik ES 1960-08-16 Kudus, Central Java IDN Zulkarnaen Zulkarnan Zulkarnain Zulkarnin Sunarso Arif Arif Sunarso Sumarsono Aris Aris Sumarsono Sunarso Aris Aris Sunarso Zulkarnaen Ustad Daud Ustad Daud Zulkarnaen Murshid 1963 Gebang village, Masaran, Sragen, Central Java IDN IDN Islamic Jihad Group Jama’at al-Jihad Libyan Society Kazakh Jama’at Jamaat Mojahedin Jamiyat Jamiat al-Jihad al-Islami Dzhamaat Modzhakhedov Islamic Jihad Group of Uzbekistan al-Djihad al-Islami Grupo Islámico Jihad ES Sociedad Libia ES Grupo Islámico Jihad de Uzbekistan ES Islami rühmitus Jihad ET Liibüa ühendus ET Usbekistani islami rühmitus Jihad ET Gruppo Jihad islamica IT Società libica IT Gruppo Jihad islamica dell’Uzbekistan IT Islamska Grupa Dżihad PL Grupo Islâmico Jihad PT Skupina Islamský džihád SK Skupina Islamski džihad SL Libijsko združenje SL Skupina Islamski džihad v Uzbekistanu SL Zamaat Modzhakhedov Tsentralnoy Asii Islamic Jihad Union Unión de la Jihad Islámica ES skupina islámský džihád CS Unione della Jihad islamica IT Il-Grupp tal-Ġiħad Iżlamiku MT is-Soċjetà Libjana MT il-Grupp tal-Ġiħad Iżlamiku ta’ l-Użbekistan MT l-Unjoni tal-Jihad Iżlamika MT Unia Islamska Dżihad PL Gruparea islamică Jihad RO Societatea libaneză RO Gruparea islamică Jihad din Uzbekistan RO Uniunea Jihadului Islamic RO Líbyjská organizácia SK Skupina islamského džihádu Uzbekistanu SK Únia islamského džihádu SK Zveza islamskega džihada SL Chigudu Tinaye Former Provincial Governor: Manicaland Chihota Phineas Deputy Minister for Industry and International Trade Chimbudzi Alice F ZANU-PF Politburo Committee Member Chimutengwende Chenhamo Chekezha M Former Minister of State for Public and Interactive Affairs Chimutengwende Chenhamo Chekezha Former Minister of Post and Telecommunications Chimutengwende Chenhamo Chekezha Former Minister of Information 1943-08-28 Chiweshe George M Chairman, Zimbabwe Electoral Commission Chiweshe George Supreme Court Judge and Chairman of the controversial delimitation committee 1953-06-04 Matiza Joel Biggie M Deputy Minister for Rural Housing and Social Amenities 1960-08-17 Matonga Brighton M Deputy Minister for Information and Publicity 1969 Mumbengegwi Simbarashe Simbanenduku M Minister of Foreign Affairs 1945-07-20 AD001086 Mutezo Munacho Former Minister for Water Resources and Infrastructural Development Nguni Sylvester M Former Deputy Minister for Agriculture Nguni Sylvester M Minister of Economic Development 1955-08-04 Nyanhongo Magadzire Hubert Deputy Minister of Transport and Communications Sakabuya Morris Deputy Minister for Local Government, Public Works and Urban Development Sandi E. ZANU-PF Politburo Deputy Secretary for Women’s Affairs Savanhu Tendai M ZANU-PF Deputy Secretary for Transport and Social Welfare 1968-03-21 Sekeremayi Lovemore Chief Elections Officer Zhuwao Patrick M Deputy Minister for Science and Technology Ahmad Muhammad Yunis M Al-Ahmed Muhammad Yunis Ahmed Muhammad Yunis Al-Badrani Muhammad Yunis Ahmad Al-Moali Muhammad Yunis Ahmed Al-Dawar Street Bludan SYR Damascus SYR Mosul IRQ Wadi Al-Hawi IRQ Dubai ARE Al-Hasaka SYR 1949 Al-Mowall, Mosul IRQ IRQ Movement for Reform in Arabia Movement for Islamic Reform in Arabia MIRA Al Islah (Reform) MRA Al-Harakat al-Islamiyah lil-Islah Islamic Movement for Reform Movement for (Islamic) Reform in Arabia Ltd Movement for Reform in Arabia Ltd Movimiento para la Reforma en Arabia ES Movimiento para la Reforma ES Al-Isla (Reforma) ES Movimiento Islámico para la Reforma ES Movimiento para la Reforma (Islámica) en Arabia Ltd ES Movimiento para la Reforma en Arabia Ltd ES Hnutie za reformu Arábie SK Islamistické hnutie za reformu Arábie SK Islamistické hnutie za reformu SK (Islamistické) hnutie za reformu Arábie Ltd SK Hnutie za reformu Arábie Ltd SK BM Box: MIRA WC1N 3XX London GBR (a) Email address: info@islah.org, (b) Tel.: 020 8452 0303, (c) Fax: 020 8452 0808, (d) UK Company number 03834450. Townsend Lane – Safiee Suite, EBC House, NW9 8LL London GBR Makwavarara Sekesai F Former Mayor of Harare Veterai Edmore M Senior Assistant Police Commissioner, Officer Commanding Harare Musariri Munyaradzi Assistant Police Commissioner Bvudzijena Wayne M Assistant Police Commissioner Bvudzijena Wayne M Police Spokesman Mbiriri Partson M Permanent Secretary, Ministry of Local Government, Public Works and Urban Development Boughanemi Faycal Boughanmi Faical al-Bughanimi Faysal 5/B viale Cambonino Cremona ITA Italian fiscal code BGHFCL66R28Z352G 1966-10-28 Tunis TUN TUN El Bouhali Ahmed Abu Katada 10 vicolo S. Rocco Casalbuttano (Cremona) ITA Italian fiscal code LBHHMD63E31Z330M 1963-05-31 Sidi Kacem MAR MAR Laagoub Abdelkader 4 via Europa Paderno Ponchielli (Cremona) ITA Italian fiscal code LGBBLK66D23Z330U 1966-04-23 Casablanca MAR MAR Yasir Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti M Yassir Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Yasser Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Yasir Sab’awi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Yasir Sabawi Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Ali Thafir Abdallah Mosul IRQ Az Zabadani IRQ 1968-05-15 Al-Owja IRQ 1970 Baghdad IRQ 284158 (expires 21.8.2005; name:Ali Thafir Abdallah; date of birth: 1970; place of birth: Baghdad, Iraq) IRQ IRQ Omar Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti M Umar Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Omar Sab’awi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Omar Sabawi Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Umar Ahmad Ali Al-Alusi Damascus SYR Al-Shahid Street, Al-Mahata Neighbourhood Az Zabadani SYR YEM 1970 circa Baghdad IRQ 1970 Baghdad IRQ 2863795S (expires 23.8.2005; name: Umar Ahmad Ali Al-Alusi; date of birth: 1970; place of birth: Baghdad, Iraq) IRQ IRQ Ayman Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti M Aiman Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Ayman Sab’awi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Ayman Sabawi Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Qais Muhammad Salman Bludan SYR Mutanabi Area, Al Monsur Baghdad IRQ Mutanabi Area Al Monsur, Baghdad IRQ 1971-10-21 Baghdad IRQ 1971-10-21 Al-Owja IRQ IRQ Ibrahim Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti M Ibrahim Sab’awi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Ibrahim Sabawi Ibrahim Hassan Al-Tikriti Ibrahim Sabawi Ibrahim Al-Hassan Al-Tikriti Muhammad Da’ud Salman Al-Shahid Street, Al-Mahata Neighbourhood Az Zabadani SYR Fuad Dawod Farm Az Zabadani, Damascus SYR Fuad Dawod Farm, Az Zabadani Damascus SYR IRQ 1983-10-25 Baghdad IRQ 1977 Baghdad IRQ 284173 (expires 21.8.2005; name: Muhammad Da’ud Salman; date of birth: 1977; place of birth: Baghdad, Iraq) IRQ IRQ Bashar Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti M Bashar Sab’awi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Bashir Sab’awi Ibrahim Al-Hasan Al-Tikriti Bashir Sabawi Ibrahim Al-Hassan Al-Tikriti Bashar Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Bayjat Ali Zafir ‘Abdullah’ Fuad Dawod Farm Az Zabadani, Damascus SYR Fuad Dawod Farm, Az Zabadani Damascus SYR Beirut LBN 1970-07-17 Baghdad IRQ IRQ Sa’d Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti M Sa’ad Sabawi Ibrahim Hasan Al-Tikriti Sa’d Sab’awi Hasan Al-Tikriti Al-Shahid Street, Al-Mahata Neighbourhood Az Zabadani SYR YEM 1988-09-19 IRQ Al-Akhtar Trust International Al Akhtar Trust Al-Akhtar Medical Centre Akhtarabad Medical Camp Pakistan Relief Foundation Pakistani Relief Foundation Azmat-e-Pakistan Trust Azmat Pakistan Trust ST-1/A, Gulsahn-e-Iqbal, Block 2 25300 Karachi PAK Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Block 12 Karachi PAK Saleh Abdul Latif M Dr Saleh Abdul Latif A.A. Saleh Abdyl Latif Saleh Abd al-Latif Dr Saleh Abu Hussein Abdul Latif A.A. Salih Abd al-Latif Abu Amir ARE 1957-03-05 Baghdad IRQ D366 871 JOR 314772 (issued on 1993-03-08) ALB 0334695 (issued on 1995-12-01) ALB JOR ALB Abdel Rahman Abd Allah Mohamed Ragab Abu Al-Khayr Ahmad Hasan Abu Jihad 1957-11-03 Kafr Al-Shaykh EGY EGY Ahmed Zaki Ezat Zaki M Rif’at Salim Abu Usama 1960-04-21 Sharqiyah EGY EGY Al Islambolly Mohammed Ahmed Shawki M Abu Khalid Abu Ja’far 1952-01-21 El-Minya EGY EGY Hussein Elaiwa El Sayed Ahmad Fathi M Hatim Hisham Abu Umar Hussein Eliwah Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi Hussein Eliwa Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi Hussein Alaiwah Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi Hussein Elaiwa Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi Hussein Ilewah Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi Hussein Alaywah Al Sayyid Ahmed Fathi 1964-07-30 Suez EGY 1964-01-30 Alexandria EGY 1964-07-30 Alexandria EGY 1964-01-30 Suez EGY RP0185179 (United Kingdom passport in the name of Al-Sayyid Ilewah, which was issued on 11.9.2001 and expires on 11.9.2011) GBR EGY Mustafa Bakri Ali Sayyid Muhamed M Ali Salim Abd Al-Aziz Al-Masri 1966-04-18 Beni-Suef EGY EGY Umar Mahdhat Mursi Al-Sayyid M Abu Hasan Abu Khabab Abu Rabbab 1953-10-19 Alexandria EGY EGY Yusef Hani El Sayyed Elsebai M Abu Karim Al-Sebai Hani Al-Sayyid Al-Sebai Hani Yousef Hani Youssef Hany Youseff Hani Yusef Al-Sabai Hani al-Sayyid El Sebai Hani al-Sayyid Al Siba’i Hani al-Sayyid El Sabaay Hani al-Sayyid El-Sababt Abu Tusnin Abu Akram Youssef Hani Elsayed London GBR 1961-03-01 Qaylubiyah EGY 1960-06-16 Qaylubiyah EGY EGY Bwambale Frank Kakolele M Kakorere Frank Bwambale Frank Kakorere Kakwavu Bukande Jérôme M General Kakwavu Jérôme Commandant Jérôme COD Katanga Germain M COD Lubanga Thomas M Ituri COD COD Mandro Khawa Panga Panga Kawa Mandro Kawa Panga Yves Andoul Karim Chief Kahwa Kawa Kawa Mandro Mandro Panga Kahwa Yves Khawa Panga Mandro 1973-08-20 Bunia COD COD Mpamo Iruta Douglas M Mpano Mpamo Douglas Iruta 52 Bld Kanyamuhanga Goma COD 1965-12-28 Bashali, Masisi COD 1965-12-29 Goma COD COD Mudacumura Sylvestre M Radja Mupenzi Bernard General Major Mupenzi Υποστράτηγος Mupenzi EL Général Major Mupenzi FR generaal-majoor Mupenzi NL General Mudacumura generaal Mudacumura NL Général Mudacumura FR Στρατηγός Mudacumura EL генерал-майор Mupenzi BG генерал Mudacumura BG generálmajor Mupenzi SK generál Mudacumura SK generalmajor Mupenzi SV RWA Murwanashyaka Ignace M Dr Ignace 1963-05-14 Butera RWA 1963-05-14 Ngoma, Butare RWA RWA Mutebutsi Jules M Mutebusi Jules Mutebuzi Jules Colonel Mutebutsi Συνταγματάρχης Mutebutsi EL Kolonel Mutebutsi NL полковник Mutebutsi BG plukovník Mutebutsi SK pulkvedis Mutebutsi LV South Kivu COD COD Ngudjolo Mathieu Chui M Ngudjolo Cui Njabu Floribert Ngabu M Njabu Floribert Ndjabu Floribert Ngabu Floribert Ndjabu Nkunda Laurent M Bwatare Laurent Nkunda Nkundabatware Laurent Mahoro Batware Laurent Nkunda General Nkunda Général Nkunda FR Generaal Nkunda NL Batware Laurent Nkunda Nkunda Mihigo Laurent генерал Nkunda BG ģenerālis Nkunda LV 1967-02-06 North Kivu/Rutshuru COD 1967-02-02 COD Nyakuni James M UGA Ozia Mazio Dieudonné M Ozia Mazio Omari Mr Omari 1949-06-06 Ariwara COD COD Taganda Bosco Ntaganda Bosco Ntagenda Bosco General Taganda Generaal Taganda NL Général Taganda FR Generolas Taganda LT ģenerālis Taganda LV generál Taganda SK генерал Taganda BG COD TPD Tous Pour la Paix et le développement Goma, North Kivu COD Hizbul Mujahideen HM (Los) Muyahidines Hizbul ES Hizb al-Mudžáhidín CS Hisbollah-Mudschaheddin DE Χιζμπουλ Μουτζαχεντιν EL Hizbul Mujahedin FR Hezb-i-Mudzsahedin HU Hizbul Mudżahedin PL Hizbul Mujaïdine PT Hizbal Mudžahidín SK Hizbul Mujahidin FI Hizb al-mujahidin SV Муджахидини на Хизбула BG Hizbul Mudjahideen SL Abdoulaziz Rashid Ata Abdoul Aziz Barzingy Ata Abdoulaziz Ata Rashid 1973-12-01 Sulaimaniya IRQ A 0020375 (German travel document (‘Reiseausweis’) DEU IRQ Abdulkadir Izzat Dieman Deiman Alhasenben Ali Aljabbari 1965-07-04 Kirkuk IRQ A 0141062 German travel document (‘Reiseausweis’) DEU IRQ Abu Shaweesh Yasser Mohamed Ismail Abou Shaweesh Yasser Mohamed 1973-11-20 Benghazi LBY 939254 Egyptian travel document EGY 0003213 Egyptian passport EGY 981358 Egyptian passport EGY C00071659 Passport substitute issued by the Federal Republic of Germany DEU Ali Hussein Mazen Issa Salah Muhamad 1982-01-01 (Mazen Ali Hussein) Baghdad IRQ 1980-01-01 (Issa Salah Muhamad) Baghdad IRQ A 0144378 German travel document (‘Reiseausweis’) DEU IRQ Ahmad Farhad Kanabi Achmed Kaua Omar Hamawandi Kawa 1971-07-01 Arbil IRQ A 0139243 German travel document (‘Reiseausweis’) DEU IRQ Hapilon Isnilon Totoni Hapilun Isnilon Hapilun Isnilun Abu Musab Salahudin Tuan Isnilon 1966-03-18 Bulanza, Lantawan, Basilan PHL 1967-03-10 Bulanza, Lantawan, Basilan PHL PHL Yousef Rafik Mohamad Kairadin Mohamad Raific 1974-08-27 Baghdad IRQ A 0092301 German travel document (‘Reiseausweis’) DEU IRQ Mohamed Khalil Ibrahim Khalil Ibrahim Jassem Khalil Ibrahim Mohammad Khalil Ibrahim Al Zafiri Khalil 1975-07-02 (Ibrahim Mohamed Khalil) Mosul IRQ 1972-05-02 (Khalil Ibrahim Jassem) Baghdad IRQ 1975-07-03 (Khalil Ibrahim Mohammad) Mosul IRQ 1972 (Khalil Ibrahim Al Zafiri) – 1975-05-02 (Khalil) – A 0003900 German travel document (‘Reiseausweis’) DEU IRQ Sahiron Radulan Sahiron Radullan Sahirun Radulan Sajirun Radulan Commander Putol Commandant Putol FR Putol parancsnok HU 1955 Kaunayan, Patikul, Jolo Island PHL 1952 circa Kaunayan, Patikul, Jolo Island PHL PHL Sali Jainal Antel jr. Abu Solaiman Abu Solayman Apong Solaiman Apung 1965-06-01 Barangay Lanote, Bliss, Isabela, Basilan PHL PHL Chichakli Richard Ammar M officer of San Air General Trading Chichakli Ammar M. M officer of San Air General Trading 225 Syracuse Place 75081 Richardson, Texas USA Social Security No: 405 41 5342 811 South Central Expressway, Suite 210 75080 Richardson, Texas USA Social Security No: 467 79 1065 1959-03-29 – SYR USA Naydo Valeriy M Chief Executive Officer of CET Aviation Naido Valerii M one of the directors of Air Pass (Pietersburg Aviation Services and Systems) c/o CET Aviation, P.O. Box 932-20C Ajman ARE 1957-08-10 AC251295 (Passport Ukraine) UKR KC024178 (Passport Ukraine) UKR UKR Abidjan Freight Abidjan CIV Air Cess Air Cess Equatorial Guinea Air Cess Holdings, Ltd. Air Cess Liberia Air Cess Rwanda Air Cess Swaziland (Pty.) Ltd. Air Cess, Inc. 360-C Air Pas Air Pass Chess Air Group Pietersburg Aviation Services & Systems Cessavia Air Cess Guinea Ecuatorial ES Air Cess Ekvatorialna Gvineja SL Air Cess Liberija SL Air Cess Svaziland (Pty.) Ltd. SL Malabo GNQ P.O. Box 7837 Sharjah ARE P.O. Box 3962 Sharjah ARE Islamabad PAK Entebbe UGA Air Zory Air Zori Air Zori, Ltd 54 G.M. Dimitrov Blvd. 1125 Sofia BGR 6 Zenas Kanther Str. 1065 Nicosia CYP Airbas Transportation FZE Air Bas Air Bass Airbas Transportation, Inc Aviabas P.O. Box 8299 Sharjah ARE 811 S. Central Expressway, Suite 210 75080 Richardson, Texas USA ATC, Ltd Gibraltar GBR Bukavu Aviation Transport COD Business Air Services COD Centrafrican Airlines Centrafricain Airlines Central African Airways Central African Air Central African Airlines P.O. Box 2760 Bangui CAF c/o Transavia Travel Agency, P.O. Box 3962 Sharjah ARE P.O. Box 2190 Ajman ARE Kigali RWA Ras al Khaimah ARE Central Africa Development Fund 811 S. Central Expressway, Suite 210 75080 Richardson, Texas USA P.O. Box 850431 75085 Richardson, Texas USA CET Aviation Enterprise (FZE) P.O. Box 932 — C20 Ajman ARE GNQ Chichakli & Associates, PLLC Chichakli Hickman-Riggs & Riggs, PLLC Chichakli Hickmanriggs & Riggs 811 S. Central Expressway, Suite 210 75080 Richardson, Texas USA Continue Professional Education, Inc. Gulf Motor Sales 811 S. Central Expressway, Suite 210 75080 Richardson, Texas USA Daytona Pools, Inc. 225 Syracuse Place 75081 Richardson, Texas USA DHH Enterprises, Inc. 811 S. Central Expressway, Suite 210 75080 Richardson, Texas USA Gambia New Millennium Air Company Gambia New Millennium Air Gambia Millennium Airline State House Banjul GMB IB of America Holdings, Inc. 811 S. Central Expressway, Suite 210 75080 Richardson, Texas USA Irbis Air Company 65 ul. Furmanova, Office 317 48004 Almaty KAZ Badat Sajid Mohammed M Abu Issa Badat Saajid Badat Muhammed Badat Sajid Muhammad Badet Saajid Mohammad Badet Muhammed Badet Sajid Muhammad Badat Sajid – Badat Sajid Mahomed 1979-03-28 Gloucester GBR 1976-03-08 Gloucester GBR 703114075 (UK passport) GBR 026725401 (UK passport) GBR Moldtransavia SRL Aeroport MD-2026 Chisinau MDA Nordic, Ltd. Nordik Limited EOOD 9 Fredrick J. Curie Street 1113 Sofia BGR Odessa Air Okapi Air Entebbe UGA Orient Star Corporation Orient Star Aviation 811 S. Central Expressway, Suite 210 75080 Richardson, Texas USA Richard A. Chichakli, P.C. 811 S. Central Expressway, Suite 210 75080 Richardson, Texas USA P.O. Box 850432 75085 Richardson, Texas USA Rockman, Ltd. Rokman EOOD 9 Fredrick J. Curie Street 1113 Sofia BGR San Air General Trading FZE San Air General Trading LLC P.O. Box 932-20C Ajman ARE P.O. Box 2190 Ajman ARE 811 S. Central Expressway, Suite 210 75080 Richardson, Texas USA Santa Cruz Imperial Airlines P.O. Box 60315 Dubai ARE Sharjah ARE Southbound, Ltd. 26 Main Street, P.O. Box 398 Gibraltar GBR Suite 52 and 553 Monrovia House Gibraltar GBR Trans Aviation Global Group, Inc. 811 S. Central Expressway, Suite 210 75080 Richardson, Texas USA Transavia Network NV Trans Aviation Network Group TAN Group Trans Aviation Transavia Travel Agency Transavia Travel Cargo 1304 Boorj Building, Bank Street Sharjah ARE P.O. Box 3962 Sharjah ARE P.O. Box 2190 Ajman ARE Airport Ostende BEL Luchthaven Oostende BEL Vial Company Delaware USA Westbound, Ltd. 26 Main Street, P.O. Box 399 Gibraltar GBR Khalistan Zindabad Force KZF Fuerza de Jalistán Zindabad ES Δύναμη Ζιντμπάντ του Χαλιστάν EL Khalistano Zindabad pajėgos LT Khaliszán Zindabad Erő HU Siły Zindabad Khalistan PL Sila Kalistan Zindabad SL Forța Khalistan Zindabad RO Il-Forza Khalistan Zindabad MT Força Khalistan Zindabad PT Meadowbrook Investments Limited 44 Upper Belgrave Road BS8 2XN Clifton, Bristol GBR Registration number: 05059698 Ozlam Properties Limited 88 Smithdown Road L7 4JQ Liverpool GBR Registration number: 05258730 Sanabel Relief Agency Limited Sanabel Relief Agency Sanabel L’il-Igatha SRA Sara Al-Rahama Relief Foundation Limited 63 South Rd B 111 EX Sparkbrook, Birmingham GBR (a) charity number: 1083469, (b) registration number: 3713110 1011 Stockport Rd M9 2TB Levenshulme, Manchester GBR 50 P.O. Box M19 25P Manchester GBR 98 Gresham Road Middlesbrough GBR 54 Anson Road NW2 6AD London GBR Sara Properties Limited Sara Properties 104 Smithdown Road L7 4JQ Liverpool, Merseyside GBR registration number: 4636613 2a Hartington Road L8 OSG Liverpool GBR Abd’rabbah Ghuma M Abdurabba Ghunia Abdrabba Ghoma Abd’rabbah Abu Jamil Abdrabba Ghunia Birmingham GBR 1957-09-02 Benghazi LBY GBR Al-Faqih Abd Al-Rahman M Albashir Mohammed Al-Bashir Muhammad Al-Faqi Bashir Mohammed Ibrahim Al-Basher Mohammed Abu Mohammed Mohammed Ismail Abu Abd Al Rahman Abd Al Rahman Al-Khatab Mustafa Mahmud Abu Khalid Birmingham GBR 1959-12-15 – LBY Benhammedi Mohammed M Hannadi Mohamed Ben Hammedi Mohamed Bin Hammidi Muhammad Muhammad Ben Hammedi Panhammedi Abu Hajir Abu Hajir Al Libi Abu Al Qassam Hammedi Mohamedben Midlands (region) GBR 1966-09-22 – LBY LBY Khaled Abdulbaqi Mohammed M Khaled Abul Baki Mohammed Abd’ Al-Baki Mohammed Khaled Abul Baki Abu Khawla Birmingham GBR 1957-08-18 Tripoli LBY GBR Nasuf Tahir M Nasuf Tahir Mustafa Nasoof Tahar Nasuf Taher Al-Qa’qa Abu Salima El Libi Abu Rida Nasuf Tahir Moustafa Nasuf Tahir Mustafa Mohamed Manchester GBR 1961-11-04 Tripoli LBY 1961-04-11 Tripoli LBY PW548083D (National Insurance Number) GBR RP0178772 LBY LBY Blé Goudé Charles M Gbapé Zadi Bloc P 170 Yopougon Selmer CIV Hotel Ivoire Abidjan, Cocody CIV 1972-01-01 Guibéroua (Gagnoa) CIV 1972-01-01 Niagbrahio/Guiberoua CIV 1972-01-01 Guiberoua CIV 04LE66241 (issued on 2005-11-10, valid until 2008-11-09) CIV AE/088 DH 12 (Diplomatic passport, issued on 2002-12-20, valid until 2005-12-11) CIV 98LC39292 (issued on 2000-11-24, valid until 2003-11-23) CIV C2310421 (Travel document issued on 2005-11-15, valid until 2005-12-31) CHE CIV Djué Eugène N’goran Kouadio M 1966-01-01 1969-12-20 04LE017521 (issued on 2005-02-10, valid until 2008-02-10) CIV Fofié Martin Kouakou M Chief Corporal New Force Commandant, Korhogo Sector Burkina Faso Nationality Certificate: CNB N.076 (2003-02-17) 1968-01-01 Bohi CIV 2096927 (Identity card issued on 2005-03-17) BFA 970860100249 (Identity card issued on 1997-08-05, valid until 2007-08-05) CIV CIV Anshori Abdullah M Abu Fatih Thoyib Ibnu Toyib Ibnu Abu Fathi 1958 Pacitan, East Java IDN IDN Ba’asyir Abu Bakar M Baasyir Abu Bakar Bashir Abu Bakar Abdus Samad Abdus Somad 1938-8-17 Jombang, East Java IDN IDN Gunawan Gun Gun Rusman Gunawan Rusman Abd Al-Hadi Abdul Hadi Abdul Karim Bukhori Bukhory 1977-07-06 Cianjur, West Java IDN IDN Rifki Taufik Refke Taufek Rifqi Taufik Rifqi Tawfiq Ami Iraq Ami Irza Amy Erja Ammy Erza Ammy Izza Ami Kusoman Abu Obaida Abu Obaidah Abu Obeida Abu Ubaidah Obaidah Abu Obayda Izza Kusoman Yacub Eric 1974-08-29 Dacusuman Surakarta, Central Java IDN 1974-08-09 Dacusuman Surakarta, Central Java IDN 1974-08-19 Dacusuman Surakarta, Central Java IDN 1980-08-19 Dacusuman Surakarta, Central Java IDN IDN Elhassan Gaffar Mohammed M Major General Commander of the Western Military Region for the Sudanese Armed Forces Elhassan Gaffar Mohmed 1953-06-24 Hilal Musa M Sheikh Paramount Chief of the Jalul Tribe in North Darfur Shant Adam Yacub M Sudanese Liberation Army Commander Badri Gabril Abdul Kareem M General Field Commander of the National Movement for Reform and Development Barey Gibril Abdul Kareem Lukashenko Aleksandr Grigorievich M President Lukashenka Alaksandr Ryhoravich Лукашенка Аляксандр Рыгоравiч Лукашенко Александр Григорьевич Lukašenka Aljaksandr Ryhoravič CS Lukašenko Aleksandr Grigorjevič CS Lukaschenka Aljaksandr Ryhorawitsch DE Lukaschenko Aleksandr Grigorjewitsch DE Lukasenka Aljakszandr Rihoravics HU Lukasenko Alekszandr Grigorjevics HU Łukaszenka Alaksandr Ryhorawicz PL Łukaszenko Aleksandr Grigoriewicz PL Lukašenka Aľaksandr Ryhoravič SK Lukašenko Alexandr Grigorievič SK Lukašenka Alaksandr Rigoravič SL Lukašenko Aleksander Grigorjevič SL Lukašenka Aljaksandr Ryhoravitš FI Lukašenko Aleksandr Grigorjevitš FI Lukasjenka Aljaksandr Ryhoravitj SV Lukasjenko Aleksandr Grigorjevitj SV 1954-08-30 Kopys, Vitebsk district BLR Nevyglas Gennadi Nikolaevich M Former Head of President’s Administration Niavyhlas Henadz Mikalaevich Нявыглас Генадзь Мікалаевіч Невыглас Геннадий Николаевич Nievyhlas Hiendadz Mikalaevich 1954-02-11 Parahonsk, Pinsk district BLR Piatkevich Natallia Uladzimirauna F Former Deputy Head of President’s administration Petkevich Natalia Vladimirovna Пяткевіч Наталля Уладзіміраўна Петкевич Наталья Владимировна Petkevich Natalya Vladimirovna 1972-10-24 Minsk BLR Rubinov Anatoli Nikolaevich M Chairman of the Upper House of Parliament, Former Deputy Head in charge of Media and Ideology of the Administration of the President Rubinau Anatol Mikalaevich Рубiнаў Анатоль Мікалаевіч Рубинов Анатолий Николаевич 1939-04-04 Mogilev BLR Proleskovski Oleg Vitoldovich M Minister of Information Praliaskouski Aleh Vitoldavich Праляскоўскi Алег Вiтольдавiч Пролесковский Олег Витольдович Proleskovsky Oleg Vitoldovich 1963-10-01 Zagorsk (Sergijev Posad) RUS Radkov Aleksandr Mikhailovich M Deputy Head of the Administration of the President Radzkou Aliaksandr Mikhailavich Радзькоў Аляксандр Міхайлавіч Радьков Александр Михайлович 1951-07-01 Botnia, Mogilev district, Bykhov region BLR Rusakevich Vladimir Vasilievich M Former Minister of Information Rusakevich Uladzimir Vasilievich Русакевіч Уладзімір Васільевіч Русакевич Владимир Васильевич 1947-09-13 Vygonoshchi, Brest district BLR Golovanov Viktor Grigorievich M Minister of Justice Halavanau Viktar Ryhoravich Галаванаў Віктар Рыгоравіч Голованов Виктор Григорьевич 1952 Borisov BLR Zimouski Aliaxandr Leanidavich M Former President of the State television Zimovski Aleksandr Leonidovich Зімоўскі Аляксандр Леанідавіч Зимовский Александр Леонидович Zimouski Aliaksandr Leanidavich 1961-01-10 DEU Kanapliou Uladzimir Mikalaevich M Former Chairman of the Lower House of the Parliament Konoplev Vladimir Nikolaevich Канаплёў Уладзiмiр Мiкалаевiч Коноплев Владимир Николаевич 1954-01-03 Akulintsi, Mogilev region BLR Charhinets Mikalai Ivanavich M Chairman of the Foreign Affairs Committee of the Upper House Cherginets Nikolai Ivanovich Чаргiнец Мiкалай Iванавiч Чергинец Николай Иванович 1937-10-17 Minsk BLR Kostian Sergei Ivanovich M Chairman of the Foreign Affairs Committee of the Lower House Kastsian Siarhei Ivanavich Касцян Сяргей Iванавiч Костян Сергей Иванович Kostyan Sergey Ivanovich 1941-01-15 Usokhi, Mogilev district, Klichev region BLR Orda Mikhail Sergeievich M Member of the Upper House, leader of BRSM Orda Mikhail Siarheevich Орда Мiхаiл Сяргеевiч Орда Михаил Сергеевич 1966-09-28 Dyatlovo, Grodno district BLR Lozovik Nikolai Ivanovich M Secretary, CEC Lazavik Mikalai Ivanavich Лазавік Мікалай Іванавіч Лозовик Николай Иванович 1951-01-18 Nevinyany, Minsk district, Vilejka region BLR Miklashevich Petr Petrovich M Prosecutor General Miklashevich Piotr Piatrovich Мiклашэвiч Пётр Пятровiч Миклашевич Петр Петрович 1954 Kosuta, Minsk district BLR Slizhevski Oleg Leonidovich M Member, CEC Slizheuski Aleh Leanidavich Слiжэўскi Алег Леанiдавiч Слижевский Олег Леонидович Khariton Aleksandr M Consultant of the Division of Social organisations, parties and NGOs of the Ministry of Justice Kharyton Aliaksandr Харытон Аляксандр Харитон Александр Smirnov Evgeni Aleksandrovich M First Deputy of the Chairman of the Economic Court Smirnou Iauhen Aliaksandravich Смiрноў Яўген Аляксандравiч Cмирнов Евгений Александрович Smirnou Yauhen Aliaksandravich Smirnov Yevgeni Aleksandrovich 1949-03-15 Riazan district RUS Ravutskaia Nadzeia Zalauna F Judge of the Moscow district of Minsk Ravutskaya Nadzeya Zalauna Равуцкая Надзея Залаўна Реутская Надежда Заловна Reutskaya Nadezhda Zalovna Reutskaia Nadezhda Zalovna Trubnikov Nikolai Alekseevich M Judge of the Partizanskiy disctrict of Minsk Trubnikau Mikalai Aliakseevich Трубнiкаў Мiкалай Аляксеевiч Трубников Николай Алексеевич Kuprianov Nikolai Mikhailovich M Deputy Prosecutor General Kupryianau Mikalai Mikhailavich Купрыянаў Мiкалай Мiхайлавiч Куприянов Николай Михайлович Kupriianov Nikolai Mikhailovich Kupriyanov Nikolai Mikhailovich Sukhorenko Stepan Nikolaevich M Chairman of KGB Sukharenka Stsiapan Mikalaevich Сухарэнка Сцяпан Мікалаевіч Сухоренко Степан Николаевич 1957-01-27 Zdudichi, Gomel district, Svetlogorsk region BLR Dementei Vasili Ivanovich M First Deputy, KGB Dzemiantsiei Vasil Ivanavich Дземянцей Васiль Iванавіч Дементей Василий Иванович Dzemyantsey Vasil Ivanovich Dementey Vasili Ivanovich Kozik Leonid Petrovich M Head of the Federation of Trade Unions Kozik Leanid Piatrovich Козiк Леанiд Пятровiч Козик Леонид Петрович 1948-07-13 Borisov BLR Koleda Alexandr Mikhailovich M Member, Central Election Committee CEC Kaliada Alaksandr Mikhailavich Каляда Аляксандр Мiхайлавiч Коледа Александр Михайлович Mikhasev Vladimir Ilich M Former Сhairman of the CEC of the Gomel district Mikhasiou Uladzimir Ilich Мiхасёў Уладзiмiр Iльiч Михасев Владимир Ильич Luchina Leonid Aleksandrovich M Former Сhairman of the REC of the Grodno district Лучына Леанiд Аляксандравiч Лучина Леонид Александрович Luchyna Leanid Aliaksandravich 1947-11-18 Minsk district BLR Karpenko Igor Vasilievich M Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Minsk City Karpenka Ihar Vasilievich Карпенка Iгар Васiльевiч Карпенко Игорь Васильевич 1964-04-28 Novokuznetsk (Kemerovo district) RUS Kurlovich Vladimir Anatolievich M Former Сhairman of the CEC of the Minsk district Kurlovich Uladzimir Anatolievich Курловiч Уладзiмiр Анатольевiч Курлович Владимир Анатольевич Metelitsa Nikolai Timofeievich M Former Сhairman of the CEC of the Mogilev district Miatsielitsa Mikalai Tsimafeevich Мяцелiца Мiкалай Цiмафеевiч Метелица Николай Тимофеевич Sheiman Victor Vladimirovich Former Secretary of the Security Council, actually Special Assistant/Aid to the President Шейман Виктор Владимирович Шэйман Вiктар Уладзiмiравiч Sheiman Viktar Uladzimiravich Sheyman Viktar Uladzimiravich Sheyman Viktor Vladimirovich 1958-05-26 Grodno region BLR Pavlichenko Dmitri Valeriyevich M Head of the Special Response Group at the Ministry of the Interior (SOBR) Pavlichenko Dmitriy Valeriyevich Павличенко Дмитрий Валериевич Paulichenka Dzmitry Valerievich Паўлiчэнка Дзмiтрый Валер’евiч 1966 Vitebsk BLR Naumov Vladimir Vladimïrovich M Former Minister of the Interior Наумов Владимир Владимирович Навумаў Уладзiмiр Уладзiмiравiч Navumau Uladzimir Uladzimiravich 1956-02-07 Smolensk Iarmoshyna Lidziia Mikhailauna F Chairwoman of the Central Election Commission CEC Ermoshina Lidia Mikhailovna Ермошина Лидия Михайловна Yarmoshyna Lidzia Mikhailauna Yarmoshyna Lidziya Mikhailauna Yermoshina Lidia Mikhailovna Yermoshina Lidiya Mikhailovna 1953-01-29 Slutsk (Minsk Region) BLR Podobed Iuri Nikolaevich M Unit for Special Purposes, Ministry of Interior’ Podobed Yuri Nikolaevich Подобед Юрий Николаевич Падабед Юрый Мiкалаевiч Padabed Yury Mikalaevich Padabed Iury Mikalaevich 1962-03-05 Slutsk (Minsk Region) BLR Technology and Development Group Limited TDG Ltd 53/64 Chancery Lane WC2A 1QU London GBR Registered company number: 02150590 (United Kingdom) T.M.G. Engineering Limited TMG Ltd. 53/64 Chancery Lane WC2A 1QU London GBR Registered company number: 02142819 (United Kingdom) Zaw Min Aye M Mar Mar Wai F Hnin Nandar Hlaing F Thant Sin Hlaing M Wut Yi Oo F Htun Zaw Win M Captain Yin Thu Aye F Yi Phone Zaw M Wai Lin M Brig-Gen Triangle Thein Zaw Nyo M Aye Khaing Nyunt F Dr Khin Moe Nyunt F Khin Ngu Yi Phyo F Aye Myat Po Aung F Khin Mya Win F Dr 1956-01-21 Thurein Zaw M Col National Planning and Economic Development (since 2005-08-10) Aung Saw Win M Director General, Bureau of Special Investigation Win Than M Brig-Gen Director of Procurement and Managing Director Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings Khin Aye Myint F Tin Oo Lwin M Brig-Gen 99 LID, Meiktila Liberation Tigers of Tamil Eelam LTTE Tigres de Liberación de Eelam Tamil ES Tygři osvobození tamilského Ílamu CS De Tamilske Tigre DA Tamili Eelami Vabastustiigrid ET Απελευθερωτικοί Τίγρεις του Ταμιλ Ιλάμ EL Tigres de libération de l’Eelam tamoul (TLET) FR Tigri per la liberazione della patria Tamil IT Tamil Elamo išlaisvinimo tigrai (TEIT) LT A Tamil Eelam Felszabadító Tigrisei HU Bevrijdingstijgers van Tamil Eelam NL Tygrysy Wyzwolenia Tamilskiego Ilamu PL Tigres de Libertação do Elam Tamil PT Tigre oslobodenia tamilského Ílamu SK Osvobodilni tigri tamilskega Eelama SL Tamil Eelamin vapautuksen tiikerit FI Tamilska befrielsetigrarna SV Тигри за освобождението на Tamil Eelam BG Tigrii Eliberării din Tamil Eelam RO TITE RO Tigri għal-Liberazzjoni ta’ Tamil Eelam MT Zaw Min M Brig-Gen South-Eastern Abd Al-Razziq Abu Sufian Al-Salambi Muhammed Ahmed M Abd Al Razeq Abu Sufian Abdelrazek Abousofian Abdelrazik Abousofian Salman Abdelrazik Abousofiane Abdelrazik Sofian Abou El Layth Aboulail Abu Juiriah Abu Sufian Abulail Djolaiba the Sudanese Jolaiba Ould El Sayeigh 1962-08-06 Al-Bawgah SDN 1962-08-06 Albaouga SDN BC166787 (Canadian passport) CAN CAN SDN Abu Shaweesh Ismail Mohamed Ismail M 1977-03-10 Benghazi LBY 0003684 (travel document) EGY 981354 (passport) EGY Housni Jamal M Djamel il marocchino Jamal Al Maghrebi Hicham Djamel de Marokkaan NL 33 via Uccelli di Nemi Milan ITA 50 via F. De Lemene Milan ITA 33 via Uccelli di Nemi Milano ITA 50 via F. De Lemene Milano ITA 1983-02-22 MAR Sahraoui Nessim Ben Romdhane M Dass Nasim al Sahrawi 1973-08-03 Bizerta TUN Zoghbai Merai M F’raji di Singapore F’raji il Libico Lebachir Mohamed Zgbye Meri Albdelfattah Zoghbai Merai Abdul Fattah Faraj Lazrag Ben Ila Larzg Lazrag Faraj Farag Fredj El Besir Muhammed 34 via Bordighera Milan (last known address) ITA Senis, Oristano, Sardinia ITA 1969-04-04 Bengasi LBY 1960-06-04 Bendasi LBY 1960-11-13 Bengasi LBY 1960-08-11 Bengasi LBY 1960.04.04 MAR 1968.01.14 International Islamic Relief Organisation, Philippines, Branch offices International Islamic Relief Agency International Relief Organisation Islamic Relief Organization Islamic World Relief International Islamic Aid Organisation Islamic Salvation Committee The Human Relief Committee of the Muslim World League World Islamic Relief Organisation Al Igatha Al-Islamiya Hayat al-Aghatha al-Islamia al-Alamiya Hayat al-Igatha Hayat Al-‘Igatha Ighatha Igatha Igassa Igasa Igase Egassa IIRO International Islamic Relief Organization, Filipinas, filiales ES International Islamic Relief Organization, Filipíny, pobočky CS International Islamic Relief Organization, Filipiinide filiaalid ET International Islamic Relief Organization, Philippines, antennes FR International Islamic Relief Organization, Filippine, filiali IT International Islamic Relief Organization, Filipīnas, filiāles LV International Islamic Relief Organization, Filipinai, filialai LT International Islamic Relief Organization, Filipijnen, bijkantoren NL International Islamic Relief Organization, Filipiny, filie PL International Islamic Relief Organization, delegações nas Filipinas PT International Islamic Relief Organization, Filipíny, pobočky SK International Islamic Relief Organization, Filipini, podružnice SL International Islamic Relief Organization, filialkontor i Filippinerna SV 201 Heart Tower Building; 108 Valero Street Salcedo Village, Makati City; Manila PHL Zamboanga City PHL Tawi Tawi PHL Marawi City PHL Basilan PHL Cotabato City PHL Al-Mujil Abd Al Hamid Sulaiman Muhammed Al-Mujal Abd al-Hamid Dr Al-Mu’jil Abd Abdul-Hamid bin Sulaiman Dr Al-Mu’jil Abd al-Hamid Sulaiman Al-Mu’ajjal Abd Al-Hamid Dr Mu’jil Abd al-Hamid Mujel A.S. Al Mojil Abdulhamid Sulaiman M. Abu Abdallah 1949-04-28 KWT 1949-04-29 KWT F 137998 (issued on 2004-04-18, expiring on 2009-02-24) SAU Bortnik Sergei Aleksandrovich M Public prosecutor Бортнік Сяргей Аляксандравiч Бортник Сергей Александрович Bortnik Siarhei Aliaksandrovich Bortnik Siarhey Aliaksandrovich Bortnik Sergey Aleksandrovich 80-263 Ul. Surganovo Minsk BLR 1953-05-28 Minsk BLR MP 0469554 (Passport) BLR Migun Andrei Arkadievich M Public prosecutor Мігун Андрэй Аркадзевiч Мигун Андрэй Аркадевич Mihun Andrei Arkadzevich Mihun Andrey Arkadzevich Migun Andrey Arkadievich 53-16 Ul. Goretskovo Maksima Minsk BLR 1978-02-05 Minsk BLR MP 1313262 (Passport) BLR Rybakou Aliaksei M Judge of the Minsk Moskovsky District Court Рыбакоў Аляксей Рыбаков Алексей Rybakov Aliaksey Rybakov Aleksei Rybakov Alexey 31-1-104 Ul. Yesenina Minsk BLR Iasianovich Leanid Stanislavavich M Judge of the Minsk Tsentralny District Court Ясяновiч Леанід Станіслававіч ЯСЕНОВИЧ Леoнид Станиславoвич Yasianovich Leanid Stanislavavich Iasenovich Leonid Stanislavovich Yasenovich Leonid Stanislavovich 4-104 Ul. Gorovtsa Minsk BLR 1961-11-26 Buchany, Vitebsk district BLR MP 0515811 (Passport) BLR International Islamic Relief Organization, Indonesia, Branch Office International Islamic Relief Agency International Relief Organization Islamic Relief Organization Islamic World Relief International Islamic Aid Organization Islamic Salvation Committee The Human Relief Committee of the Muslim World League World Islamic Relief Organization Al Igatha Al-Islamiya Hayat al-Aghatha al-Islamia al-Alamiya Hayat al-Igatha Hayat Al-‘Igatha Ighatha Igatha Igassa Igasa Igase Egassa IIRO International Islamic Relief Organization, Indonésie, sídlo pobočky CS International Islamic Relief Organization, Indonesien, Branch Office DA International Islamic Relief Organization, Indoneesia filiaal ET International Islamic Relief Organization, Indonésie, antenne FR Starptautiskā Islāma palīdzības organizācija, Indonēzija, nodaļas birojs LV International Islamic Relief Organization, Indonezija, filialas LT International Islamic Relief Organization, Indonesië, nevenvestiging NL International Islamic Relief Organization, Indonezja, filia PL International Islamic Relief Organization, delegação da Indonésia PT International Islamic Relief Organization, Indonezija, podružnica SL International Islamic Relief Organization, filial i Indonesien SV 90 Jalan Raya Cipinang Jaya 13410 East Jakarta IDN P.O. Box 3654 54021 Jakarta IDN Ahmad Najmuddin Faraj Mullah Krekar Farraj Fateh Najm Eddine Najmuddin Faraj Ahmad 36-V Heimdalsgate 0578 Oslo NOR 1956-07-07 Olaqloo Sharbajer, Al-Sulaymaniyah Governorate IRQ 1963-06-17 Olaqloo Sharbajer, Al-Sulaymaniyah Governorate IRQ IRQ Moumou Mohamed M Mumu Mohamed Abu Shrayda Abu Amina Abu Abdallah Abou Abderrahman Abu Qaswarah Abu Sera 92 Storvretsvagen, 7 TR. C/O Drioua 142 31 Skogas SWE 413 Jungfruns Gata, Postal address Box 3027 13603 Haninge SWE 97 Dobelnsgatan, 7 TR C/O Lamrabet 113 52 Stockholm SWE 6 Trodheimsgatan 164 32 Kista SWE 1965-07-30 Fez MAR 1965-09-30 Fez MAR 9817619 (passport expires on 2009-12-14) SWE MAR SWE Bouyeri Mohammed Abu Zubair Sobiar Abu Zoubair 1978-03-08 Amsterdam NLD El Fatmi Nouredine El Fatmi Nouriddin El Fatmi Nouriddine El Fatmi Noureddine Abu Al Ka’e Ka’e Abu Qae Qae Fouad Fzad El Fatmi Nabil Ben Mohammed Ben Mohand Ben Larbi Ben Driss Muhand Ibn Larbi Abu Tahar Eggie 1982-08-15 Midar MAR N829139 MAR Walters Jason Theodore James Abdullah David 1985-03-06 Amersfoort NLD NE8146378 NLD Hofstadgroep Hofstadgroep-ryhmä FI Hofstadgroep grupuotė LT Teyrbazen Azadiya Kurdistan TAK Kurdistan Freedom Falcons EN Kurdistan Freedom Hawks EN Faucons de la liberté du Kurdistan FR Freiheitsfalken Kurdistans DE Terêbazên Azadiya Kürdistan DE Koerdische Vrijheidsvalken NL Koerdische Vrijheidshaviken NL Γεράκια της Λευτεριάς του Κουρδιστάν EL Falchi per la libertà del Kurdistan IT Halcones de la Libertad del Kurdistán ES Falcões da Liberdade do Curdistão PT Kurdistans frihetsfalkar SV Kurdistans frihetshökar SV Sokoli za osvobození Kurdistánu CS Jestřábi za osvobození Kurdistánu CS Sokoły Wolności Kurdystanu PL Jastrzębie Wolności Kurdystanu PL Sokoly za slobodu Kurdistanu SK Jastraby za slobodu Kurdistanu SK Kurdistanski sokoli svobode SL Kurdisztáni Szabadság Sólymai HU Kurdisztáni Szabadság Héjái HU Kurdistani Vabastuspistrikud ET Kurdistano laisvės sakalai LT Kurdistano laisvės vanagai LT Șoimii Eliberării din Kurdistan RO Vulturii Eiberării din Kurdistan RO Соколи за свободата на Кюрдистан BG Ястреби за свободата на Кюрдистан BG Al Ghabra Mohammed M East London GBR 1980-06-01 Damascus SYR 094629366 GBR GBR Mavhaire Dzikamai ZANU-PF Politburo Committee Member Kambale Kisoni Kisoni Dr Kidubai Kisoni Kambale 1961-05-24 Mulashe COD C0323172 (passport) COD Musoni Straton Musoni I.O. 1961-04-06 Mugambazi, Kigali RWA 1961-06-04 Mugambazi, Kigali RWA Uganda Commercial Impex Ltd. UCI Kajoka Street Kisemente, Kampala UGA PO Box 22709 Kampala UGA Machanga Ltd. Kampala UGA Butembo Airlines BAL Butembo COD Congocom Trading House Butembo COD Telephone No: +253 (0) 99 983 784 Compagnie Aérienne des Grands Lacs CAGL Great Lakes Business Company GLBC Avenue President Mobutu Goma COD PO Box 315 Goma COD Gisenyi RWA Maluleke Titus M Provincial Governor: Masvingo Maluleke Titus Former Deputy Minister of Education, Sports and Culture Mzembi Walter M Deputy Minister for Water Resources and Infrastructural Development 1964-03-16 Abbasi-Davani Fereidoun Agha-Jani Dawood Head of the PFEP — Natanz Ahmadian Ali Akbar Vice Admiral Chief of Iranian Revolutionary Guard Corps (IRGC) Joint Staff Asgarpour Behman Operational Manager (Arak) Bahmanyar Bahmanyar Morteza Head of Finance & Budget Dept, Aerospace Industries Organisation (AIO) Dastjerdi Ahmad Vahid Head of the Aerospace Industries Organisation (AIO) Derakhshandeh Ahmad Chairman and Managing Director of Bank Sepah Esmaeli Reza-Gholi Head of Trade & International Affairs Dept, Aerospace Industries Organisation (AIO) Fakhrizadeh-Mahabadi Mohsen Hejazi Mohammad Brigadier General Commander of Bassij resistance force Hojati Mohsen Head of Fajr Industrial Group Ketabachi Mehrdada Akhlaghi Head of Shahid Bagheri Industrial Group (SBIG) Leilabadi Ali Hajinia Director General of Mesbah Energy Company Maleki Naser Head of Shahid Hemmat Industrial Group (SHIG) Mohammadi Jafar Technical Adviser to the Atomic Energy Organisation of Iran (AEOI) (in charge of managing the production of valves for centrifuges) Monajemi Ehsan Construction Project Manager, Natanz Nouri Mohammad Mehdi Nejad Lt Gen. Rector of Malek Ashtar University of Defence Technology Qannadi Mohammad AEOI Vice President for Research & Development Rahimi Amir Head of Esfahan Nuclear Fuel Research and Production Center Rezaie Morteza Brigadier General Deputy Commander of IRGC Safari Morteza Rear Admiral Commander of IRGC Navy Safavi Yahya Rahim Maj Gen Commander, IRGC (Pasdaran) Safdari Seyed Jaber Salimi Hosein General Commander of the Air Force, IRGC (Pasdaran) Soleimani Qasem Brigadier General Commander of Qods force Zahedi Mohammad Reza Brigadier General Commander of IRGC Ground Forces Zolqadr General Deputy Interior Minister for Security Affairs, IRGC officer Ammunition and Metallurgy Industries Group AMIG Ammunition Industries Group Skupina výrobního odvětví munice a metalurgie CS Skupina výrobního odvětví munice CS Grupo industrial de armamento y metalurgia ES Grupo industrial de armamento ES Όμιλος βιομηχανιών πυρομαχικών και μεταλλουργίας EL Groupe des industries des munitions et de la métallurgie FR Groupe des industries des munitions FR Munīcijas un metalurģijas ražošanas grupa LV Munīcijas ražošanas grupa LV Lőszer- és fémipari csoportok HU lőszeripari csoportok HU Grupa Zakładów Produkcji Amunicji i Zakładów Metalurgicznych PL GZPAZM PL Grupa Zakładów Produkcji Amunicji PL Grupo das indústrias de munições e de metalurgia PT Grupo das indústrias de munições PT Grupul Industriilor de Muniții și Metalurgie RO Grupul Industriilor de Muniții RO Βιομηχανικός Όμιλος Πυρομαχικών EL Grupp ta’ l-Industriji tal-Munizzjon u l-Metallurġija MT Grupp ta’ l-Industriji tal-Munizzjon MT Skupina Ammunition and Metallurgy Industries Group SL Atomic Energy Organisation of Iran AEOI Organización de Energía Atómica de Irán ES Íránská organizace pro atomovou energii CS Irans atomenergiorganisation DA Atomenergie-Organisation Irans DE Iraani aatomienergiaorganisatsioon ET Ιρανικός Οργανισμός Ατομικής Ενέργειας EL Organisation iranienne de l’énergie atomique FR Organizzazione iraniana dell’energia atomica IT Irānas Atomenerģijas organizācija LV Irano atominės energijos organizacija LT Iráni Atomenergia-szervezet HU Irańska Organizacja Energii Atomowej PL IOEA PL Irans atomenergiorganisation SV Organização da Energia Atómica do Irão PT OEAI PT Agenția Iraniană a Energiei Atomice RO Iránska organizácia pre atómovú energiu SK Iranska organizacija za atomsko energijo SL Организацията за атомна енергия на Иран BG ОАЕИ BG Organizzazzjoni ta’ l-Enerġija Atomika ta’ l-Iran MT Bank Sepah Bank Sepah International Banco Sepah ES Banco Sepah Internacional ES Τράπεζα Sepah EL Τράπεζα Sepah International EL Banque Sepah FR Banque Sepah International FR Banca Sepah IT Banca Sepah International IT Sepah Bank HU Sepah International Bank HU Banki Sepah PL Банка Sepah BG банка Sepah International BG Banka Sepah CS Banka Sepah International CS Il-Bank Sepah MT Il-Bank Sepah Internazzjonali MT Cruise Missile Industry Group Naval Defence Missile Industry Group Grupo de Industrias de Misiles de Crucero ES Grupo Industrial de Misiles de Defensa Naval ES Skupina výrobního odvětví řízených střel CS Skupina výrobního odvětví střel pro námořní obranu CS Βιομηχανικός Όμιλος Πυραύλων Κρουζ EL Βιομηχανικός Όμιλος Πυραύλων Ναυτικής Άμυνας EL Groupe de l’industrie des missiles de croisière FR Groupe de l’industrie des missiles de la défense navale FR Gruppo dell’industria dei missili da crociera IT Gruppo dell’industria dei missili di difesa navale IT Vadāmo raķešu ražošanas grupa LV Jūras aizsardzības raķešu ražošanas grupa LV Cirkálórakétákkal foglalkozó ipari csoport HU Haditengerészeti védelmi ipari csoport HU Grupa przemysłowa prowadząca działalność w zakresie pocisków samosterujących dalekiego zasięgu PL Grupa przemysłową prowadząca działalność w zakresie morskich pocisków obronnych PL Grupo das indústrias dos mísseis de cruzeiro PT Grupo da indústria dos mísseis de defesa naval PT Grupul Industriilor Producătoare de Rachete RO Индустриална група за ядрени крилати ракети BG Grupul industriilor producătoare de rachete de apărare navală RO Grupp Industrijali tal-Missili tal-Kruċiera MT l-Grupp ta’ l-Industrija tal-Missili tad-Difiża Navali MT Skupina Cruise Missile Industry Group SL Defence Industries Organisation DIO Organizace obranného průmyslu CS Organización de Industrias de Defensa ES Forsvarsindustriorganisationen DA Organisation der Verteidigungsindustrien DE OVI DE Kaitsetööstuse organisatsioon ET Οργανισμός Αμυντικών Βιομηχανιών EL Organisation des industries de la défense FR Organizzazione delle industrie belliche IT Aizsardzības rūpniecības organizācija LV Gynybos pramonės organizacija LT Védelmi Iparágak Szervezete HU Organizacja Przemysłu Obronnego PL OPO PL Organização das Indústrias de Defesa PT OID PT Organizația Industriilor de Apărare RO Organizácia obranného priemyslu SK Organizacija za obrambno industrijo SL Organizzazzjoni ta’ l-Industriji tad-Difiża MT Esfahan Nuclear Fuel Research and Production Centre NFRPC Esfahan Nuclear Technology Centre ENTC Centro de Investigación y Producción de Combustible Nuclear Esfahan ES Centro de Tecnología Nuclear Esfahan ES Středisko pro výzkum a výrobu jaderného paliva v Isfahánu CS Středisko jaderné technologie v Isfahánu CS Forschungs- und Produktionszentrum für Kernbrennstoff Isfahan DE Zentrum für Kerntechnik Isfahan DE Esfahani tuumakütuse uurimis- ja tootmiskeskus ET Esfahani tuumatehnoloogiakeskus ET Κέντρο Έρευνας και Παραγωγής Πυρηνικού Καυσίμου του Esfahan EL Κέντρο Πυρηνικής Τεχνολογίας του Esfahan EL Centre de recherche et de production de combustible nucléaire d’Ispahan FR Centre de technologie nucléaire d’Ispahan FR Centro di ricerca e di produzione per il combustibile nucleare IT Centro di tecnologia nucleare IT Esfahan kodoldegvielas pētniecības un ražošanas centrs LV Esfahan kodoltehnoloģiju centrs LV Esfahano branduolinio kuro tyrimų ir gamybos centras LT Esfahano branduolinės technologijos centras LT Az iszfaháni Nukleárisüzemanyag-kutató és -előállító Központ HU Az iszfaháni Nukleáris Technológiai Központ HU Ośrodek Wytwarzania i Badań nad Paliwem Jądrowym PL Ośrodek Technologii Jądrowych w Esfahan PL Centro de investigação e produção de combustível nuclear de Esfahan PT Centro de tecnologia nuclear de Esfahan PT Centrul de Cercetare și Producție a Combustibilului Nuclear Ispahan RO Centrul de Tehnologie Nucleară Ispahan RO Stredisko pre výskum a výrobu jadrového paliva v Esfahane SK Stredisko jadrových technológii v Esfahane SK Център за изследвания и производство на ядрено гориво в Esfahan BG Център за ядрени технологии в Esfahan BG Ċentru ta’ Riċerka u Produzzjoni tal-Karburant Nukleari Esfahan MT Ċentru tat-Teknoloġija Nukleari ta’ Esfahan MT Fajr Industrial Group Grupo industrial Fajr ES Podnik Fajr Industrial Group CS Βιομηχανικός όμιλος Fajr EL Groupe industriel Fajr FR Fajr ipari csoport HU Grupa przemysłowa Fajr PL Grupo Industrial Fajr PT Grupul Industrial Fajr RO Skupina Fajr Industrial Group SL Fajr ražošanas grupa LV Grupp Industrijali Fajr MT Farayand Technique Podnik Farayand Technique CS Družba Farayand Technique SL Kala-Electric Kalaye Electric Podnik Kala-Electric CS Družba Kala-Electric SL Karaj Nuclear Research Centre Centro de investigación nuclear Karaj ES Jaderné výzkumné středisko v Karadž CS Kernforschungszentrum Karadsch DE Κέντρο Πυρηνικών Ερευνών Karaj EL Centre de recherche nucléaire de Karaj FR Centro di ricerca nucleare di Karaj IT Karaj kodolpētniecības centrs LV Karajaus branduolinių tyrimų centras LT A karadzsi Nukleáris Kutatóközpont HU Ośrodek Badań Jądrowych w Karaj PL Centro de investigação nuclear de Karaj PT Centrul de Cercetare Nucleară Karaj RO Stredisko jadrového výskumu v Karaj SK Center za jedrske raziskave Karaj SL Център за изследвания в областта на атомната енергия в Karaj BG Ċentru ta’ Riċerka Nukleari Karaj MT Kavoshyar Company Podnik Kavoshyar Company CS Spółka Kavoshyar PL Empresa Kavoshyar PT Družba Kavoshyar SL Mesbah Energy Company Compañía de Energía Mesbah ES Podnik Mesbah Energy Company CS Spółka energetyczna Mesbah PL Empresa de Energia Mesbah PT Družba Mesbah Energy Company SL Novin Energy Company Pars Novin Compañía de Energía Novin ES Podnik Novin Energy Company CS Spółka energetyczna Novin PL Empresa de Energia Novin PT Družba Novin Energy Company SL Parchin Chemical Industries Industrias Químicas Parchin ES Chemický průmysl v Parčinu CS Indústrias químicas Parchin PT Družba Parchin Chemical Industries SL Pars Aviation Services Company Compañía de servicios de aviación Pars ES Podnik leteckých služeb v Parsu CS Spółka usługowa Pars Aviation PL Empresa de Serviços de Aviação Pars PT Družba Pars Aviation Services Company SL Pars Trash Company Podnik Pars Trash Company CS Spółka Pars Trash PL Empresa Pars Trash PT Družba Pars Trash Company SL Qods Aeronautics Industries Industrias aeronáuticas Qods ES Αεροναυτική βιομηχανία Qods EL Industries aéronautiques Qods FR Indústrias Aeronáuticas Qods PT Zakłady przemysłu lotniczego Qods PL Družba Qods Aeronautics Industries SL Sanam Industrial Group Grupo Industrial Sanam ES Podnik Sanam Industrial Group CS Βιομηχανικός όμιλος Sanam EL Groupe industriel Sanam FR Sanam ipari csoport HU Grupa przemysłowa Sanam PL Grupo industrial Sanam PT Grupul Industrial Sanam RO Skupina Sanam Industrial Group SL Grupp Industrijali Sanam MT 7th of Tir Séptimo de Tir ES Podnik 7th of Tir CS Siebter Tir DE Звено 7 в Tир BG Industrijski kompleks ‚7th of Tir‘ SL Shahid Bagheri Industrial Group SBIG Grupo Industrial Shahid Bagheri ES Podnik Shahid Bagheri Industrial Group CS Βιομηχανικός όμιλος Shahid Bagheri EL Groupe industriel Shahid Bagheri FR Gruppo industriale Shahid Bagheri IT Shahid Bagheri ražošanas grupa LV Shahid Bagheri ipari csoport HU Grupa przemysłowa Shahid Bagheri PL Grupo Industrial Shahid Bagheri PT Grupul Industrial Shahid Bagheri RO Skupina Shahid Bagheri Industrial Group SL Grupp Industrijali Shahid Bagheri MT Shahid Hemmat Industrial Group SHIG Grupo Industrial Hemmat de Shahid ES Podnik Shahid Hemmat Industrial Group CS Βιομηχανικός όμιλος Shahid Hemmat EL Groupe industriel Shahid Hemmat FR Gruppo industriale Shahid Hemmat IT Shahid Hemmat ražošanas grupa LV Shahid Hemmat ipari csoport HU Grupa przemysłowa Shahid Hemmat PL Grupul Industrial Shahid Hemmat RO Skupina Shahid Hemmat Industrial Group SL Grupp Industrijali Shahid Hemmat MT Sho’a’ Aviation Sho»a« Aviation HU Ya Mahdi Industries Group Grupo industrial Ya Mahdi ES Podnik Ya Mahdi Industries Group CS Ya Mahdi ražošanas grupa LV Ya Mahdi ipari csoport HU Grupa przemysłowa Ya Mahdi PL Grupo de Indústrias Ya Mahdi PT Grupul Industrial Ya Mahdi RO Skupina Ya Mahdi Industries Group SL Grupp Industrijali Ya Mahdi MT Aerospace Industries Organisation AIO Организация за авиационна промишленост BG Organización de Industrias Aeroespaciales ES Organizacija za vesoljsko industrijo SL Organizaci pro letectví a kosmonautiku CS Organizácia pre letecký a kozmický priemysel SK Organisation der Luft- und Raumfahrtindustrien DE OLI DE Organisation des industries aérospatiales FR Órganização das Indústrias Aeroespaciais PT Organizzazione delle industrie aerospaziali IT Gaisa un Kosmosa telpas nozares uzņēmumu organizācija LV 28 Shian 5, Lavizan Tehran IRN Langare Street, Nobonyad Square Tehran IRN Armament Industries Industrias Armamentísticas ES Oborožitvena industrija SL Zbrojařský závod CS Industries d’armement FR Indústrias de Armamento PT Industrie degli armamenti IT Industriji ta’ l-Armamenti MT Spoločnosť zbrojného priemyslu SK Armament Industries Group Groupe des industries de l’armement FR Gruppo delle industrie dell’armamento IT Il-Grupp tal-Industriji tal-Armamenti MT Pasdaran Av., PO Box 19585/777 Tehran IRN Sepah Islam Road, Karaj Special Road Km 10 IRN Defence Technology and Science Research Centre DTSRC Educational Research Institute MAVT Co. Център за отбранителни технологии и научни изследвания BG Centro de Tecnología de Defensa y de Investigación Científica ES Instituto de Investigación Pedagógica/Moassese Amozeh Va Tahgiaghati ES Raziskovalni center za obrambno tehnologijo in znanost SL Raziskovalni center za izobraževanje/Moassese Amozeh Va Tahgiaghati SL Středisko obranné technologie a vědeckého výzkumu CS Vzdělávací výzkumný institut/Moassese Amozeh Va Tahgiaghati CS Centrum obrannej technológie a vedeckého výskumu SK Vzdelávací výskumný inštitút Moassese Amozeh Va Tahgiaghati SK Centre de recherche sur les sciences et les technologies de la défense FR Centro de Investigação no domínio da Ciência e da Tecnologia da Defesa PT d’Institut d’enseignement pour la recherche/Moassese Amozeh Va Tahgiaghati FR Instituto de Investigação, de Educação/ /Moassese Amozeh Va Tahgiaghati PT Centro di ricerca sulle tecnologie e le scienze della difesa IT Védelmi Technológiai és Tudományos Kutatóközpont HU Oktató Kutatóintézet/Moassese Amozeh Va Tahgiaghati HU Aizsardzības tehnoloģiju un zinātniskās pētniecības centrs LV Gynybos technologijų ir mokslinių tyrimų centras LT Izglītības pētniecības institūts LV Mokomuoju mokslinių tyrimų institutu arba Moassese Amozeh Va Tahgiaghati LT Moassese Amozeh Va Tahgiaghati ERI Ċentru tat-Teknoloġija tad-Difiża u r-Riċerka Xjentifika MT l-Istitut tar-Riċerka Edukattiva/Moassese Amozeh Va Tahgiaghati MT Vědecké výzkumné středisko obranných technologií CS Κέντρο τεχνολογικής άμυνας και επιστημονικής έρευνας EL Centre de recherche en science et technologie de la défense FR Centro di ricerca in scienza e tecnologia della difesa IT Aizsardzības tehnoloģiju un zinātnes un pētniecības centrs LV Defense Technology and Science Research Center Pasdaran Av., PO Box 19585/777 Tehran IRN Jaber Ibn Hayan JIHRD Džábir Ibn Hajján CS PO Box 11365-8486 Tehran IRN 84 20th Av., Entehaye Karegar Shomali Street Tehran IRN Marine Industries Industrias Marítimas ES Pomorska industrija SL Závod námořního průmyslu CS Indústrias Marinhas PT Industries maritimes FR Industrie nautiche IT Industriji Marittimi MT Námorný priemysel SK Pasdaran Av., PO Box 19585/777 Tehran IRN Nuclear Fuel Production and Procurement Company NFPC AEOI-NFPD Компания за производство и доставка на гориво BG Compañía de Producción de Combustible Nuclear y de Contratación Pública ES Podjetje za proizvodnjo in dobavo jedrskega goriva SL Společnost pro výrobu a získávání jaderného paliva CS Spoločnosť na výrobu a obstarávanie jadrového paliva SK Sociedade de Produção e Aquisição de Combustível Nuclear PT Compagnie de production et d’achat de combustible nucléaire FR Società di produzione e di approvvigionamento di combustibile nucleare IT nukleárisüzemanyag-előállító és-beszerző vállalat HU Branduolinio kuro gamybos ir pirkimo bendrovė LT Kumpannija tal-Produzzjoni u l-Akkwist ta’ Karburant Nukleari MT przedsiębiorstwo zajmujące się wytwarzaniem i pozyskiwaniem paliwa jądrowego PL PO Box 11365-8486 Tehran IRN P.O. Box 14144-1339, Endof North Karegar Ave. Tehran IRN Special Industries Group Grupo de Industrias Especiales ES Skupina za specialno industrijo SL Skupina speciálního průmyslu CS Grupo das Indústrias Especiais PT Groupe des industries spéciales FR Gruppo industrie speciali IT Grupp ta’ Industriji Speċjali MT Grupo de Indústrias Especiais PT Pracoval na technikách pohonu na účely iránskeho programu balistických striel SK Pasdaran Av., PO Box 19585/777 Tehran IRN TAMAS Company Компания TAMAS BG Compañía TAMAS ES Podjetje TAMAS SL Společnost TAMAS CS Sociedade TAMAS PT Société TAMAS FR Società TAMAS IT Spółka TAMAS PL Aghazadeh Reza M Former Head of the Atomic Energy Organisation of Iran (AEOI) 1949-03-15 Khoy IRN S4409483 (issued on 2000-04-26, expires on 2010-04-27, issued in Tehran) IRN D9001950 (Diplomatic passport issued on 2008-01-22, expires on 2013-01-21) Alai Amir Moayyed M Ashiani Mohammed Fedai M Bakhtiar Haleh F Behzad Morteza M Faqihian Hoseyn M Dr Deputy and Director General of the Nuclear Fuel Production and Procurement Company (NFPC) Faqihian Hossein Dr P.O.Box 11365- 8486 Tehran IRN Husseini Seyyed Hussein M AEOI (Atomic Energy Organisation of Iran) official Husseini Seyyed Hossein Hosseini Seyyed Hussein Hosseini Seyyed Hossein Karimi Sabet M. Javad Head of the Novin Energy Company, which is designated under resolution 1747 (2007) Khalilipour Said Esmail M Deputy Head of the AEOI (Atomic Energy Organisation of Iran) Langroudi 1945-11-24 Langroud IRN Khanchi Ali Reza M Head of the AEOI’s Tehran Nuclear Research Centre (NRC) PO Box 11365-8486 Tehran IRN Fax (+9821) 8021412 Mohajerani Hamid-Reza M Nobari Houshang M Rahiqi Javad M Dr Head of the Neutron Physics Group of the AEOI Rahighi Javad Rahiqi Javad Head of the Atomic Energy Organization of Iran (AEOI) Esfahan Nuclear Technology Center 1954-04-21 Mashad IRN 1954-05-01 (according to old Iranien calendar) Mashad IRN 1954-04-24 Marshad Rashidi Abbas M Solat Sana Abdollah M Managing Director of the Uranium Conversion Facility (UCF) in Esfahan Zaw Phyo Win M Major Deputy Director Export Section, Ministry of Trade Khin Hnin Thandar F Thin Myo Myo Aung F Kyaw Thiha M Kyaw Thura Nwe Ei Ei Zin F Shwe Shwe Lin F Kyaw Kyaw Tun M Brig-Gen Rangoon (Yangon) Khin May Latt F Nyunt Nyunt Wai F Nu Nu Yee F lab technician 1954-11-11 Thiha Aung M employee, Schlumberger 1982-06-11 Nay Linn Aung M seaman 1981-04-11 Khin Phyone F Cho Cho Maw F Khin Khin Maw F Htwe Yi F Htwe Htwe Yi Ya Pye Ya Pyrit Yar Pye Yar Pyrit Aung Soe Tha M 1980-10-05 Kyaw Swa Khine M Maj-Gen Industry 2 (since 24.10.2007) (formely G29a) (Additional Deputy Minister) Win Aung M Brig-Gen Member of Civil Service Selection and Training Board Nyi Tun M Brig-Gen Member of Civil Service Selection and Training Board Nyi Htun Soe Naing M Maj-Gen Minister for Hotels and Tourism (since 2006-05-15) Mya Win M Maj-Gen Director of Artillery, Ministry of Defense Tin Soe M Maj-Gen Director of Armoured Vehicles, Ministry of Defence Than Aung M Maj-Gen Director, Ministry of Defence, Directorate of Medical Staff Ngwe Thein M Maj-Gen Ministry of Defense Win Shein M Commodore Commander, Naval Training Headquarters Khin Maung Myint M Maj-Gen Electric Power (2) (New Ministry) (since 2006-05-15) Khin Maung Myint M Maj-Gen Construction Khin Thiri F U Tint Swe M Construction (since 1998-05-07) 1936-11-07 Aye Myint M Maj-Gen Defence (since 2006-05-15) Tun Nay Lin M Brig-Gen 22 LID Tin Ngwe M Brig-Gen Ministry of Defence Aung Kyi M Employment/Labour (appointed Minister for Relations on 2007-10-08, in charge of relations with Aung San Suu Kyi) Thet Thet Swe F Kyaw Swe M Brig-Gen Pyin Oo Lwin Station Commander Soe Win M Brig-Gen Bahtoo Station Commander Thein Htay M Brig-Gen Vice Chief of Military Weapons Production, Ministry of Defence Tin Ohn Myint F Wai Wai F Paing Soe M Dr Health (additional Deputy Minister) (since 2006-05-15) Tun Tun Oo M Brig-Gen Director of Public Relations and Psychological Warfare Mya Win M Brig-Gen Commandant, National Defence College Al-Dabski Salem Nor Eldin Amohamed Abu Al-Ward Abdullah Ragab Abu Naim Bab Ben Ghasheer Tripoli LBY 1963 Tripoli LBY 1990/345751 LBY LBY Abu Aziza Said Youssef Ali Abu Therab Abdul Hamid 1958 Tripoli LBY 87/437555 LBY LBY Abdul Sayed Aly Soliman Massoud Ibn El Qaim Mohamed Osman Adam Ghout El Shamal Tripoli LBY 1969 Tripoli LBY 96/184442 LBY LBY Mabunda Musarahana Assistant Police Commissioner Mugariri Bothwell Former Senior Assistant Police Commissioner Droukdel Abdelmalek Abou Mossaab Abdelouadoud Locality of Zayane Town of Meftah, Wilaya (Province) of Blida DZA 1970-04-20 Meftah, Wilaya of Blida DZA DZA Haqqani Sirajuddin Jallaloudine Na’ib Amir (Deputy Commander) Haqqani Siraj Haqani Serajuddin Haqani Siraj Haqani Saraj Khalifa Kela neighbourhood/Danda neighbourhood Miramshah, North Waziristan PAK Manba’ul uloom Madrasa Miramshah, North Waziristan PAK Dergey Manday Madrasa Miramshah, North Waziristan PAK 1977/1978 circa Danda, Miramshah, North Waziristan PAK 1977/1978 circa Srana village, Garda Saray district, Paktia province AFG 1977/1978 circa Neka district, Paktika province AFG 1977/1978 circa Khost province AFG AFG Al-Khashiban Fahd Muhammad ‘Abd Al-‘Aziz Khashayban Fahad H. A. al-Khashiban Fahad H. A. Kheshaiban Fahad H. A. Kheshayban Fahad H. A. al-Khosiban Fahad H. A. Khasiban Fahad H. A. al-Khashayban Fahd Muhammad ‘Abd Al-‘Aziz al-Khushayban Fahd Muhammad’ Abd al-‘Aziz al-Khashiban Fahad Khushaiban Fahd al-Khoshiban Fahad Muhammad A. al-Khoshiban Fahad Mohammad A. Abu Thabit Shaykh Abu Thabit Shaykh Thabet Abu Abdur Rahman Abdur Abu Rahman Alkhoshiban Fahad Mohammad Abdulaziz 1966-10-16 Oneiza SAU G477835 (issued on 2006-06-26, expires on 2011-05-03) SAU Al-Talhi Abdul Rahim al-Talhi ‘Abdul-Rahim Hammad al-Tahi Abd’ Al-Rahim Hamad Altalhi Abdulrheem Hammad A al-Talahi Abe Al-Rahim Al Tahli Abd Al-Rahim al-Talhi ‘Abd al-Rahim Al Tahi Abdulrahim al-Talji Abdulrahim al Talji ‘Abd-Al-Rahim Abdul Rahim Abu Al Bara’a Al Naji Shuwayb Junayd Al-Talhi Abdul Rahim Hammad Ahmad Buraydah SAU 1961-12-08 Al-Shefa, Al-Taif SAU F275043 (issued on 2004-05-29, expires on 2009-04-05) SAU Sughayr Muhammad ‘Abdallah Salih Al-Sughayir Muhammad’ Abdallah Salih Al-Sughaier Muhammad’ Abdallah Salih Al-Sughayer Muhammad’ Abdallah Salih Al-Saghir Mohd Al-Sugayer Muhammad Al-Sughair Muhammad ’Abdallah Salih Al-Sugair Muhammad ‘Abdallah Salih Al-Suqayr Muhammad ‘Abdallah Salih Abu Bakr Abu Abdullah Ssughayer Mohammad Abdullah S 1972-08-20 Al-Karawiya, Oneiza SAU 1972-08-10 Al-Karawiya, Oneiza SAU E864131 (issued on 2001-12-30, expired on 2006-11-06) SAU Al-Ali Hamid Abdallah Ahmad Al-Ali Hamed Abdullah Dr Al-‘Ali Hamed Al-‘Ali Hamed bin ‘Abdallah Al-‘Ali Hamid ‘Abdallah Al-‘Ali Hamid ‘Abdallah Ahmad Al-Ali Hamid bin Abdallah Ahmed Al-Ali Hamid Abdallah Ahmed Abu Salim Kuwait (residence as at March 2009) KWT 1960-01-20 KWT 1739010 (passport issued on 2003-05-26 in Kuwait, expired on 2008-05-25) KWT KWT Ahmad Al-Jalahmah Jaber Abdallah Jaber Al-Jalamah Jaber Al-Jalahmah Abu Muhammad Jalahmah Jabir Abdallah Jabir Ahmad Al-Jalamah Jabir ‘Abdallah Jabir Ahmad Al-Jalhami Jabir Abdul-Ghani Abu Muhammad 1959-09-24 Al-Khitan area KWT 101423404 (Passport) 2541451 (Passport which expires on 2017-02-16) KWT 002327881 (Passport) KWT 259092401188 (National identification No) KWT KWT Mubarak Al-Bathali Mubarak Mushakhas Sanad Al-Bathali Mubarak Mishkhis Sanad Al-Badhali Mubarak Mishkhis Sanad Al-Bathali Mubarak Mishkhas Sanad Al-Bazali Mubarak Mishkhas Sanad Al-Bthaly Mobarak Meshkhas Sanad Al-Bathali Mubarak – Abu Abdulrahman Al-Salibekhat area Kuwait KWT 1961-10-01 KWT 101856740 (Passport issued on 2005-05-12, expired on 2007-05-11) KWT 002955916 (passport) KWT 26112240061 (National Identification No) KWT KWT Htoo Trading Co 5 Pyay Road, Hlaing Township Yangon MMR Htoo Transportation Services Treasure Hotels and Resorts Myanmar Treasure Resort 41 Shwe Taung Gyar Street, Bahan Township Yangon MMR Aureum Palace Hotels and Resorts 41 Shwe Taung Gyar Street, Bahan Township Yangon MMR Air Bagan 56 Shwe Taung Gyar Street, Bahan Township Yangon MMR Myanmar Avia Export Kanbawza Bank 615/1 Pyay Road, Kamaryut Township Yangon MMR Zaykabar Co 3 Main Road, Mingalardon Garden City, Mingalardon Yangon MMR Shwe Thanlwin Trading Co 262 Pazundaung Main Road Lower, Pazundaung Yangon MMR Max Myanmar Co., Ltd. Hotel Max, Chaungtha Beach Royal Kumudra Hotel, Naypyitaw Max Myanmar Construction Co. Ltd 1 Ywama Curve, Bayint Naung Road, Blk (2), Hlaing Township Yangon MMR 1 Ywama Curve, Bayint Naung Road, Blk (2) Hlaing Township, Yangon MMR Naypyitaw MMR Hsinmin Cement Plant Construction Project Kyaukse MMR Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings Ltd Ayer Shwe Wa Ayer Shwe Wah Ayer Shwe War 5 Pyay Road Hlaing Township, Yangon MMR 5 Pyay Road, Hlaing Township Yangon MMR Myanmar Land and Development Eden Group of Companies 30-31 Shwe Padauk, Yeikmon Bayint Naung Rd., Kamayut Tsp Yangon MMR Golden Flower Co., Ltd. 214 Wardan St, Lamadaw Yangon MMR Maung Weik Et Co., Ltd. 334/344 Anawratha Road, Bagan Bldg, 2nd Floor, Lamadaw Yangon MMR National Development Company Ltd. 3/A Thathumar Rd, Corner of Waizayantar Rd, Thingangyun Yangon MMR A1 Construction and Trading Co., Ltd 41 Nawady St, Alfa Hotel Building, Dagon Yangon MMR Tel: 00-95-1-241905/245323/254812 Fax: 00 95 1 252806 Email:aone@mptmail.net.mm Asia World Co., Ltd. 6062 Wardan St, Bahosi Development, Lamadaw Yangon MMR 61-62 61-62 Bahosi Development Housing, Wadan Street, Lanmadaw Township Yangon MMR Yuzana Co., Ltd 130 Yuzana Centre, Shwegondaing Rd, Bahan Township Yangon MMR Yuzana Construction 130 Yuzana Centre, Shwegondaing Rd, Bahan Township Yangon MMR Myangonmyint Co. Aung Kyi M 1971 Thein Tun M Maj-Gen Deputy Minister for Posts and Telecommunications Mya Mya Win F Kyaw Swa Khaing M Maj-Gen Deputy Minister for Industry Khin Phyu Mar F Thein Htay M Maj-Gen Deputy Minister for Defence Thant Shin M Col Director General Prime Minister’s Office Muang Maung Aye M Brig-Gen Commander, brigade 66 Than Han M Col Light Infantry Division 66 Htwe Hla M Lt-Col Light Infantry Division 66 Han Nyunt M Lt-Col Light Infantry Division 66 Ohn Myint M Col Light Infantry Division 77 Aung Kyaw Zaw M Lt-Col Light Infantry Division 77 Hla Phyo M Major Light Infantry Division 77 Khin Maung Si M Police Brig-Gen Chief of Police Headquarters Nyan Tun Aung M Member of the Central Executive Committee Aye Myint M Member of Rangoon Executive Committee Tin Hlaing M Member of Rangoon Executive Committee Ohn F 1934-08-12 Nang Lang Kham F Nan Lan Khan 1988-06-01 Win Myint M 1952-05-29 Lay Myint M 1955-02-06 Kyin Toe M 1957-04-29 Khin Htay Lin M Director, Yuzana co. 1969-04-14 Alpha International (PVT) Ltd Park Road GU15 2SP Camberley, Surrey GBR Nay Soe M Theint Theint Soe F Sabai Myaing F Htin Htut M Maung Maung Myint M Managing Director of Myangon Myint Co. Ltd Maung Ko M Manager, Htarwara mining company Zaw Zaw M Managing Director of Max Myanmar Phoe Zaw 1966-10-22 Htay Htay Khine F Htay Htay Khaing Chit Khaing M Managing Director Eden group of companies and owner of Delta United Football Club Chit Khine Maung Weik M Maung Weik & Co Ltd Aung Htwe M Managing Director, Golden Flower Construction Company Mg Nyo M Maj-Gen Board of Directors, Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings Ltd Kyaw Win M Maj-Gen Board of Directors, Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings Ltd Khin Aung Myint M Brig-Gen Board of Directors, Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings Ltd Nyun Tun M Col (marines) Board of Directors, Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings Ltd Thein Htay M Col (Retired) Board of Directors, Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings Ltd Chit Swe M Lt-Col (Retired) Board of Directors, Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings Ltd Myo Nyunt M Board of Directors, Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings Ltd Myint Kyine M Board of Directors, Union of Myanmar Economic Holdings Ltd Nay Wynn M Lt-Col Departmental Managing Director, Myawaddy Trading Abzar Boresh Kaveh Co. BK Co. Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal companies Дружества Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal BG Empresas Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal ES Společnosti Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal CS Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal vállalatok HU Il-kumpaniji Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal MT Spółki Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal PL Empresas Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal PT Întreprinderile Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal RO Spoločnosti Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal SK Družba Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal SL Electro Sanam Company E. S. Co. E. X. Co. Společnost Electro Sanam Company CS Il-Kumpanija Electro Sanam MT Spółka Electro Sanam PL Družba Electro Sanam Company SL Ettehad Technical Group Technická skupina Ettehad CS Groupe technique Ettehad FR Ettehad műszaki csoport HU Grupp Tekniku Ettehad MT Grupa technologiczna Ettehad PL Grupul tehnic Ettehad RO Skupina Ettehad Technical Group SL Industrial Factories of Precision (IFP) Machinery Instrumentation Factories Plant Průmyslový podnik na výrobu přesných obráběcích strojů CS Podnikový závod na výrobu přístrojů CS Usines de machines de précision FR Fabbriki Industrijali ta’ Preċiżjoni (IFP) Makkinarju MT Impjant ta’ Fabbriki ta’ Strumentazzjoni MT Przemysłowe Fabryki Maszyn Precyzyjnych PL Zakłady Oprzyrządowania PL Družba Industrial Factories of Precision (IFP) Machinery SL Jabber Ibn Hayan Joza Industrial Co. Khorasan Metallurgy Industries Podnik metalurgického průmyslu Khorasan CS Industries métallurgiques du Khorasan FR Karajaus branduolinių tyrimų centras LT L-industriji Metallurġiċi Khorasan MT Chorasańskie Zakłady Przemysłu Metalurgicznego PL Družba Khorasan Metallurgy Industries SL Niru Battery Manufacturing Company Výrobní společnost Niru Battery CS Przedsiębiorstwo wyrobu baterii Niru PL Družba Niru Battery Manufacturing Company SL Pishgam (Pioneer) Energy Industries Zakłady przemysłu energetycznego Pishgam (Pioneer) PL Safety Equipment Procurement SEP Nákup bezpečnostního vybavení CS Przedsiębiorstwo zaopatrzenia w wyposażenie ochronne PL Družba za zagotavljanje varnostne opreme SL Ashtiani Abbas Rezaee Eslami Mohammad Dr. Naqdi Mohammad Reza Brigadier General Soleymani Ghasem Hosseini Seyyed Hussein Naing Lin Oo M Captain Hnin Yee Mon F Arnt Maung M Retired Director General, Directorate of Religious Affairs Kyaw Swe M Brig-Gen South Western (Irrawaddy Division) Wai Phyo Aung M Oanmar Kyaw Tun F Ohnmar Kyaw Tun Hla Than Htay F Khin Mar Swe F Myint Myint Khine F Tin Tun Aung M Brig-Gen Deputy Minister for Labour (since 2007-11-07) Win Myint M Brig-Gen Electric Power 2 Nang Phyu Phyu Aye F May Mya Sein F Nwe Nwe Win F Khin Mya Mon F Khin Myint Wai F Tha Aye M Maj-Gen Ministry of Defence Myat Thu M Colonel Commander Rangoon Military Region 1 (northern Rangoon) Nay Myo M Colonel Commander Military Region 2 (Eastern Rangoon) Tin Hsan M Colonel Commander Military Region 3 (Western Rangoon) Khin Maung Htun M Colonel Commander Military Region 4 (Southern Rangoon) Tint Wai M Colonel Commander Operation Control Command No. 4 (Mawbi) San Nyunt M Commander Military Support Unit No. 2 of Military Security Affairs Zaw Win M Lt. Col Commander Lon Htein Battalion Base 3 Shwemyayar Mya Thaung M Major Commander Lon Htein Battalion Base 5 Mawbi Aung San Win M Major Commander Lon Htein Battalion Base 7 Thanlin Township Thura Thet Swe M Commodore Brig-Gen Commander Taninthayi Naval Region Command San San Yee F Myat Thu M Colonel Tactical Commander 11 LID Htein Lin M Colonel Tactical Commander 11 LID Tun Hla Aung M Lt. Col. Tactical Commander 11 LID Aung Tun M Col. Brigade 66 Thein Han M Capt. Brigade 66 Hnin Wutyi Aung F Mya Win M Lt. Col Tactical Commander 77 LID Win Te M Colonel Tactical Commander 77 LID Soe Htway M Colonel Tactical Commander 77 LID Tun Aye M Lt. Col. Commander 702nd Light Infantry Battalion Moe Thidar F Myint Soe M Brig-Gen Rangoon Station Commander Myo Myint Thein M Brig-Gen Commandant, Defence Services Hospital Pyin Oo Lwin Sein Myint M Brig-Gen Chairman of Bago (Peru) Division Peace and Development Council Hong Ngai M Brig-Gen Chairman of Chin State Peace and Development Council Hong Ngaing Breco (Asia Pacific) Ltd Breco (Asie Pacifique) Ltd FR Falcon Cliff, Palace Road (1st Floor) IM2 4LB Douglas, Isle of Man GBR Isle of Man Company Registration M78647 Nwe Ni San F Breco (Eastern Europe) Ltd Breco (Europe de l’est) Ltd FR Falcon Cliff, Palace Road IM99 1ZW Douglas, Isle of Man GBR Isle of Man Company Registration FC0021189 Hurst RG10 0SQ Reading, Berkshire GBR Breco (South Africa) Ltd Breco (Afrique du sud) Ltd FR Market Street, Cumbrae House IM1 2PQ Douglas, Isle of Man GBR Isle of Man Company Registration Q1962 Pelican Drive, 9 Columbus Centre, Road Town, Tortola VGB Breco (UK) Ltd Breco (Royaume-Uni) Ltd FR London Road SL5 0DJ Sunningdale, Ascot, Berkshire GBR UK Company Registration 2969104 Tin Thaw M Lt-Col Commander of Government Technical Institute Maung Maung Oo M Head of Military Security Affairs interrogation team at Insein Prison Myo Aung M Director of Rangoon Detention Facilities Chit Ko Ko M Chairman of the Peace and Development Council in Mingala Taungnyunt Township Breco Group Groupe Breco FR PO Box HP86, Thetford Farm Mount Pleasant, Harare ZWE Sandford Lane RG10 0SQ Hurst, Reading, Berks GBR London Road SL5 0DJ Sunningdale, Ascot, Berks GBR Mujyambere Leopold Colonel Musenyeri Achille Frere Petrus Ibrahim 1962-03-17 Kigali RWA 1966 (estimated) Kigali RWA RWA That Zin Thein M Head of Mingala Taungnyunt Development Affairs Committee Soe Hlaing Oo M Secretary of the Peace and Development Council in Mingala Taungnyunt Township Kan Win M Captain Head of Mingala Taungnyunt Township Police Force Zaw Lin M Secretary Mingala Taungnyunt Township USDA San San Kyaw F Staff Officer of the Information and Public Relations Department of the Ministry of information in Mingala Taungnyunt Township San San Yee F Super One Group of Companies San San Yi Lo Hsing-han M 1938 1935 Kyaw Thein M Director and Partner of Htoo Trading 1947-10-25 Kyaw Myint M Owner, Golden Flower Co. Ltd., 214 Wardan Street, Lamadaw, Yangon Nay Win Tun M Ruby Dragon Jade and Gems Co. Ltd Win Myint M President of the Union of Myanmar Federation of Chambers of Commerce and Industry (UMFCCI) and owner of Shwe Nagar Min Co and owner of Zeya Shwe Myay Football Club Eike Htun M Managing Director of Olympic Construction Co. and Shwe Taung Development Co. Ltd (584, 5F High Tech Tower Corner 7th Street and Strand Road, Lanmadaw Township, Yangon) and Asia Wealth Bank Ayke Htun Eik Htun Aik Tun Patric Linn 1948-10-21 Mongkai Aung Myat M Mother Trading Aung Myint Win Lwin M Kyaw Tha Company Sai Sam Tun M Dr Loi Hein Co. and Owner of Yadanabon Football Club. Aung Toe M Chief Justice Aye Maung M Attorney General Thaung Nyunt M Legal Adviser Tun Shin M Dr Deputy Attorney General 1948-10-02 Tun Tun Oo M Deputy Attorney General Htun Htun Oo Tun Tun Oo M Deputy Chief Justice Thein Soe M Deputy Chief Justice Tin Aung Aye M Supreme Court Judge Tin Aye M Supreme Court Judge Myint Thein M Supreme Court Judge Chit Lwin M Supreme Court Judge Thaung Lwin M Judge, Kyauktada Township Court Myanma Salt and Marine Chemicals Enterprise Thakayta Township,Yangon MMR Myanma Electric Power Enterprise Myanma Agricultural Produce Trading Myanma Machine Tool and Electrical Industries Myanmar Tyre and Rubber Industries 30 Kaba Aye Pagoda Road, Mayangone Township Yangon MMR Myanmar Defence Products Industry Ngyaung Chay Dauk Zaw Win M Police Brig-Gen Deputy Director of Police Co-Operative Import Export Enterprise Soe Nyunt M Staff Officer Yangon East Khin Maung Myint M Head of Mingala Taungnyunt Immigration and Population Dept Win Hlaing M Joint Secretary Mingala Taungnyunt Township USDA Myint Hlaing M Lt-Gen Ministry of Defence and USDA Member Htoo Furniture Htoo Wood Htoo Wood based Industry Htoo Wood Products 21 Thukha Waddy Rd, Yankin Township Yangon MMR 5 Pyay Road, Hlaing Township Yangon MMR Pavo Aircraft Leasing PTE Ltd Pavo Trading Pte Ltd Asia World Industries Ahlon Warves Asia World Port Management Co Asia Light Co. Ltd 61-62 Bahosi Development Housing, Wadan Street, Lanmadaw Township Yangon MMR 61-62 Bahosi Development Housing, Wadan Street Lanmadaw Township, Yangon MMR Dagon International Dagon Timber Ltd 262-264 Pyay Road, Dagon Centre, Sanchaung Yangon Palm Beach Resort Ngwe Saung IGE Co Ltd 27-B Kaba Aye Pagoda Road, Bahan Township Yagon MMR Tel: 95-1-558266. Fax: 95-1-555369 H-11 Naypyitaw Naypuitaw MMR Tel: 95-67-41-4211 Mother Trading and Construction 77/78 Wadan Street, Bahosi Ward, Lanmadaw Yangon MMR Tel: 95-1-21-0514. Email mother.trade@mptmail.net.mm Kyaw Tha Company Kyaw Tha Construction Group 98 50th Street, Pazundaung Township Yangon Tel: 95-1-296733. Fax:95-1-296914. Email kyawtha.wl@mptmail.net.mm (Website http://www.kyawtha.com) Ye Ta Khun Construction Group Yetagun Construction Group Yuzana Plaza West, Tamwe Township Yangon MMR J’s Donuts 26-28 Lanmadaw Street, Lanmadaw Tsp Yangon MMR Tel: 95-1-710242 Junction 8 Shopping Centre 8th Mile; Mayangon Tsp Yangon MMR Tel: 95-1-650771 Yuzana Plaza (2nd Floor), Banyar Dala Road, Mingalar, Taung Nyunt Tsp Yangon MMR Tel: 95-1-200747 173-175 Pansodan Street, Kyauktada Tsp Yangon MMR Tel: 95-1-287525 381-383 Shwebontha Street (Near Bogyoke Aung San Market), Pabedan Tsp Yangon MMR Tel: 95-1-243178 Sun Tac International Trading Co. Ltd Sun Tec International Trading Co. Ltd Suntac International Trading Co. Ltd 151 (B) Thiri Mingalar Lane, Mayangon Township Yangon MMR Tel: 01-650021or 01-654463 Min Min Soe Group of Companies MMS (Min Min Soe) Group of Companies 23-A Inya Myaing Street Bahan Tsp. Tel: 95-1-511098 or 514262. Email:mms@mptmail.net.mm Myanmar Information and Communication Technology Myanmar Infotech MICT Park, Hlaing University Campus Yangon MNT (Myanmar New Technology) Myanmar New Technology Forever Group 14 02/03 OlympicTower I, Corner of Boaungkyaw Street and Mahabandoola Street, Kyauktada Township Yangon MMR Tel: 95-1-204013, 95-1-204107. Email:forevergroup@mptmail.net.mm Buranov Suhayl Fatilloevich M Buranov Suhayl Fatilloyevich M Бypaнов Сухайл Фатиллоевич M Massiv Kara-Su-6, building 12, apt. 59 Tashkent UZB 1983 Tashkent UZB UZB Jalolov Najmiddin Kamolitdinovich M Жалолов Ηажмиддин Камолитдинович 14 S. Jalilov Street Khartu, Andijan Region UZB 1972 Andijan Region UZB UZB Rajah Solaiman Movement Rajah Solaiman Islamic Movement Rajah Solaiman Revolutionary Movement движението Rajah Solaiman BG ислямско движение Rajah Solaiman BG революционно движение Rajah Solaiman BG Rajah Solaiman judėjimas LT Rajah Solaiman islamistinis judėjimas LT Rajah Solaiman revoliucinis judėjimas LT Moviment Rajah Solaiman MT Moviment Iżlamiku Rajah Solaiman MT Moviment Rivoluzzjonarju Rajah Solaiman MT Movimento Rajah Solaiman PT Movimento Islâmico Rajah Solaiman PT Movimento Revolucionário Rajah Solaiman PT Mișcarea Rajah Solaiman RO Mișcarea Islamică Rajah Solaiman RO Mișcarea Revoluționară Rajah Solaiman RO Barangay Mal-Ong, Anda, Pangasinan Province PHL Sitio Dueg, Barangay Maasin, San Clemente, Tarlac Province PHL 50 Purdue Street Cubao, Quezon City PHL Ayeras Ricardo Perez Ayeras Abdul Kareem Ayeras Abdul Karim Ayeras Ricky Jimboy Isaac Jay Galang Perez Abdul Mujib Barangay Mangayao, Tagkawayan, Quezon PHL Barangay Tigib, Ayungon, Negros Oriental PHL Bindoy, Negros Oriental PHL 24 Paraiso Street Barangay Poblacion, Mandaluyong City PHL Msu Compound, Marawi City PHL 1973-09-15 24 Paraiso Street, Barangay Poblacion, Mandaluyong City PHL PHL De Vera Pio Abogne De Vera Ismael Khalid Ismael Ismail Manex Tito Art Dave Leo Concepcion, Zaragosa, Nueva Ecija PHL 1969-12-19 Bagac, Bagamanok, Catanduanes PHL PHL Dellosa Redendo Cain Abu Ilonggo Brandon Berusa Abu Muadz Arnulfo Alvarado Dellosa Habil Ahmad Uthman Dodong Troy 3111 Ma. Bautista Punta, Santa Ana, Manila PHL Manila PHL Matabata, Aroroy Masbate (previous address) PHL Anda, Pangasinan (previous address) PHL Jolo, Sulu ( previous address) PHL Pollok, Cotabato (previous adress) PHL Masbate (previous location PHL 1972-05-15 Punta, Santa Ana, Manila PHL PHL Delos Reyes (jr) Feliciano Semborio Ustadz Abubakar Abdillah Abdul Abdillah San Jose, Zamboanga City PHL Siasi, Sulu PHL Santa Barbara, Zamboanga City PHL Arco, Lamitan PHL 1963-11-04 Arco, Lamitan, Basilan PHL PHL Lavilla (jr) Ruben Pestano Sheik Lavilla Reuben Sheik Omar Lavilla Mile D Lavilla Reymund Lavilla Ramo Lavilla Mike de Abdullah Muddaris Ali Omar Lavilla Omar Omar Labella So Eso Junjun 10th Avenue Caloocan City PHL Sitio Banga Maiti, Barangay Tranghawan, Lambunao, Iloilo PHL 1972-10-04 Sitio Banga Maiti, Barangay Tranghawan, Lambunao, Iloilo PHL MM611523 (2004) (passport) PHL EE947317 (2000-2001) (passport) PHL P421967 (1995-1997) (passport) PHL PHL Pareja Dinno Amor Rosalejos Pareja Johnny Pareja Khalil Mohammad Akmad Mighty Rash Atimonana, Quezon Province (as at April 2009) PHL Plaridel Street Mandaue City PHL Cebu City (location as at April 2009) PHL Ahanawan, Leyte (previous location) PHL Saraiya, Quezon (previous location) PHL Dasmarinas, Cavite (previous location) PHL 1981-07-19 Cebu City PHL PHL Santos (III) Hilarion Del Rosario Amir Santos Akmad Ahmed Islam Santos Islam Ahmad Abu Hamsa Santos (III) Hilarion Santos Abu Abdullah Santos Faisal Lakay Aki Aqi 50 Purdue Street Cubao, Quezon City PHL 17 Camarilla Street Murphy, Cubao, Quezon City PHL Barangay Mal-Ong, Anda Pangasinan PHL 1966-03-12 686 A. Mabini Street, Sangandaan, Caloocan City PHL AA780554 (passport) PHL PHL Trinidad Angelo Ramirez Trinidad Calib Trinidad Kalib Abdul Khalil Abdukahlil Abu Khalil Anis 3111 Ma. Bautista Punta, Santa Ana, Manila PHL 1978-03-20 Gattaran, Cagayan Province PHL PHL Darvish-Vand Javad IRGC Brigadier-General MODAFL Deputy for Inspection. Responsible for all MODAFL facilities and installations Farahi Seyyed Mahdi IRGC Brigadier-General Managing Director of the Defence Industries Organisation (DIO) Haeri Mojtaba Engineer MODAFL Deputy for Industry. Supervisory role over AIO and DIO Hoseynitash Ali IRGC Brigadier-General Head of the General Department of the Supreme National Security Council Jafari Mohammad Ali Commander of the IRGC Jannatian Mahmood Deputy Head of the Atomic Energy Organisation of Iran 1946-04-21 T12838903 (passport) Mahmudzadeh Ebrahim Managing Director of Iran Electronic Industries Mohammadlu Beik Brigadier-General MODAFL Deputy for Supplies and Logistics Naccache Anis Administrator of Barzagani Tejarat Tavanmad Saccal companies Naderi Mohammad Brigadier-General Head of Aerospace Industries Organisation (AIO) Najjar Mostafa Mohammad IRGC Brigadier-General Minister for the Interior and former Minister of MODAFL Shafi’i Rudsari Mohammad Rear Admiral Former MODAFL Deputy for Co-ordination Shamshiri Ali IRGC Brigadier-General MODAFL Deputy for Counter-Intelligence, responsible for security of MODAFL personnel and Installations Vahidi Ahmad IRGC Brigadier-General Minister of the MODAFL and former Deputy Head of MODAFL Armed Forces Geographical Organisation Географска организация на въоръжените сили BG Organización geográfica de las fuerzas armadas ES Útvar ozbrojených sil pro geografii CS Organisation géographique des forces armées FR Organizzazione geografica delle forze armate IT Organizzazjoni Ġeografika tal-Forzi Armati HU Organização Geográfica das Forças Armadas PT Organizația geografică a forțelor armate RO Geografická organizácia ozbrojených síl SK Organizacija Armed Forces Geographical Organisation SL Asevoimien maantieteellinen organisaatio FI Bank Melli Bank Melli Iran Τράπεζα Melli EL Melli bankas LT Irano Melli bankas LT Ferdowsi Avenue, P.O. Box 11365-171 Tehran IRN Iran Electronics Industries Industriji Elettroniċi Iran MT Iránsky elektronický priemysel SK Podjetje Iran Electronic Industries SL P.O. Box 18575-365 Tehran IRN IRGC Air Force Военновъздушни сили на Корпуса на гвардейците на иранската революция BG Fuerza Aérea de los Guardianes de la Revolución ES Vzdušné síly IRGC CS Αεροπο-ρική δύναμη IRGC EL Forces aériennes du Corps des gardiens de la révolution islamique FR Forza aerea dell’IRGC IT IRGC gaisa spēki LV Islamo revoliucijos gvardijos oro pajėgos LT Forza ta’ l-Ajru IRGC MT IRGC-luchtmacht NL Siły lotnicze IRGC PL Força Aérea do IRGC PT Vzdušné sily IRGC SK Zračne sile IRGC SL IRGC:n ilmavoimat FI Khatem-ol Anbiya Construction Organisation Строителна организация Khatem-ol Anbiya BG Stavební organizace Khatem-ol Anbiya CS Khatem-ol Anbiya statybos organizacija LT Organizzazzjoni ta’ Kostruzzjoni Khatem-ol Anbiya MT Khatem-ol Anbiya Organisatie van de bouwsector NL Stavebná organizácia Khatem-ol Anbiya SK Khatam al-Anbiya Construction Headquarters KAA 221 North Falamak-Zarafshan Intersection, 4th Phase, Shahkrak-E-Ghods 14678 Tehran IRN Malek Ashtar University Университет Malek Ashtar BG Univerzita Maleka Aštara CS Malek Ashtar-Universität DE Πανεπιστήμιο Malek Ashtar EL Université Malek Ashtar FR Malek Ashtar universitetas LT Università Malek Ashtar MT Universidade Malek Ashtar PT Universitatea Malek Ashtar RO Univerzita Malek Ashtar SK Univerza za obrambno tehnologijo Malek Ashtar SL Università Malek Ashtar IT Corner of Imam Ali Highway and Babaei Highway Tehran IRN Mechanic Industries Group Skupina strojního průmyslu CS Grupp ta’ Industriji Mekkaniċi HU Grupo das Indústrias Mecânicas PT Skupina mechanického priemyslu SK Skupina Mechanic Industries Group SL Ministry of Defence and Armed Forces Logistics MODAFL Министерство на логистиката на отбраната и въоръжените сили BG Logística del Ministerio de Defensa y de las Fuerzas Armadas ES Ministerstvo obrany a logistiky ozbrojených sil CS Ministerium für Verteidigung und Logistik der Streitkräfte DE Υπουργείο Άμυνας και Επιμελητείας EL Ministère de la défense et du soutien logistique aux forces armées FR Ministero della difesa e del supporto logistico delle forze armate IT Aizsardzības un bruņoto spēku loģistikas ministrija LV Gynybos ir ginkluotųjų pajėgų logistikos ministerija LT Ministeru tad-Difiża u Loġistika tal-Forzi Armati MT Ministerstwo obrony i logistyki sił zbrojnych PL Ministério da Defesa e Logística das Forças Armadas PT Ministerstvo obrany a logistiky ozbrojených síl SK Ministrstvo za obrambo in logistiko oboroženih sil SL Puolustusministeriön ja asevoimien logistiikka FI West side of Dabestan Street Abbas Abad District, Tehran IRN Ministry of Defence Logistics Export MODLEX Министерство по въпросите на износа на отбранителна логистика BG Exportaciones Logísticas del Ministerio de Defensa ES Ministerstvo obrany, útvar logistiky a vývozu CS Ministerium für die Ausfuhr von Verteidigungslogistik DE Ministère de l’exportation de logistique de la défense FR Servizio esportazioni del MODAFL IT Aizsardzības ministrijas loģistikas eksports LV Gynybos logistikos eksporto ministerija LT Ministeru ta’ l-Esportazzjoni tal-Loġistika għad-Difiża MT Ministerstwo obrony logistyka eksportu PL Centro de Exportações do Ministério da Defesa PT Ministerstvo pre vývoz obrannej logistiky SK Ministrstvo za obrambo – logistika, izvoz SL Puolustusministeriön logistiikkavienti FI Износ на логистика към Министерство на отбраната BG Forsvarministeriets eksportafdeling DA Departamento de Exportaciones Logísticas del Ministerio de Defensa ES Kaitselogistika ekspordi ministeerium ET a védelmi célú logisztikáért és exportért felelős minisztérium HU Ministero dell’esportazione della logistica della difesa IT Il-Ministeru tal-Esportazzjoni tal-Loġistika tad-Difiża MT Exportný subjekt Ministerstva obrany a logistiky ozbrojených síl SK Ministry of Defense Logistics Export P.O. Box 16315-189 Tehran IRN located on the west side of Dabestan Street, Abbas Abad District Tehran IRN 3M Mizan Machinery Manufacturing Manifattura ta’ Makkinarju 3M Mizan MT Strojárne 3M Mizan SK 3MG Mizan Machinery Manufacturing P.O. Box 16595-365 Tehran IRN State Purchasing Organisation SPO Státní nákupní organizace CS Κρατικός οργανισμός αγορών EL Organisation des achats publics FR Organizzazione per le acquisizioni dello stato IT Organizzazzjoni ta’ Akkwist Statali MT Organização de Aquisições do Estado PT Organizácia štátneho nákupu SK Deghdegh Ahmed Abd El Illah 1967-01-17 Anser, Wilaya (province) of Jijel DZA DZA Djouadi Yahia Yahia Abou Ammar Abou Ala 1967-01-01 M’Hamid, Wilaya (province) of Sidi Bel Abbes DZA DZA Gasmi Salah Abou Mohamed Salah Bounouadher 1974-04-13 Zeribet El Oued, Wilaya (province) of Biskra DZA DZA Hammadou Abid Abdelhamid Abou Zeid Youcef Adel Abou Abdellah 1965-12-12 Touggourt, Wilaya (province) of Ouargla DZA DZA Abu Basutu Titus MJ Air Vice Marshal Matebeleland South Chimedza Paul President of the Medical Association of Zimbabwe, Doctor 1967-06-29 Chinotimba Joseph Vice Chairman of the Zimbabwe National Liberation War Veterans Association Chinotimba Joseph Leader of ZANU-PF militia Chipwere Augustine Colonel Bindura South Chiremba Mirirai Director of Financial Intelligence at the Reserve Bank of Zimbabwe 1962-05-14 Chiwenga Jocelyne F Business woman 1955-05-19 Dube Tshinga Judge Retired Colonel Head of Zimbabwe Defence Industries Dube Tshinga Judge ZANU-PF candidate in the parliamentary elections 1941-07-03 Gono Gideon Governor of the Reserve Bank of Zimbabwe (central bank) 1959-11-29 Gurira Cephas T. Colonel Mhondoro Mubaira Gwekwerere Stephen Colonel Chinhoyi Huni Munyaradzi Journalist on the official pro-government newspaper ‘The Herald’ 1973-07-24 BN160327 Karakadzai Mike Tichafa Air Commodore Harare Metropolitan Province Kazembe Joyce Laetitia Deputy Chairperson of the Zimbabwe Electoral Commission Kazembe Joyce Laetitia Chair of ZEC’s Media Monitoring Commission Kereke Munyaradzi Chief Adviser to the Governor of the Reserve Bank of Zimbabwe 1972-07-29 Khumalo Sibangumuzi Brigadier General Matebeleland North Kwenda R. Major Zaka East Mashava G. Colonel Chiredzi Central Mhonda Fidellis Colonel Rushinga Moyo Gilbert Leader of ZANU-PF militia Mpabanga S. Lieutenant-Colonel Mwenezi East Muchena Henry Air Vice Marshal (AVM) Midlands Muchono C. Lieutenant-Colonel Mwenezi West Mutsvunguma Col. Headlands Mzilikazi Morgan S. Col. Buhera Central Nyikayaramba Douglas Brig. Gen. Mashonaland East Patel Bharat Hon. Former acting Attorney-General, Justice Rangwani Dani Police Detective Inspector Rugeje Engelbert Abel Maj. Gen. Masvingo Province Rungani Victor TC Col Chikomba Shungu Etherton Brig. Gen. Mashonaland Central Sibanda Chris Col. Bulawayo Province Sigauke David Brig. Gen. Mash West Province Tarumbwa Nathaniel Charles Brig. Gen. Manicaland and Mutare South Tonderai Matibiri Innocent Deputy Police Commissioner Zvayi Caesar Journalist Cold Comfort Farm Trust Co-operative 7 Cowie Road Tynwald, Harare ZWE Jongwe Printing and Publishing Company (PVT) Ltd Jongwe Printing and Publishing Co. Jongwe Printing and Publishing Company 14 Austin Road, Coventry Road Workington, Harare ZWE PO Box 5988 Harare ZWE Zidco Holdings Zidco Holdings (PVT) Ltd PO Box 1275 Harare ZWE Zimbabwe Defence Industries 55 Samora Machel Avenue, Trustee House, 10th Floor Harare ZWE PO Box 6597 Harare ZWE Abd Al-Khaliq Adil Muhammad Mahmud Abdul Khaliq Adel Mohamed Mahmoud Abdul Khaled Adel Mohamed Mahmood 1984-03-02 BHR 1632207 (Passport) BHR Ali Abd Al-Rahman Muhammad Jaffar Abd al-Rahman Muhammad Jaffir Ali Abd al-Rahman Muhammad Jafir Ali Abd al-Rahman Jaffir Ali Abdul Rahman Mohamed Jaffer Abdulrahman Mohammad Jaffar Ali Al-Khal Abu Muhammad Al-Khal 1968-01-15 Muharraq BHR BHR Al-Subaiy Khalifa Muhammad Turki Alsubaie Khalifa Mohd Turki al-Subaie Khalifa Mohd Turki Al-Subayi Khalifa bin al-Suaiy Khalifa Turki bin Muhammad Doha QAT 1965-01-01 00685868 (Passport issued in Doha on 5.2.2006 and expiring on 4.2.2011) QAT 26563400140 (Identity card) QAT QAT Kachepa Newton Member of Parliament for Mudzi North Mhandu Cairo Major Zimbabwe National Army (ZNA) Mhandu Kairo Moyo Sibusio Bussie Brigadier General Zimbabwe National Army (ZNA) Ruwodo Richard Brigadier General Former Acting Permanent Under Secretary (PUS) for Ministry of Defence Ruwodo Richard Major General (retired) 1954-03-14 Nyawani Misheck Superintendent (retired) Mudonhi Columbus Assistant Inspector Zimbabwe Republic Police (ZRP) Mumba Isaac Superintendent Kwainona Martin Assistant Commissioner 1953-01-19 AD001073 ZWE Mudzvova Paul Sergeant Dinha Martin Provincial Governor for Mashonaland Central Chidarikire Faber Edmund Provincial Governor for Mashonaland West Chidarikire Faber Edmund Former Mayor of Chinhoyi 1946-06-06 El Habhab Redouane M Abdelrahman M 58 Iltisstrasse 24143 Kiel DEU 1969-12-20 Casablanca MAR 1007850441 (identity card issued on 2001-03-27 by Municipality of Kiel, Germany, expires on 2011-03-26) DEU DEU MAR Gelowicz Fritz Martin M Konars Robert Gebert Markus Malik Benzl Bentley 20 Böfinger Weg 89075 Ulm DEU 1979-09-01 Munich DEU 1979-09-01 München DEU 1979-04-10 Liège BEL 7020069907 (passport issued in Ulm, Germany, valid until 2010-05-11) DEU 7020783883 (identity card issued in Ulm, Germany, expired on 2008-06-10) DEU DEU Schneider Daniel Martin M Abdullah 32 Petrusstrasse 66125 Herrensohr, Dudweiler, Saarbrücken DEU 1985-09-09 Neunkirchen (Saar) DEU 2318047793 (passport issued in Friedrichsthal, Germany, on 2006-05-17, valid until 2011-05-16) DEU 2318229333 (identity card issued in Friedrichsthal, Germany, on 2006-05-17, valid until 2011-05-16 (reported lost)) DEU DEU Yilmaz Adem M Talha 133 Südliche Ringstrasse 63225 Langen DEU 1978-11-04 Bayburt TUR TR-P 614166 (passport issued by the Turkish Consulate General in Frankfurt/Main on 2006-03-22, valid until 2009-09-15) TUR TUR Barwe Reuben Journalist with Zimbabwe Broadcasting Corporation 1953-03-19 BN311374 Bredenkamp John Arnold M Businessman 1940-08-11 1285143 (expired) NLD Z01024064 ZWE Z153612 ZWE 367537C SUR Chitakunye Eliphas High Court Justice Deketeke Pikirayi Chair of Broadcasting Authority of Zimbabwe Deketeke Pikirayi Editor of the official pro-government newspaper ‘The Herald’ Kazangarare Jawet ZANU-PF Councillor in Hurungwe North and war veteran Kunonga Nolbert Self-appointed Anglican Bishop Kunonga Nobert Breco International 25 Broad Street JE2 3RR St. Helier, Jersey GBR Breco Nominees Ltd London Road SL5 0DJ Sunningdale, Ascot, Berkshire GBR UK Company Registration 2799499 Breco Services Ltd London Road SL5 0DJ Sunningdale, Ascot, Berkshire GBR UK Company Registration 2824946 Comoil (PVT) Ltd Emerald Park, Emerald Hill Office, Block D Harare ZWE 29 Mazoe Street, Travel Plaza, 2nd Floor Harare ZWE Box CY22344 Causeway, Harare ZWE Makwanya Judith F Journalist with Zimbabwe Broadcasting Corporation 1963-10-22 Corybantes Ltd London Road SL5 0DJ Sunningdale, Ascot, Berkshire GBR Titlarks Hill Road SL5 0JB Sunningdale, Ascot, Berkshire GBR Divine Homes (PVT) Ltd 6 Hillside Shopping Centre Harare ZWE 31 Kensington Highlands Harare ZWE 12 Meredith Drive Eastlea, Harare ZWE Echo Delta Holdings PO Box HP86, Thetford Farm Mount Pleasant, Harare ZWE Sandford Lane RG10 0SQ Hurst, Reading, Berks GBR London Road SL5 0DJ Sunningdale, Ascot, Berks GBR Matanyaire Munyaradzi Chief Executive Officer of Zimbabwe Inter-Africa News Agency Famba Safaris 4 Wayhill Lane Umwisdale, Harare ZWE PO Box CH273 Chisipite, Harare ZWE M & S Syndicate (PVT) Ltd 88 Robert Mugabe Road, Victory House, First Floor Harare ZWE PO Box 1275 Harare ZWE Masters International Ltd London Road SL5 0DJ Sunningdale, Ascot, Berkshire GBR UK Company Registration 2927685 Mombeshora Millicent Sibongile Head of Strategic Planning and Special Projects, Reserve Bank of Zimbabwe 1965-07-08 BN177069 Ndlovu Motorways Sam Nujoma Street, Livingston Avenue Harare ZWE OSLEG Ltd Operation Sovereign Legitimacy Union Avenue, Lonhoro House, Harare ZWE Piedmont (UK) Ltd Piedmont (Royaume-Uni) Ltd FR London Road SL5 0DJ Sunningdale, Ascot, Berkshire GBR Raceview Enterprises ZWE Muchechetere Happison Acting Chief Executive of Zimbabwe Broadcasting Corporation Ridgepoint Overseas Developments Ltd 24 DeCastro St, Akara Building (C/o: Mossack Fonseca & Co. BVI Ltd) Road Town, Tortola VGB P.O. Box 3136 Road Town, Tortola VGB Scottlee Holdings (PVT) Ltd PO Box CY3371 Causeway, Harare ZWE 124 Josiah Chinamano Avenue Harare ZWE London Road SL5 0DJ Sunningdale, Berkshire GBR Chinamasa Monica President of the Zimbabwe National Farmers Union 1950 Scottlee Resorts Ltd 124 Josiah Chinamano Avenue Harare ZWE PO Box CY3371 Causeway, Harare ZWE London Road SL5 0DJ Sunningdale, Berkshire GBR Swift Investments (PVT) Ltd 730 Cowie Road Tynwald, Harare ZWE PO Box 3928 Harare ZWE Timpani Export Ltd Falcon Cliff, Palace Road IM99 1ZW Douglas, Isle of Man GBR Isle of Man Company Registration 3547414 King Street TQ12 2LG Newton Abbot, Devon Mapstone Hill, Lustleigh TQ13 9SE Newton Abbot, Devon Tremalt Ltd PO Box HP86, Thetford Farm Mount Pleasant, Harare ZWE Hurst Grove RG10 0SQ Hurst, Reading, Berks GBR London Road SL5 0DJ Sunningdale, Ascot, Berks Zimbabwe Mining Development Corporation 90 Mutare Road Harare ZWE PO Box 2628 Harare ZWE Mugabe Leo Director of Zimbabwe Defence Industries 1962-08-28 1957-02-28 Mukosi Musoro Wegomo Producer with Zimbabwe Broadcasting Corporation Mutasa Gertrude F Col Colonel in the Zimbabwe Defence Force Mutasa Justin Mutsawehuni Chair of Zimbabwe Broadcasting Holdings Mutasa Justin Mutsawehuni Chief Executive of Zimbabwe Newspapers 1954-04-06 BN498951 Nkala Herbert Chair of Zimbabwe Newspapers Nkala Herbert Chair of First Banking Corporation Rautenbach Muller Conrad Businessman Rautenbach Billy PO Box CH52 Chisipite, Harare ZWE 1959-09-23 BN491589 Tomana Johannes Attorney General Ashraf Haji Muhammad Ashraf Haji M. 1965-03-01 PAK Bahaziq Mahmoud Mohammad Ahmed Bahaziq Mahmoud – Abu Abd al-Aziz EN Abu Abdul Aziz Shaykh Sahib Abu Abd al-‘Aziz Abu Abd al-Aziz LV 1943-08-17 IND 1943 IND 1944 IND 4-6032-0048-1 (National identification No) SAU SAU Lakhvi Zaki-ur-Rehman Lakvi Zakir Rehman Lakvi Zaki Ur-Rehman Kaki Ur-Rehman Zakir Rehman Abu Waheed Irshad Ahmad Arshad Chachajee Barahkoh, P.O. DO Islamabad (Tehsil and District) PAK Chak No. 18/IL Rinala Khurd, Tehsil Rinala Khurd, District Okara PAK 1960-12-30 Okara PAK 61101-9618232-1 (National identification No) PAK PAK Saeed Hafiz Muhammad Hafiz Muhammad Saeed Hafiz Hafiz Mohammad Sahib Saeed Hafez Mohammad Sayeed Hafiz Mohammad Sayid Hafiz Mohammad Syeed Tata Mohammad Sayed Mohammad Hafiz Ji Saeed Muhammad 116E Mohalla Johar Lahore, Tehsil, Lahore City, Lahore District PAK 1950-06-05 Sargodha, Punjab PAK 3520025509842-7 (National identification No ) PAK PAK Mbarushimana Callixte M 1963-07-24 Ndusu/Ruhengeri, Northern Province RWA RWA Ntawunguka Pacifique M Colonel Colonel Omega Nzeri Israel Ntawungula Pacifique полковник Omega BG Kolonel Omega NL pulkvedis Omega LV plukovník Omega SK 1964-01-01 Gaseke, Gisenyi Province RWA 1964 (estimated) RWA RWA Nzeyimana Stanislas M Brigadier General Bigaruka Izabayo Deogratias Bigaruka Bigurura Izabayo Deo Jules Mateso Mlamba 1966-01-01 Mugusa (Butare) RWA 1967 (estimated) Mugusa (Butare) RWA 1966-08-28 Mugusa (Butare) RWA RWA Boyasseer Ibrahim Abdul Salam Mohamed M Abu Al-Banaan Bouisir Ibrahim Buisir Ibrahim 1961 Benghazi LBY LBY IRL Nay Soe Maung M Lt. Col Pho La Pyae M Nay Shwe Thway Aung Full Moon Director Yadanabon Cybercity Nandar Hlaing F Sandar Tun F 1974-08-23 Yangon MMR Aung Zaw Naing M Mi Mi Khaing M See Thu Aye M Kyin Myaing F Thinzar Win Sein F Myo Myint M Col Managing Director Union of Myanmar Economic Holding Ltd (UMEHL) Daw Khin Htay Htay F Than Nyein M Governor of Central Bank of Myanmar (under Ministry of Finance) Maung Maung Win M Vice Governor of Central Bank of Myanmar (under Ministry of Finance) Mya Than M Acting Managing Director of Myanmar Investment and Commercial Bank (MICB) Electric Power Distribution Enterprise Myanma Timber Enterprise Myanma Timber Enterprise Head Office, Ahlone Yangon MMR 504-506 Merchant Road, Kyauktada Yangon MMR Myanmar Gems Enterprise Head Office Building 19 (Ministry of Mines) Naypyitaw MMR Myanmar Pearls Enterprise Head Office Building 19 (Ministry of Mines) Naypyitaw MMR Myanmar Mining Enterprises Numbers 1, 2 and 3 Head Office Building 19 (Ministry of Mines) Naypyitaw MMR Selek Atilla M Muaz 5 Kauteräckerweg 89077 Ulm DEU 1985-02-28 Ulm DEU 7020142921 (German passport issued in Ulm, Germany, valid until 3.12.2011) DEU 702092811 (German national identity card (Bundespersonalausweis), issued in Ulm, Germany, valid until 6.4.2010) DEU DEU Kyu Kyu Hla F Myint Soe M Maj-Gen North Western (Sagaing Division) and Regional Minister without portfolio Daw Cherry F Kyaw Swe M Maj-Gen South Western (Irrawaddy Division) and Regional Minister without portfolio Aung Yee Phyo Co. Queen Star Computer Company Htay Co. Win Win Maw F Maj-Gen Soe Win M Maj-Gen North (Kachin State) Than Than Nwe F Hla Min M Maj-Gen South (Bago Division) Kyaw Phyo M Maj-Gen Triangle (Shan State (East)) Than Htut Aung M Brig-Gen Centre Moe Moe Nwe F Ma Khin Ei Ei Tun F Director of Ar Let Yone Co. Ltd 1979-09-16 Min Thant M Director of Ar Let Yone Co. Ltd 1982-11-11 Rangoon/Yangon MMR Khin Mi Mi Tun F Director of Ar Let Yone Co. Ltd 1984-10-25 Rangoon/Yangon MMR Si Thun Aung M Han Yu-ro Director of Korea Ryongaksan General Trading Corporation Daw Tin Ma Ma Than F Maung Maung Aye M Brig-Gen Commandant, General Staff College (since June 2008) Tun Nay Lin M Brig-Gen Rector/Commandant, Defence Services Medical Academy Hwang Sok-hwa Director of the General Bureau of Atomic Energy (GBAE) Ri Hong-sop Former director, Yongbyon Nuclear Research Centre 1940 Myint Lwin M Commodore Commander Irrawaddy Naval Region Khin Aung Myint M Maj-Gen Chief of Staff (Air) Zin Mon Aye F 1985-03-26 Htet Aung M 1988-07-09 Ri Je-son Director of the General Bureau of Atomic Energy (GBAE), chief agency directing Democratic People’s Republic of Korea’s nuclear programme Ri Che-son 1938 Yun Ho-jin Director of Namchongang Trading Corporation Yun Ho-chin 1944-10-13 Than Htut M Brig-Gen 11 LID Aye Khin M Brig-Gen 55 LID, Lalaw San Myint M Brig-Gen 66 LID, Pyi Aung Kyaw Hla M Brig-Gen 88 LID, Magwe Sein Win M Brig-Gen 101 LID, Pakokku Myat Myitzu Soe F 1973-02-14 General Bureau of Atomic Energy GBAE General Department of Atomic Energy GDAE Generalbüro für Atomenergie DE Allgemeine Abteilung für Atomenergie DE aatomienergia üldbüroo ET aatomienergia üldosakond ET Atominės energetikos generalinis biuras LT Generalne Biuro Energii Atomowej PL Generalny Departament Energii Atomowej PL Generální úřad pro atomovou energii CS Главно бюро за атомна енергия BG Oficina General de Energía Atómica ES Bureau général de l’énergie atomique FR Algemeen bureau voor atoomenergie NL Biroul General pentru Energie Atomică RO Departamentul General pentru Energie Atomică RO Generálny úrad pre atómovú energiu SK dipartimento generale dell’energia atomica IT Secretariado-Geral da Energia Atómica PT Departamento Geral da Energia Atómica PT Galvenais atomenerģijas birojs LV Haeudong, Pyongchen District Pyongyang PRK Win Myint M Brig-Gen Chairman of Kayah State Peace and Development Council San Thida Soe F 1978-09-12 Phone Myat Soe M 1983-03-03 Aye Min Aung F Htoo Char Aung M Tun Than M Brig-Gen 77 LID, Bago Khin Thida M Nyan Myint Kyaw M Commander Infantry Battalion 281 (Mongyang Shan State East) U Hla Htay M Director General at Hotels & Tourism Directorate (Managing Director, Myanmar Hotels and Tourism Services until August 2004) Korea Mining Development Trading Corporation CHANGGWANG SINYONG CORPORATION EXTERNAL TECHNOLOGY GENERAL CORPORATION DPRKN MINING DEVELOPMENT TRADING COOPERATION KOMID Central District Pyongyang PRK Korea Ryonbong General Corporation KOREA YONBONG GENERAL CORPORATION LYONGAKSAN GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION Pot’onggang District Pyongyang PRK Rakwon-dong, Pothonggang District Pyongyang PRK Tanchon Commercial Bank CHANGGWANG CREDIT BANK KOREA CHANGGWANG CREDIT BANK 1 Saemul – Dong Pyongchon District Pyongyang PRK Harrach Bekkay Abu Talha al Maghrabi al Hafidh Abu Talha der Deutsche al Hafidh Abu Talha the German al Hafidh Abu Talha германеца BG al Hafidh Abu Talha l’Allemand FR al Hafidh Abu Talha Němec CS tyskeren al Hafidh Abu Talha DA al Hafidh Abu Talha el alemán ES al Hafidh Abu Talha, a német HU al Hafidh Abu Talha il tedesco IT al Hafidh Abu Talha vokietis LT al Hafidh Abu Talha l-Ġermaniż MT al Hafidh Abu Talha de Duitser NL Niemiec al Hafidh Abu Talha PL al Hafidh Abu Talha Germanul RO al Hafidh Abu Talha Nemec SL al Hafidh Abu Talha Nemec SK 1977-09-04 Berkane MAR 5208116575 (German passport issued in Bonn, Germany, valid until 7.9.2013) DEU J17001W6Z12 (German driving licence, issued in Bonn, Germany) DEU DEU Hong Kong Electronics Hong Kong Electronics Kish Co. Sanaee St. Kish Island IRN Korea Hyoksin Trading Corporation Korea Hyoksin Export And Import Corporation Rakwon-dong, Pothonggang District Pyongyang PRK Qasmani Arif Qasmani Muhammad Arif Qasmani Muhammad ‘Arif Qasmani Mohammad Arif Arif Umer Qasmani Baba Memon Baba Baba House Number 136, KDA Scheme No.1, Tipu Sulatan Road Karachi PAK 1944 approximately PAK PAK Mujahid Mohammed Yahya Mohammad Yahya Aziz 1961-03-12 Lahore, Punjab Province PAK 35404-1577309-9 (Pakistani national identification number) PAK PAK Al-Peshawari Fazeel-A-Tul Shaykh Abu Mohammed Ameen Shaykh Aminullah Sheik Aminullah Peshawari Abu Mohammad Aminullah Bishawri Abu Mohammad Amin Al- Bishauri Abu Mohammad Shaykh Aminullah al-Peshawari Shaykh Abu Mohammed Ameen Al-Peshawari Shaykh Aminullah Ganj District Peshawar PAK 1967 approximately Konar Province AFG 1961 approximately Konar Province AFG 1973 approximately Konar Province AFG Korean Tangun Trading Corporation Namchongang Trading Corporation NCG Namchongang Trading Nam Chon Gang Corporation Nomchongang Trading Co. Nam Chong Gan Trading Corporation Zaw Min Aung M Police Lt. Col. EN Thaung Nyunt M Judge, Northern District Court Thaung Nyunt M National Convention Convening Work Committee Secretary Nyi Nyi Soe M Judge, Western District Court EN 39 Ni-Gyaw-Da Street, (corner of Sake-Ta-Thu-Kha Street), Kyar-Kwet-Thit Ward Tarmway Township, Rangoon MMR Myint Kyine M Government Prosecutor, Northern District Court Myanmar Paper & Chemical Industries Myanma General and Maintenance Industries Myanmar General and Maintenance Industries Road Transport Enterprise (Ministry of Transport) Inland Water Transport 50 Pansodan Street, Kyauktada Township, Yangon MMR Myanma Shipyards Myanmar Shipyards Sinmalike Bayintaung Road, Kamayut Township Yangon MMR Myanma Five Star Line Myanmar Five Star Line 132-136 Theinbyu Road, PO Box 1221 Yangon MMR Myanma Automobile and Diesel Engine Industries Myanmar Automobile and Diesel Engine Industries 56 Kaba Aye Pagoda Road, Yankin Township Yangon MMR Myanmar Infotech Myanma Infotech (Ministry of Post and Telecommunications) Myanma Industrial Construction Services Myanmar Industrial Construction Services No (1) Thitsa Road, Yankin Township Yangon MMR Myanmar Machinery and Electric Appliances Enterprise Myanma Machinery and Electric Appliances Enterprise Hlaing Township Yangon MMR Myanmar News and Periodicals Enterprise Myanma News and Periodicals Enterprise 212 Theinbyu Road, Botahtaung Township Yangon MMR +95-1-200810 +95-1-200809 Myanmar Radio and Television Myanma Radio and Television MRTV Pyay Road, Kamayut Township Yangon MMR +95-1-527122 Pyay Road, Kamayut Township Yangon MMR +95-1-527119 Myawaddy Television, Tatmadaw Telecasting Unit Hmawbi Township Yangon MMR +95-1-600294 Myanma Motion Picture Enterprise Myanmar Motion Picture Enterprise Salehi Ali Akbar Head of the Atomic Energy Organisation of Iran (AEOI) Camara Moussa Dadis Captain 1964-01-01 1968-12-29 R0001318 Al-Qaida in the Arabian Peninsula AQAP Al-Qaida of Jihad Organization in the Arabian Peninsula Tanzim Qa’idat al-Jihad fi Jazirat al-Arabm Al-Qaida Organization in the Arabian Peninsula Al-Qaida in the South Arabian Peninsula Al-Qaida in Yemen Al-Qaida dans la péninsule arabique FR Al-Qaida de l’organisation du Djihad dans la péninsule arabique FR Al-Qaida på Den Arabiske Halvø DA Al-Qaida of Jihad Organization på Den Arabiske Halvø, DA Al-Qaida στην Αραβική Χερσόνησο EL Al-Qaida της οργάνωσης Jihad στην Αραβική Χερσόνησο EL Al-Qaeda en la península arábiga ES Al-Qa‘ida van het Arabisch Schiereiland NL Al-Qa‘ida van de Jihad-organisatie van het Arabisch Schiereiland NL Al-Qaida fil-Peniżola Għarbija MT Al-Qaida tal-Jihad Organization fil-Peniżola Għarbija, MT Al-Kaida na Półwyspie Arabskim PL Organizacja dżihadu na Półwyspie arabskim Al-Kaida, PL Al-Kaida z Arabskega polotoka SL Al-Kaida organizacije Džihad z Arabskega polotoka, SL Al-Qaida din Peninsula Arabia RO Al-Qaida of Jihad Organization din Peninsula Arabia RO AQY AQPA FR organisation Al-Qaida dans la péninsule arabique FR Al-Qaida dans la péninsule sud-arabique FR Al-Qaida au Yémen FR Al-Qaida Organization på Den Arabiske Halvø DA Al-Qaida i den sydlige del af Den Arabiske Halvø DA Al-Qaida i Yemen DA οργάνωση Al-Qaida στην Αραβική Χερσόνησο EL Al-Qaida στην Νότια Αραβική Χερσόνησο EL Al-Qaida στην Υεμένη EL Al-Qa’ida-organisatie van het Arabisch Schiereiland NL Al-Qa’ida van het zuidelijk Arabisch Schiereiland NL Al-Qa’ida Jemen NL Al-Qaida Organization fil-Peniżola Għarbija MT Al-Qaida fil-Peniżola t’Isfel Għarbija MT Al-Qaida fil-Jemen MT Organizacja na Półwyspie Arabskim Al-Kaida PL Al-Kaida w południowej części Półwyspu Arabskiego PL Al-Kaida w Jemenie PL organizacija Al-Kaida z Arabskega polotoka SL Al-Kaida z južnega dela Arabskega polotoka SL Al-Qaida iz Jemna SL Organizația Al-Qaida din Peninsula Arabia RO Al-Qaida din Peninsula Arabia de Sud RO Al-Qaida din Yemen RO Al-Shihri Said Ali Sa’id Ali Jabir al-Kathim al-Shihri Al Shahri Said Ali Said Ali Jaber Al Khasaam Al Shahri Said Ali Jaber Al Khassam Abu-Sayyaf Abu-Sufyan al Azidi Abu-Sayyaf al Shihri Abu Sufian Kadhdhaab Matrook Salahm Salah Abu Sufyan Salah al-Din Abu Osama Abu Sulaiman Nur al-Din Afghani Azibk Alahhaddm Akhdam Abu Sufian Al Azadi Abu Asmaa 1973-09-12 Riyadh SAU C102432 (passport issued on 2000-04-22 expired on 2005-02-26. Issue date in Hijri Calendar 1421-01-17, expiry date in Hijri Calendar 1426-01-17) SAU 1008168450 (National Identification No) SAU SAU Al-Wahishi Nasir ‘Abd-Al-Karim ‘Abdullah al-Wahishi Nasir Abu Basir Nasir al-Wahishi al-Wahishi Naser Abdel Karim al-Wuhayshi Nasir Abdal-Karim Abu Basir Nasir Al-Wuhayshi al-Wouhichi Nasser Abdul-karim Abdullah Abu Baseer al-Wehaishi Abu Basir Nasser al-Wuhishi Abdul Kareem Abdullah Al-Woohaishi Al Wahichi Nasser Abdelkarim Saleh Abu Basir Abu Bashir 1976-10-01 YEM 1396-10-08 Hijri Calendar YEM 40483 (Yemeni passport issued on 5.1.1997) YEM YEM Al-Dari Muthanna Harith Doctor Al Dari Muthanna Dr. Al Dari Muthana Harith Al-Dari Muthanna Harith Sulayman Al-Dhari Muthanna Harith Sulayman Al-Dhari Muthanna Hareth Al-Dhari Muthana Haris Doctor Muthanna Harith Sulayman Al Dari Al-Zawba’ Muthanna Harith Sulayman Al-Dari Al-Zobai Muthanna Harith Sulayman Al-Dari al-Zawba’i al-Dari Muthanna Hareth al-Dari Muthana Haris al-Dari Muthanna Doctor Dr. Muthanna Harith al-Dari al-Zowbai Amman JOR Khan Dari IRQ Asas Village, Abu Ghurayb IRQ EGY 1969-06-16 IRQ IRQ Pivi Jean-Claude Lieutenant Pivi Coplan Coplan 1960-01-01 Camara Moussa Tiégboro Commandant 1968-01-01 7190 (passport number) Diaby Abdoulaye Chérif Colonel Dr. 1957-02-26 13683 (passport number) Diakité Aboubacar Chérif Lieutenant Diakité Toumba Ryom Yong Director of the General Bureau of Atomic Energy (entity designated by the United Nations), in charge of international relations. Chang Song-Taek Member of the National Defence Commission. Director of the administrative Department of the Korean Workers’ Party Jang Song-Taek 1946-02-02 North Hamgyong province 1946-02-06 North Hamgyong province 1946-02-23 North Hamgyong province Chon Chi Bu Member of the General Bureau of Atomic Energy, former technical director of Yongbyon Chu Kyu-Chang First Deputy Director of the Defence Industry Department (ballistics programme). Korean Workers’ Party, Member of the National Defence Commission. Ju Kyu-Chang 1928-1933 (between 1928 and 1933) Hyon Chol-Hae Deputy Director of the General Political Department of the People’s Armed Forces (military adviser to Kim Jong-II) 1934 Manchuria CHN Jon Pyong-ho Secretary of the Central Committee of the Korean Workers’ Party, Head of the Central Committee’s Military Supplies Industry Department controlling the Second Economic Committee of the Central Committee, member of the National Defence Commission 1926 Kim Tong-un Former Director of “Office 39” of the Central Committee of the Workers’ Party, which is involved in proliferation financing Kim Yong-Chun Deputy Chairman of the National Defence Commission, Minister for the People’s Armed Forces, special adviser to Kim Jong-Il on nuclear strategy Kim Young-Chun 1935-03-04 554410660 PRK O Kuk-Ryol Deputy Chairman of the National Defence Commission supervising the acquisition abroad of advanced technology for nuclear and ballistics programmes. 1931 Jilin Province CHN Paek Se-Bong Chairman of the Second Economic Committee (responsible for the ballistics programme) of the Central Committee of the Korean Workers’ Party. Member of the National Defence Commission. 1946 Pak Jae-gyong Deputy Director of the General Political Department of the People’s Armed Forces and Deputy Director of the Logistics Bureau of the People’s Armed Forces (military adviser to Kim Jong-Il) Pak Chae-Kyong 1933 554410661 PRK Pyon Yong Rip President of the Academy of Science, involved in in WMD-related biological research. Pyon Yong-Nip 1929-09-20 645310121 (issued on 2005-09-13) PRK Aweys Hassan Dahir Ali Sheikh Hassan Dahir Aweys Awes Hassan Dahir Awes Shaykh Hassan Dahir Aweyes Hassen Dahir Aweys Ahmed Dahir Sheikh Aweys Aweys Sheikh Hassan Dahir Dahir Aweys Hassan Ibrahim Mohammed Hassan Oais Hassan Tahir Uways Hassan Tahir Sheikh Hassan 1935 SOM Al-Turki Hassan Abdullah Hersi Al-Turki Hassan – Turki Hassan Turki Hassan Abdillahi Hersi Turki Sheikh Hassan Xirsi Xasan Cabdilaahi Xirsi Xasan Cabdulle 1944 circa Ogaden Region ETH SOM Yongbyon Nuclear Research Centre Research centre which has taken part in the production of the military-grade plutonium. Centre maintained by the General Bureau of Atomic Energy (entity designated by the United Nations, 2009-07-16). Korea Pugang Mining and Machinery Corporation ltd Subsidiary of Korea Ryongbong General Corporation (entity designated by the United Nations, 2009-04-24); operates facilities for the production of aluminium powder, which can be used in missiles. Korean Ryengwang Trading Corporation Subsidiary of Korea Ryongbong General Corporation (entity designated by the United Nations, 2009-04-24). Rakwon-dong, Pothonggang District Pyongyang PRK Sobaeku United Corp. State-owned company, involved in research into, and the acquisition of, sensitive products and equipment. It possesses several deposits of natural graphite, which provide raw material for two processing facilities which, inter alia, produce graphite blocks that can be used in missiles. Sobaeksu United Corp. So Sang-Kuk Head of the Department of Nuclear Physics, Kim II Sung University 1932-1938 (between 1932 and 1938) aw-Mohamed Ahmed Abdi Abu Zubeyr Muktar Abdirahman Abuzubair Muktar Abdulrahim Aw Mohammed Ahmed Abdi Aw-Mohamud Ahmed Abdi Godane Godani Shaykh Mukhtar Abu Zubeyr 1977-07-10 Hargeysa SOM SOM Fuad Mohamed Khalaf Fuad Mohamed Khalif Fuad Mohamed Qalaf Fuad Mohammed Kalaf Fuad Mohamed Kalaf Fuad Mohammed Khalif Fuad Khalaf Fuad Shongale Fuad Shongole Fuad Shangole Fuad Songale Fouad Shongale Fuad Muhammad Khalaf Shongole SOM Al-Mazidih Akram Turki Hishan Al-Hishan Akram Turki Abu Jarrah Abu Akram Zabadani SYR 1974 1975 1979 Al-Mazidih Ghazy Fezza Hishan Hishan Ghazy Fezzaa Shlash Mushari Abd Aziz Saleh Abu Faysal Abu Ghazzy Zabadani SYR 1974 1975 Baynah Yasin Ali Ali Yasin Baynah Ali Yassin Mohamed Baynah Yasin – Baynah Yassin Baynax Yasiin Cali Beenah Yasin Beenah Yassin Beenax Yasin Beenax Yassin Benah Yasin Benah Yassin Benax Yassin Beynah Yasin Binah Yassin Cali Yasiin Baynax 1966 circa SOM SWE Bashir Mohamed Mahamoud Bashir Mohamed Mahmoud Bashir Mahmud Mohammed Bashir Mohamed Mohamud Bashir Mohamed Mohamoud Bashir Yare Bashir Qorgab Gure Gap Abu Muscab Qorgab 1979-1982 circa 1982 SOM Mohamed Sa’id Atom Mohamed Sa’id Atom Mohamed Siad Atom 1966 circa Galgala SOM Fares Mohammed Mana’a Faris Mana’a Fares Mohammed Manaa 1965-02-08 Sadah YEM 00514146 (passport; place of issue: Sanaa, Yemen) YEM 1417576 (ID card; place of issue: Al-Amana, Yemen; date of issue: 7 January 1996) YEM Al-Shabaab Al-Shabab Shabaab The Youth Mujahidin Al-Shabaab Movement Mujahideen Youth Movement Mujahidin Youth Movement MYM Harakat Shabab Al-Mujahidin Hizbul Shabaab Hisb’ul Shabaab Al-Shabaab Al-Islamiya Youth Wing Al-Shabaab Al-Islaam Al-Shabaab Al-Jihaad The Unity Of Islamic Youth Harakat Al-Shabaab Al-Mujaahidiin Harakatul Shabaab Al Mujaahidiin Mujaahidiin Youth Movement Tineretul (The Youth) RO Mișcarea Mujahidin Al-Shabaab RO Mișcarea de tineret Mujahideen RO Mișcarea de tineret Mujahidin RO Aripa tânără (Youth Wing) RO Unitatea tineretului islamic RO Mișcarea de tineret Mujaahidiin RO Belkalem Mohamed Abdelali Abou Dher El Harrachi 1969-12-19 Hussein Dey, Algiers DZA DZA Nail Tayeb Djaafar Abou Mohamed Abou Mouhadjir Mohamed Ould Ahmed Ould Ali 1972 approximately Faidh El Batma, Djelfa DZA 1976 Faidh El Batma, Djelfa DZA DZA Thein Tun M Brig-Gen Industry 1 (Additional Deputy Minister) Al-Qahtani Nayif Bin-Muhammad al-Qahtani Nayif Bin-Muhammad al-Qahtani Nayif Muhammad al-Qahtani Nayf Mohammed al-Qahtani Alkodri Naif Mohammed Said al-Qahtani Naif Mohammed Saeed al-Kodari al-Khatani Nayef Bin Mohamed al-Khatani Mohammed Naif al-Khatany Nayef Bin Mohamed Al-Qahtani Abohemem Abi Hamam Abu-Hamam Abu-Humam Abu-Hammam Abu Hammam al-Qahtani al-Qahtani Nayef Bin Muhammad YEM 1988-03-25 SAU G449745 (issued on 30 May 2006, valid until 6 April 2011) SAU SAU Al-Rimi Qasim al-Rimi Qasim Yahya Mahdi al-Raymi Qassim al-Rami Qasim al-Rimi Qasim Yahya Mahdi ’Abd Abu Hurayah al-Sana’ai Abu ’Ammar al-Raymi Qasim YEM 1978-06-05 Sanaa YEM 00344994 (Yemeni passport issued on 3 July 1999) YEM YEM Kyaw Htoo Lwin M Brig-Gen 33 LID, Sagaing Taut Tun M Brig-Gen 44 LID Thet Naing M Brig-Gen Aungban Sttion Commander Soe Min M General Manager of MICB Chit Oo M Brig-Gen Eastern Kyin Myaing F Leo Express Bus 23/25 Upper Pansodan Street, Aung San Stadium (East Wing), Mingalar Taungnyunt Township Yangon MMR 23/25 Upper Pansodan Street, Aung San Stadium (East Wing) Mingalar Taungnyunt Township, Yangon MMR Htoo Group of Companies 5 Pyay Road, Hlaing Township Yangon MMR 5 Pyay Road, Hlaing Township, Yangon MMR Yuzana Hotels Yuzana Hotel, Yangon Yuzana Garden Hotel, Yangon Yuzana Resort Hotel, Ngwe Saung 130 Shwegondine (Shwegondaing) Road, Bahan Township Yangon MMR 130 Shwegondine (Shwegondaing) Road Bahan Township, Yangon MMR Ngwe Saung Malikha Lodge, Putao Popa Mountain Resort Kandawgyi Hill Resort, Pyin Oo Lwin Putao MMR 41 Shwe Taung Gyar Street, Bahan Township Yangon 41 Shwe Taung Gyar Street Bahan Township, Yangon MMR Pyin Oo Lwin MMR Espace Avenir 523 Pyay Road, Kamayut Township Yangon MMR 523 Pyay Road Kamayut Township, Yangon MMR Yangon United Football Club 718 Ywar Ma Kyaung Street, One Ward, Hlaing Township Yangon MMR 718 Ywar Ma Kyaung Street, One Ward Hlaing Township, Yangon MMR Eden Hotels and Resorts Marina Residence, Yangon Tingaha Hotel, Naypyitaw Aye Thar Yar Golf Resort, Taunggyi Signature Restaurant and Garden Café Bistro, Yangon Eden BBB Restaurant, Bagan Unit 107 Marina Residence, Kaba Aye Pagoda Road Yangon MMR Naypyitaw MMR Taunggyi MMR Bagan MMR Mya Mya Aye F Khaing Wai Wai F Khaing Wei Wei F Aye Thu M Amin Industrial Complex Amin Industrial Compound Amin Industrial Company Complexe industriel Amin FR Complesso industriale Amin IT Il-Kumpless Industrijali Amin MT P.O. Box 91735-549 Mashad IRN Khalage Rd. (Amin Industrial Estate), Seyedi District Mashad IRN Khalaj Rd. (Kaveh Complex), Seyedi St. Mashad IRN Haidukevich Valery Uladzimiravich M Deputy Minister of Interior Gaidukevich Valeri Vladimirovich Гайдукевiч Валерый Уладзiмiравiч Гайдукевич Валерий Владимирович Hureeu Siarhei Viktaravich M Deputy Minister of Interior Hureyeu Siarhey Viktaravich Gureev Sergei Viktorovich Gureyev Sergey Viktorovich Гурэеў Сяргей Вiктаравiч Гуреев Сергей Викторович Doostan International Company Farasakht Industries P.O. Box 83145-311, Kilometer 28, Esfahan-Tehran Freeway, Shahin Shahr Esfahan IRN Fater Institute Institut Fater FR Istituto Fater IT L-Istitut Fater MT Faater Institute First East Export Bank, P.L.C Unit Level 10 (B1), Main Office Tower, Financial Park Labuan,Jalan Merdeka 87000 WP Labuan MYS Gharagahe Sazandegi Ghaem Ghorb Karbala Ghorb Nooh Hara Company Imensazan Consultant Engineers Institute Institut de conseil en ingénierie Imensazan FR Irano Hind Shipping Company Ιρανο-ινδική ναυτιλιακή εταιρεία EL 18 Mehrshad Street, Sadaghat Street, Opposite of Park Mellat, Vali-e-Asr Ave. Tehran IRN 265 Next to Mehrshad, Sedaghat St., Opposite of Mellat Park, Vali Asr Ave. Tehran 1A001 IRN IRISL Benelux NV 139 Noorderlaan B-2030 Antwerp BEL V.A.T. Number BE480224531 (Belgium) 139 Noorderlaan B-2030 Antwerpen BEL Kaveh Cutting Tools Company Seyyedi Street, 3rd Km of Khalaj Road 91638 Mashad IRN End of Seyedi Street, Km 4 of Khalaj Road Mashad IRN P.O. Box 91735-549 Mashad IRN Khalaj Rd., End of Seyyedi Alley Mashad IRN Moqan St., Pasdaran St., Pasdaran Cross Rd. Tehran IRN Kachanau Uladzimir Uladzimiravich M Aide/Advisor to the Minister of Justice Kachanov Vladimir Vladimirovich Качанаў Уладзiмiр Уладзiмiравiч Качанов Владимир Владимирович M. Babaie Industries P.O. Box 16535-76 16548 Tehran IRN Makin Badak Ala Mikalaeuna F Deputy Minister of Justice Bodak Alla Nikolaevna Бадак Ала Мiкалаеўна Бодак Алла Николаевна Simanau Aliaksandr Anatolievich M Deputy Minister of Justice Simonov Aleksandr Anatolievich Сiманаў Аляксандр Анатольевiч Симонов Александр Анатольевич Tushynski Ihar Heraninavich M Deputy Minister of Justice Tushinski Igor Geroninovich Тушынскi Iгар Геранiнавiч Тушинский Игорь Геронинович Modern Industries Technique Company Rahkar Company Rahkar Sanaye Company Rahkar Sanaye Novin Rahkar Industries Spoločnosť Modern Industries Technique Company SK MITEC Arak IRN Nuclear Research Center for Agriculture and Medicine Center for Agricultural Research and Nuclear Medicine Karaji Agricultural and Medical Research Center Středisko pro jaderný výzkum v zemědělství a medicíně CS Κέντρο πυρηνικής έρευνας για τη γεωργία και την ιατρική EL Centro de Investigación Nuclear para la Agricultura y la Medicina ES Centre de recherche nucléaire pour l’agriculture et la médecine FR Centro di ricerca nucleare per l’agricoltura e la medicina IT Iċ-Ċentru ta’ Riċerka Nukleari għall-Agrikoltura u l-Mediċina MT P.O. Box 31585-4395 Karaj IRN Omran Sahel Oriental Oil Kish Pejman Industrial Services Corporation P.O. Box 16785-195 Tehran IRN Rah Sahel Rahab Engineering Institute Institut d’ingénierie Rahab FR L-Istitut tal-Inġinerija Rahab MT Sabalan Company Damavand Tehran Highway Tehran IRN Sahand Aluminum Parts Industrial Company SAPICO Damavand Tehran Highway Tehran IRN Sahel Consultant Engineers Conseils en ingénierie Sahel FR Sepanir Sepasad Engineering Company Société d’ingénierie Sepasad FR Shahid Karrazi Industries Tehran IRN Shahid Satarri Industries Shahid Sattari Group Equipment Industries Southeast Tehran IRN Shahid Sayyade Shirazi Industries SSSI Next to Nirou Battery Mfg. Co, Shahid Babaii Expressway, Nobonyad Square Tehran Pasdaran St., P.O. Box 16765 1835 Tehran Babaei Highway — Next to Niru M.F.G Tehran South Shipping Line Iran (SSL) SSL (South Shipping Line Iran) 2 4th Alley, Gandi Ave. (Apt. No. 7, 3rd Floor) Tehran IRN Qaem Magham Farahani St. Tehran IRN Tiz Pars Damavand Tehran Highway Tehran Yazd Metallurgy Industries Yazd Ammunition Manufacturing and Metallurgy Industries Directorate of Yazd Ammunition and Metallurgy Industries. Pasdaran Avenue, Next to Telecommunication Industry 16588 Tehran IRN Postal Box 89195/878 Yazd IRN P.O. Box 89195-678 Yazd Km 5 of Taft Road Yazd IRN Skurat Viktar M Head of Minsk Municipal Directorate of the Public Security Department of the Ministry of Interior, Colonel of Militia. Skurat Viktor Скурат Вiктар Скурат Виктор Davandari Ali Head of Bank Mellat Divandari Ali Mahmoudian Fereydoun Director of Fulmen 1943-07-11 IRN 05HK31387 issued on 1.1.2002 valid until 7.8.2010 IRN IRN FRA Mokhber Mohammad President of Setad Ejraie foundation 39 Ghandi street, 4th Floor 1517883115 Tehran IRN Movasaghnia Mohammad Reza Head of Samen Al A’Emmeh Industries Group (SAIG) Azarab Industries Industrie Azarab IT Ferdowsi Ave PO Box 11365-171 Tehran IRN Bank Mellat 327 Takeghani Avenue 15817 Tehran IRN P.O. Box 11365-5964 15817 Tehran IRN 327 Taleghani Avenue 15817 Tehran IRN Mellat Bank SB CJSC P.O. Box 24 0010 Yerevan ARM Persia International Bank Plc 6 Lothbury EC2R 7HH London GBR Arian Bank Aryan Bank House 2, Street Number 13, Wazir Akbar Khan Kabul AFG Assa Corporation 650 Fifth Avenue New York USA Tax ID No. 1368932 (United States) 500 Fifth Avenue New York USA Assa Corporation Ltd 6 Britannia Place, Bath Street, JE2 4SU St Helier, Jersey, Channel Islands GBR Bank Kargoshaee Kargosai Bank Kargosa’i Bank Bank Kargoshaie 587 Mohammadiye Square, Mowlavi St. 11986 Tehran IRN Bank Melli Iran Investment Company BMIIC 2 Nader Alley, Vali-Asr Str., P.O. Box 389-15875 Tehran IRN Bldg 2, Nader Alley after Beheshi Forked Road, P.O. Box 15875-3898 15116 Tehran IRN Rafiee Alley, Nader Alley, 2 After Serahi Shahid Beheshti, Vali E Asr Avenue Tehran IRN Business Registration Number: 89584 1 Didare Shomali Haghani Highway 1518853115 Tehran IRN Bank Melli Printing And Publishing Company BMPPC 18th Km Karaj Special Road, P.O. Box 37515-183 1398185611 Tehran IRN Km 16 Karaj Special Road Tehran IRN Business Registration Number 382231 Cement Investment and Development Company CIDCO Cement Industry Investment and Development Company CIDCO Cement Holding 241 Mirdamad Street Tehran IRN 20 West Nahid Blvd. Vali Asr Ave. 1967757451 Tehran IRN First Persian Equity Fund Walker House, 87 Mary Street KY1-9002 George Town, Grand Cayman CYM Clifton House, 7z5 Fort Street, P.O. Box 190 KY1-1104 Grand Cayman CYM Rafi Alley, Vali Asr Avenue, Nader Alley, P.O.Box 15875-3898 15116 Tehran IRN Mazandaran Cement Company Africa Street, Sattari Street 40, P.O. Box 121 19688 Tehran IRN 40 Satari Ave. Afrigha Highway, P.O. Box 19688 Tehran IRN 51 Sattari st. Afric Ave. Tehran IRN Mehr Cayman Ltd. CYM Commercial Registry Number 188926 (Cayman Islands) Melli Agrochemical Company PJS Melli Shimi Keshavarz Mola Sadra Street, 215 Khordad, Sadr Alley No. 13, Vanak Sq., P.O. Box 15875-1734 Tehran IRN 23 15th Street, Gandi Ave. Vanak Sq. 5th Floor Tehran IRN Melli Investment Holding International 514 Business Avenue Building, Deira, P.O. Box 181878 Dubai ARE Registration Certificate Number (Dubai) 0107 issued 30 Nov. 2005. Shomal Cement Company Siman Shomal Shemal Cement Company 289 Dr Beheshti Ave 151446 Tehran IRN 289 Shahid Baheshti Ave., P.O. Box 15146 Tehran IRN 269 Dr Beheshti Ave. P.O. Box 15875/4571 15146 Tehran IRN Bank Refah Banque Refah FR 40 North Shiraz Street, Mollasadra Ave., Vanak Sq. 19917 Tehran IRN Bank Saderat Iran Banque Saderat Iran FR Bank Saderat Tower, 43 Somayeh Ave Tehran Bank Saderat PLC 5 Lothbury EC2R 7HD London GBR Sina Bank Банка Sina BG Banque Sina FR 187 Avenue Motahari Teheran IRN ESNICO Equipment Supplier for Nuclear Industries Corporation 1 37th Avenue, Asadabadi Street Tehran IRN Etemad Amin Invest Co Mobin Pasadaran Av. Tehran IRN Export Development Bank of Iran EDBI Next to the 15th Alley, Bokharest Street, Argentina Square Tehran IRN Tose’e Tower, Corner of 15th St., Ahmad Qasir Ave., Argentine Square Tehran IRN 129 21 ‘s Khaled Eslamboli, No. 1 Building Tehran IRN C.R. No. 86936 (Iran) Tose’e tower, 21th floor, 15th st, Ahmad Qasir Ave 15138-35711 Tehran IRN Export Development Building, 21th floor, Tose’e tower, 15th st, Ahmad Qasir Ave Tehran IRN EDBI Exchange Company Export Development Exchange Broker Co. Tose’e Tower, Corner of 15th St., Ahmad Qasir Ave.; Argentine Square Tehran IRN 20 13th St., Vozara Ave., P.O. Box: 15875-6353 1513753411 Tehran IRN EDBI Stock Brokerage Company Tose’e Tower, Corner of 15th St., Ahmad Qasir Ave.; Argentine Square Tehran IRN Banco Internacional De Desarrollo CA Urb. El Rosal, Avenida Francesco de Miranda, Edificio Dozsa, Piso 8 C.P. 1060 Caracas VEN Fajr Aviation Composite Industries Mehrabad Airport, PO Box 13445-885 Tehran IRN Fulmen 167 Darya boulevard – Shahrak Ghods 14669 – 8356 Tehran IRN Arya Niroo Nik Future Bank BSC PO Box 785. Block 304. City Centre Building. Building 199, Government Avenue, Road 383 Manama BHR Business Registration 2kDocument: 54514-1 (Bahrain) expires 9 Jun 2009; Trade License No 13388 (Bahrain) Industrial Development & Renovation Organization IDRO Iran Aircraft Industries IACI Iran Aircraft Manufacturing Company HESA HESA Trade Center HTC IAMCO IAMI Iran Aircraft Manufacturing Industries Karkhanejate Sanaye Havapaymaie Iran Hava Peyma Sazi-e Iran Havapeyma Sazhran Havapeyma Sazi Iran Hevapeimasazi P.O. Box 83145-311, 28 km Esfahan – Tehran Freeway, Shahin Shahr Esfahan IRN P.O. Box 14155-5568, No. 27 Ahahamat Aave., Vallie Asr Square 15946 Tehran IRN P.O. Box 81465-935 Esfahan IRN Shahih Shar Industrial Zone Isfahan IRN P.O. Box 8140, No. 107 Sepahbod Gharany Ave. Tehran IRN Iran Centrifuge Technology Company TSA TESA Iran Communications Industries ICI PO Box 19295-4731, Pasdaran Avenue Tehran IRN PO Box 19575-131, 34 Apadana Avenue Tehran IRN Shahid Langary Street, Nobonyad Square Ave, Pasdaran Tehran IRN Iran Insurance Company Bimeh Iran P.O. Box 14155-6363, 107 Fatemi Ave. Tehran IRN 121 Fatemi Ave., P.O. Box 14155- 6363 Tehran IRN Iranian Aviation Industries Organization IAIO 107 Sepahbod Gharani Avenue Tehran IRN Ave. Sepahbod Gharani P.O. Box 15815/1775 Tehran IRN Ave. Sepahbod Gharani P.O. Box 15815/3446 Tehran IRN Isfahan Optics P.O. Box 81465-117, Isfahan IRN P.O. Box 81465-313 Kaveh Ave. Isfahan IRN Javedan Mehr Toos Kala Naft Kala Naft Tehran Co, P.O. Box 15815/1775, Gharani Avenue Tehran IRN 242 Shahid Kalantri Street – Near Karim Khan Bridge – Sepahbod Gharani Avenue Teheran IRN Kish Free Zone, Trade Center Kish Island IRN 4 Victoria Street, NIOC House, (Kala Ltd) Sw1H1 London IRN Machine Sazi Arak 4th km Tehran Road, PO Box 148 Arak IRN MASNA (Moierat Saakht Niroogahye Atomi Iran) Managing Company for the Construction of Nuclear Power Plants Moierat Saakht Niroogahye Atomi Iran Parto Sanat Co 1281 Valiasr Ave., Next to 14th St 15178 Tehran IRN Passive Defense Organization Organizace pasivní obrany CS Post Bank Poštna banka SL 237 Motahari Ave. 1587618118 Tehran IRN Raka Research Institute of Nuclear Science & Technology Nuclear Science & Technology Research Institute Forschungsinstitut für Nuklearwissenschaft und -technologie DE Schiller Novin 153 Gheytariyeh Avenue – 3rd Floor – PO BOX 17665/1536 19389 Teheran Shahid Ahmad Kazemi Industrial Group Shakhese Behbud Sanat Technology Cooperation Office of the Iranian President’s Office TCO of the Iranian President’s Office Amt für technologische Zusammenarbeit DE Ufficio per la cooperazione tecnologica IT Úřad pro technologickou spolupráci (TCO) Kanceláře íránského prezidenta CS Iraani presidendi kantselei Technology Cooperation Office (TCO) ET Irano prezidentūros technologinio bendradarbiavimo biuras HU Urad za tehnološko sodelovanje urada iranskega predsednika SL Yasa Part Arfa Paint Company Arfeh Company Farasepehr Engineering Company Hosseini Nejad Trading Co. Iran Saffron Company or Iransaffron Co. Shetab G. Shetab Gaman Shetab Trading Y.A.S. Co. Ltd Fadavi Ali Rear Admiral Commander of IRGC Navy Fatah Parviz Khatam al Anbiya’s number two 1961 Naqdi Mohammad Reza Brig-Gen Commander of Basij Resistance Force 1953 Nadjaf IRQ Pakpur Mohammad Brig-Gen Commander of IRGC Ground Forces Qasemi Rostam Commander of Khatam al-Anbiya Ghasemi Rostam 1961 Salami Hossein Brig-Gen Deputy Commander of IRGC Islamic Revolutionary Guard Corps IRGC Corps des gardiens de la révolution islamique FR Korps der Islamischen Revolutionsgarden DE Islamilainen vallankumouskaarti FI Corpo dei guardiani della rivoluzione islamica IT Islamitische Revolutionaire Garde NL Corpo dos Guardas da Revolução Iraniana PT Islámské revoluční gardy CS Iszlám Forradalmi Gárda HU Islāma revolucionāro gvardu korpuss LV Korp tal-Gwardja Revoluzzjonarja Islamika MT Korpus Strażników Rewolucji Islamskiej PL Islamska revolucionarna garda SL Islamské revolučné gardy SK Ислямска революционна гвардия BG Islami Revolutsiooniline Kaardivägi ET Islamo revoliucijos gvardija LT Tehran IRN IRGC-Air Force Al-Ghadir Missile Command Luftstreitkräfte des Korps der Islamischen Revolutionsgarden – Raketenkommando Al Ghadir DE IRGC:n ilmavoimien Al-Ghadir ohjuskomentokeskus FI Comando missilistico dell’aeronautica dell’IRGC Al-Ghadir IT Força Aérea do CGRI Comando de Mísseis da Al-Ghadir PT Velitelství raketového vojska vzdušných sil IRGC Al-Ghadir CS Islamo revoliucijos gvardijos oro pajėgų Al-Ghadir raketų vadavietė ET IRGC Gaisa spēku Al-Ghadir raķešu komanda LV Kmandant tal-Missili ta’ Al- Ghadir għall-Forza tal-Ajru tal- IRGC MT Poveljstvo zračnih sil IRGC Al- Ghadir, pristojno za raketne izstrelke SL Forțele Aeriene ale IRGG, unitatea de comandă a rachetelor Al-Ghadir RO Naserin Vahid IRGC Qods Force Quds-Truppe im Korps der Islamischen Revolutionsgarden DE Forza Qods dell’IRGC IT Qods-strijdkrachten van de IRG NL Força Qods do CGRI PT Síly al-Kuds islámských revolučních gard CS Islamo revoliucijos gvardijos Qods pajėgos ET Forțele Qods ale IRGC RO Tehran IRN Sepanir Oil and Gas Energy Engineering Company Sepah Nir Islamic Republic of Iran Shipping Lines IRISL Società di navigazione della Repubblica islamica dell’Iran IT Iráni Iszlám Köztársaság Tengerhajózási Társasága HU 37 Aseman Tower, Sayyade Shirazee Square, Pasdaran Ave., PO Box 19395-1311 Tehran IRN 37 Corner of 7th Narenjestan, Sayad Shirazi Square, After Noboyand Square, Pasdaran Ave. Tehran IRN Bushehr Shipping Company Limited (Tehran) 143/1 Tower Road Slm 1604 Sliema MLT c/o Hafiz Darya Shipping Company, Ehteshamiyeh Square 60, Neyestani 7, Pasdaran Tehran IRN SISCO Shipping Company Ltd IRISL Korea Ltd Hafize Darya Shipping Lines HDSL HDS Lines 60 Ehteshamiyeh Square, 7th Neyestan Street, Pasdaran Avenue Tehran IRN Third Floor of IRISL’s Aseman Tower 35 Ehteshamieh Sq. Neyestan 7, Pasdaran, P.O. Box: 1944833546 Tehran IRN Hanseatic Trade Trust & Shipping GmbH HTTS GmbH 7 Schottweg 22087 Hamburg DEU HTTS GmbH, Opp 7th Alley, Zarafshan St, Eivanak St Qods Township IRN Irano Misr Shipping Company 41 3rd Floor, Corner of 6th Alley, Sunaei Street, Karim Khan Zand Ave Tehran IRN 265 Next to Mehrshad, Sedaghat St., Opposite of Mellat Park, Vali Asr Ave. 1A001 Tehran IRN 18 Mehrshad Street, Sadaghat St., Opposite of Mellat Park, Vali Asr Ave. 1A001 Tehran IRN 37 Asseman tower, Shahid Lavasani (Farmanieh) Junction, Pasdaran Ave. P.O. Box: 19395-1311 Tehran IRN Bank Melli Iran (Moscow) 9/1 Ulitsa Mashkova 130064 Moscow RUS 9/1 Mashkova st. 105062 Moscow RUS Irinvestship Ltd Global House, 61 Petty France SW1H 9EU London GBR Business Registration Document No 4110179 (United Kingdom) IRISL Malta Ltd 181 Tower Road, Flat 1 SLM 1605 Sliema MLT IRISL Club 60 Ehteshamiyeh Square, 7th Neyestan Street, Pasdaran Avenue Tehran IRISL Europe GmbH (Hamburg) 5 Schottweg 22087 Hamburg DEU V.A.T. Number DE217283818 (Germany) IRISL Marine Services and Engineering Company Sarbandar Gas Station PO Box 199 Bandar Imam Khomeini IRN Karim Khan Zand Ave, Iran Shahr Shomai, No 221 Tehran IRN 221 Northern Iranshahr Street, Karim Khan Ave Tehran IRN IRISL Multimodal Transport Company 25 Shahid Arabi Line, Sanaei St, Karim Khan Zand Zand St Tehran IRN IRITAL Shipping SRL 59 Ponte Francesco Morosini 16126 Genova (GE) ITA Commercial Registry Number: GE 426505 (Italy); Italian Fiscal Code: 03329300101 (Italy); V.A.T. Number: 12869140157 (Italy) ISI Maritime Limited (Malta) 147/1 St. Lucia Street Vlt 1185 Valetta MLT c/o IranoHind Shipping Co. Ltd., Mehrshad Street, PO Box 15875 Tehran IRN Khazer Shipping Lines (Bandar Anzali) No. 1 End of Shahid Mostafa Khomeini St., Tohid Square, P.O. Box 43145 1711-324 Bandar Anzali IRN M. Khomeini St., Ghazian, Bandar Anzali, Gilan IRN Leadmarine Asia Marine Network Pte Ltd IRISL Asia Pte Ltd Leading Maritime Pte Ltd Leadmaritime 200 Middle Road #14-01 Prime Centre 188980 SGP 200 Middle Road #14-01 Prime Centre 199090 SGP Marble Shipping Limited (Malta) 143/1 Tower Road Slm 1604 Sliema MLT Melli Bank plc London Wall, 11th floor EC2Y 5EA London GBR Oasis Freight Agency Al Meena Street, Opposite Dubai Ports & Customs, 2nd Floor, Sharaf Building Dubai ARE Sharaf Building, 1st Floor, Al Mankhool St., Bur Dubai, P.O. Box 5562 Dubai ARE Sharaf Building, No. 4, 2nd Floor, Al Meena Road, Opposite Customs Dubai ARE Kayed Ahli Building, Jamal Abdul Nasser Road (Parallel to Al Wahda St.), P.O. Box 4840 Sharjah ARE Safiran Payam Darya Shipping Lines SAPID Shipping Company Safiran Payam Darya 33 Eighth Narenjestan, Artesh Street, PO Box 19635-1116 Tehran IRN Third Floor of IRISL’s Aseman Tower Tehran IRN 1 Eighth Narengestan, Artesh Street, Farmanieh, PO Box 19635- 1116 Tehran IRN Santexlines IRISL China Shipping Company Ltd Yi Hang Shipping Company Suite 1501, Shanghai Zhongrong Plaza, 1088, Pudong(S) road 200122 Shanghai CHN F23A-D, Times Plaza No. 1, Taizi Road, Shekou 518067 Shenzhen CHN Shipping Computer Services Company SCSCOL 37 Asseman Shahid Sayyad Shirazee sq., Pasdaran ave., P.O. Box 1587553 1351 Tehran IRN 13 1st Floor, Abgan Alley, Aban ave., Karimkhan Zand Blvd, 15976 Tehran IRN Soroush Saramin Asatir SSA 14 Shabnam Alley, Fajr Street, Shahid Motahhari Avenue, PO Box 196365- 1114 Tehran IRN 5 Shabnam Alley, Fajr Street, Shahid Motahhari Avenue, PO Box 196365- 1114 Tehran IRN 5 Shabnam Alley, Golriz St., Shahid Motahhari Ave., P.O. Box 19635- 114 Tehran IRN South Way Shipping Agency Co Ltd 101 Shabnam Alley, Ghaem Magham Street Tehran IRN Valfajr 8th Shipping Line Co. Valfajr Abyar Alley, Corner of Shahid Azodi St. & Karim Khan Zand Ave. Tehran IRN Shahid Azodi St. Karim Khan Zand Zand Ave., Abiar Alley. PO Box 4155 Tehran IRN 119 Corner Shabnam Ally, Shoaa Square Ghaem-Magam Farahani, P.O. Box 15875/4155 Tehran IRN Ivanou Siarhei M Deputy Head of Supply Division of the Ideological and Personnel Directorate of the Minsk Municipal Department of Interior, Major of Militia Ivanov Sergei Ivanov Sergey Iваноў Сяргей Иванов Сергей Abdullah Amir Amir Abdullah Sahib Karachi PAK 1972 approximately Paktika Province AFG AFG Al-Aulaqi Anwar Nasser Abdulla al-Aulaqi Anwar al-Awlaki Anwar al-Awlaqi Anwar Aulaqi Anwar Nasser Aulaqi Anwar Nasser Abdullah Aulaqi Anwar Nasser Abdulla 1971-04-21 Las Cruces, New Mexico USA 1971-04-22 Las Cruces, New Mexico USA USA YEM Haqqani Nasiruddin Haqqani Naseer Haqqani Naseer Dr. Haqqani Nassir Haqqani Nashir Naseruddin Alim Ghair Dr. PAK 1970-1973 approximately AFG AFG Ishakzai Gul Agha Mullah Gul Agha Mullah Gul Agha Akhund Hidayatullah Haji Hidayatullah Hayadatullah PAK 1972 Approximately Band-e-Timor, Kandahar AFG Harakat-ul Jihad Islami HUJI Movement of Islamic Holy War Harkat-ul-Jihad-al Islami Harkat-ul-Jehad-al-Islami Harakat ul Jihad-e-Islami Harakat-ul-Ansar HUA Harkat-al-Jihad-ul Islami Mouvement de la guerre sainte islamique FR Movimento da Guerra Santa Islâmica PT Движение на ислямската свещена война BG Kashmiri Mohammad Ilyas Mufti Kashmiri Muhammad Ilyas Maulana al-Kashmiri Elias Ilyas Naib Amir Thathi Village, Samahni, Bhimber District, Pakistan-administered Kashmir PAK 1964-01-02 Bhimber, Samahani Valley, Pakistan-administered Kashmir PAK 1964-02-10 Bhimber, Samahani Valley, Pakistan-administered Kashmir PAK Abu-Al-Khayr Muhammad Abdallah Hasan Abdul-Khair Mohammed Abdullah Hassan Abu-al-Khayr Muhammad Abdallah Hasan Abu-al-Khayr Muhammad Bin-“Abdullah Bin-Hamd” Abdallah al-Halabi Abdallah al-Halabi al-Madani Abdallah al-Makki Abdallah el-Halabi Abdullah al-Halabi Abu “Abdallah al-Halabi” Abu Abdallah al-Madani Muhannad al-Jaddawi YEM 1975-06-19 Madinah al-Munawwarah SAU 1975-06-18 Madinah al-Munawwarah SAU A741097 (passport issued on 14 November 1995 and expired on 19 September 2000) SAU 1006010555 (National Identification No) SAU SAU Kadzin Raman M Commanding officer of Weaponry and Technical Supply of the Motorized Patrol Service, Major of Militia Kadin Roman Кадзiн Раман Кадин Роман Mehsud Hakimullah Mehsud Hakeemullah Zulfiqar 1979 approximately PAK PAK Ur Rehman Wali 1970 approximately PAK PAK Alizai Agha Jan Haji Haji Agha Jan Alizai Hajji Agha Jan Agha Jan Alazai Haji Loi Lala Loi Agha Hitemchai Village,Helmand Province AFG Kandahar AFG 1963-10-15 1973-2-14 1967 1957 AFG Kakar Saleh Mohammad Saleh Mohammad 1962 Nulgham Village, Panjwai District, Kandahar AFG AFG Al-Quso Fahd Mohammed Ahmed M al-Quso Fahd Al-Quso Fahd Mohammed Ahmen Abu Huthaifah Abu Huthaifah al-Yemeni Abu Huthaifah al-Adani Abu al-Bara Abu Huthayfah al-Adani al-Awlaqi Fahd Mohammed Ahmed Huthaifah al-Yemeni Abu Huthaifah al-Abu al-Bara al-Kuss Fahd Mohammed Ahmed YEM 1974-11-12 Aden YEM 2043 YEM YEM Iyamuremye Gaston Brigadier General Second Vice President of FDLR Rumuli Byiringiro Victor Rumuli Victor Rumuri Michel Byiringiro 1948 Musanze District (Northern Province) RWA 1948 Ruhengeri RWA Mugaragu Leodomir Brigadier General FDLR/FOCA Chief of Staff Manzi Leon Leo Manzi 1954 Kigali RWA 1953 Rushashi (Northern Province) RWA 1953 Kigali RWA 1954 Rushashi (Northern Province) RWA Nsanzubukire Félicien Fred Irakeza 1967 Murama, Kinyinya, Rubungo, Kigali, RWA Zimurinda Innocent Lieutenant Colonel 1972-09-01 Ngungu, Masisi Territory, North Kivu Province COD 1975 Ngungu, Masisi Territory, North Kivu Province COD Green Pine Associated Corporation Chongsong Yonhap Ch’o’ngsong Yo’nhap Hyongjesan-Guyok Pyongyang PRK Nungrado Pyongyang PRK Korea Heungjin Trading Company Pyongyang PRK Korea Taesong Trading Company Pyongyang PRK Second Economic Committee and Second Academy of Natural Sciences Second Academy of Natural Sciences JON Il-chun Korea Daesong Bank Choson Taesong Unhaeng Taesong Bank Segori-dong, Gyongheung St., Potonggang District Pyongyang PRK Phone: 850 2 381 8221 Phone: 850 2 18111 ext. 8221 Fax: 850 2 381 4576 Korea Daesong General Trading Corporation Daesong Trading Daesong Trading Company Korea Daesong Trading Company Korea Daesong Trading Corporation Pulgan Gori Dong 1, Potonggang District Pyongyang PRK Phone: 850 2 18111 ext. 8204/8208 Phone: 850 2 381 8208/4188 Fax: 850 2 381 4431/4432 Affi N’Guessan Pascal M 1953-01-01 Bouadikro CIV PD AE 09DD00013 CIV Ahouman Brouha Nathanaël Lieutenant-Colonel 1960-06-06 Aké N’Gbo Gilbert Marie M 1955-10-08 Abidjan CIV 08 AA 61107 (due to expire on 2 April 2014) Amessan Brou Pierre Israël M Anderson Kouassi Frank M Bamba Nadiani F 1974-06-13 Abidjan CIV PD – AE 061 FP 04 CIV Bertin Kadet M 1957 Mama CIV Blé Dogbo General 1959-02-02 Daloa CIV Bohoun Bouabré Paul Antoine 1957-02-09 Issia CIV PD AE 015 FO 02 CIV Delefosse Oulaï Sub-prefect 1968-10-28 Faussignau Vagba Admiral 1954-12-31 Bobia CIV Gammi Pastor (pasteur in French) Gbagbo Laurent M 1945-05-31 Gagnoa CIV Gbagbo Simone F 1949-06-20 Moossou CIV Guiai Bi Poin General 1954-12-13 Gounela CIV Maho Glofiei Denis M Val de Marne FRA Séka Yapo Anselme Captain 1973-05-02 Adzopé CIV Tagro Désiré M 1959-01-27 Issia CIV PD – AE 065FH08 CIV N’Dré Yao M 1956-12-29 Yapo Yanon M Dogou Alain M 1964-07-16 Aboisso CIV PD-AE/053FR05 (due to expire on 27 May 2011) CIV Guiriéoulou Emile M 1949-01-01 Guiglo CIV PD-AE/008GO03 (due to expire on 14 March 2013) CIV Dallo Charles Désiré Noël Laurent M 1955-12-23 Gagnoa CIV 08AA19843 (due to expire on 13 October 2013) CIV Kouadio Komoé Augustin M 1961-09-19 Kokomain CIV PD-AE/010GO03 (due to expire on 14 March 2013 CIV Nebout Christine Adjobi Aya Christine Rosalie Adjobi Aya Christine Rosalie Adjobi née Nebout Adjobi Nebout Christine F Adjobi Aya Christine Rosalie 1949-07-24 Grand Bassam CIV PD-AE/017FY12 (due to expire on 14 December 2011) CIV Yapo Atsé Benjamin M 1951-1-1 Akoupé CIV PD-AE/089GO04 (due to expire on 1 April 2013) CIV PS-AE/057AN06 CIV Coulibaly Issa Malick 1953-08-19 Korhogo CIV PD-AE/058GB05 (due to expire on 10 May 2012) CIV Don Mello Ahoua M 1958-06-23 Bongouanou CIV Passport number: PD-AE/044GN02 (due to expire on 23 February 2013) CIV N’Goua Abi Blaise M Lohouès Oble Anne Jacqueline 1950-11-07 Dabou CIV PD-AE/050GU08 (due to expire on 4 August 2013) CIV Gnonsoa Angèle F Zon Sahon 1940-01-01 Taï CIV PD-AE/040ER05 (due to expire on 28 May 2012) CIV Koffi Koffi Lazare M Badjo Djékouri Elisabeth F Jeannie Dagbo 1971-12-24 Lakota CIV 08AA15517 (due to expire on 25 November 2013) CIV PS-AE/040HD12 (due to expire on 1 December 2011) CIV Blé Goudé Charles M 1972-01-01 Kpoh CIV DD-AE/088OH12 [Old passport] CIV Attey Philippe M 1951-10-10 Agboville CIV AE/32AH06 [Old passport] CIV Boni Claverie Danièle F FRA CIV Amoikon Ettien M Ouattara Gnonzié M Voho Sahi Alphonse M 1958-06-15 Gueyede CIV PD-AE/066FP04 (due to expire on 1 April 2011) CIV Kéké Kata M Keke Joseph Kata Keke Joseph Kata 1951-01-01 Daloa CIV PD-AE/086FO02 (due to expire on 27 February 2011) CIV Guéi Franck M 1967-02-20 PD-AE/082GL12 (due to expire on 22 December 2012) CIV Amara Touré M Kouamé Sécré Richard M Tatret Anne Gnahouret F Gnahouret Tatret Anne Messou Nyamien M 1954-06-20 Bongouanou CIV PD-AE/056FE05 [Old passport] (due to expire on 29 May 2010) CIV Koné Katina Justin M N’guessan Yao Thomas M Lago Daléba Loan Odette F 1955-01-01 Floleu CIV 08AA68945 (due to expire on 29 April 2014) CIV Ouégnin Georges Armand Alexis M 1953-08-27 Bouaké CIV 08AA59267 (due to expire on 24 March 2014) CIV Dogo Djéréké Raphaël M Radel Durando Dosso Charles M Ahoua N’Guetta Timothée M 1931-04-25 Aboisso CIV PD-AE/084FK10 (due to expire on 20 October 2013) CIV Daligou Monoko Jacques André M Walé Ekpo Bruno M Tano Kouakou Félix M 1959-03-12 Ouelle CIV PD-AE/091FD05 (due to expire on 13 May 2010) CIV Kouassi Angoran Hortense F Touré Joséphine Suzanne F 1972-02-28 Abidjan CIV PD-AE/032GL12 (due to expire on 7 December 2012) CIV 08AA62264 (due to expire on 6 April 2014) CIV Navigué Konaté M 1974-03-04 Tindara CIV PD-AE/076FE06 (due to expire on 5 June 2010) CIV Baï Patrice M Gossio Marcel M 1951-02-18 Adjamé CIV 08AA14345 (due to expire on 6 October 2013) CIV Mangly Alphonse M Mangley Alphonse 1958-01-01 Danané CIV 04LE57580 (due to expire on 16 June 2011) CIV PS-AE/077HK08 (due to expire on 3 August 2012) CIV PD-AE/065GK11 (due to expire on 15 November 2012) CIV Gnatoa Marc M Touré Zéguen Moussa M 1944-09-09 AE/46CR05 [Old passport] CIV Bro Grébé Geneviève F Yobou Geneviève 1953-03-13 Grand Alepé CIV PD-AE/072ER06 (due to expire on 6 June 2012) CIV Lorougnon Souhonon Marie Odette F Gnabri Marie Odette Nanihio Felix M Kipré Stéphane M Lahoua Souanga Etienne M César Etou Akrou Jean Baptiste M 1956-01-01 Yamoussoukro CIV 08AA15000 (due to expire on 5 October 2013) CIV Mangou Philippe M Lieutenant General Affro M Colonel (Gendarmerie) Ottro Zirignon Laurent M 1943-01-01 Gagnoa CIV 08AB47683 (due to expire on 26 January 2015) CIV PD-AE/062FR06 (due to expire on 1 June 2011) CIV 97LB96734 CIV Kassoum Fadika M 1962-06-07 Man CIV 08AA57836 (due to expire on 1 April 2014) CIV Simone Djédjé Mama Ohoua F Ohoua Simone Djédjé Mama 1957-01-01 Zialegrehoa CIV 1957-01-01 Gagnoa CIV 08AA23624 (due to expire on 22 October 2013) CIV PD-AE/006FR05 CIV Kessé Feh Lambert 1948-11-22 Gbonne CIV PD-AE/047FP03 (due to expire on 26 March 2011) CIV Zohoré Aubert M Legré Thierry M Kassaraté Tiapé Edouard Lieutenant General Babri Gohourou Hilaire Colonel Major Yoro Claude Chief Superintendent Loba Gnango Emmanuel Patrick Superintendent Guei Badia Captain Ourigou Bawa Lieutenant Robe Gogo Joachim Superintendent Anoh N’Guessan Gilbert M Komar Volha Judge of the Frunzenski District of Minsk Komar Olga Комар Вольга Комар Ольга PETROCI National Petroleum Operations Company of Côte d’Ivoire Société Nationale d’Opérations Pétrolières de la Côte d’Ivoire FR 14 boulevard Carde, Les Hévéas building Abidjan Plateau CIV SIR Ivorian Refining Company Société Ivoirienne de Raffinage FR Route de Vridi – Boulevard de Petit Bassam Abidjan Port Bouët CIV Autonomous Port of Abidjan Port Autonome d’Abidjan FR Abidjan Vridi, Port area CIV Autonomous Port of San Pedro Port Autonome de San Pedro FR San Pedro, Port area CIV Former Monoprix building, 1st floor, Rue du Commerce side Abidjan CIV BNI National Investment Bank [Côte d’Ivoire] Banque Nationale d’Investissement [Côte d’Ivoire] FR Avenue Marchand –SCIAM building Abidjan Plateau CIV BFA Agricultural Credit Bank Banque pour le Financement de l’Agriculture FR Rue Lecoeur – Alliance B building, 2nd to 4th floor Abidjan Plateau Versus Bank Avenue Botreau Roussel –CRRAE UMOA building, behind the BCEAO, facing rue des Banquesbuilding Abidjan Plateau CIV CGFCC Coffee and Cocoa Trade Management Committee Comité de Gestion de la Filière Café et Cacao FR CAISTAB building, 23rd floor Abidjan Plateau APROCANCI Côte d’Ivoire Association of Natural Rubber Producers Association des Producteurs de Caoutchouc Naturel de Côte d’Ivoire FR Cocody II Plateau Boulevard Latrille – Sicogi, block A Building D 1st floor Abidjan CIV Boulevard Latrille – Sicogi, block A Building D 1st floor Cocody II Plateau CIV SOGEPE National Electricity Management Société de gestion du patrimoine de l’électricité FR Place de la République – EECI building, 15th floor Abidjan Plateau CIV RTI Ivorian Radio and Television Radiodiffusion Télévision ivoirienne FR 08 Cocody Boulevard des Martyrs – BP 883 08 Abidjan CIV Boulevard des Martyrs – BP 883 08 Cocody CIV Dacoury-Tabley Philippe Henry M Governor of the BCEAO (Central Bank of West African States) N’Gbé Denis M National Director of the BCEAO for Côte d’Ivoire N’Gbe Denis 1956-09-06 Danane CIV PS-AE/094GD07 (expires on 26 July 2012) Ezzedine Ibrahim M Entrepreneur 1968-02-05 Bariche LBN 08AB14590 (expires on 4 October 2014) Dagher Roland M Entrepreneur, member of the Economic and Social Council 1952-05-08 Bamako MLI PD-AE/075FN01 (expired on 16 January 2011) 08AA15167 (expires on 1 December 2013) Zaharouski Anton Prosecutor of the Frunzenski District of Minsk Zagorovski Anton Загароўскi Антон Загоровский Антон Charkas Tatsiana Stanislavauna Judge of the Frunzenski District of Minsk Cherkas Tatsiana Stanislavauna Cherkas Tatiana Stanislavovna Чаркас Таццяна Станiславаўна Чэркас Таццяна Станiславаўна Черкас Татьяна Станиславовна Kouassi Oussou M Director-General for Economic Affairs 1956-01-01 Oumé CIV PD-AE/016EU09 (expired on 31 August 2009) 08AA80739 (expires on 12 July 2014) Amonkou Ossey Eugène M Director-General of the National Investment Bank (BNI) 1960-07-13 Akoupé CIV 04LE10026 (expires on 19 June 2011) Caisse d’Epargne de Côte d’Ivoire Savings Bank of Côte d’Ivoire Спестовна каса на Кот д’Ивоар BG Caisse D’Epargne de Costa de Marfil ES Sparkasse von Côte d’Ivoire DE Côte d’Ivoire’i Hoiupank ET Ταμιευτήριο της Ακτής Ελεφαντοστού EL Kotdivuāras Krājbanka LV Elefántcsontparti Takarékpénztár HU Casa de Economii a Côte d’Ivoire RO Sporiteľňa Pobrežia Slonoviny SK Norsunluurannikon säästöpankki FI 11 Avenue Joseph Anoma (Abidjan-Plateau, SMGL Building) 01 Abidjan CIV Tel.: +225 20 25 43 00       ; Fax: +225 20 25 53 11; SWIFT: CNCGCIAB; E-mail: info@ caissepargne.ci BP 6889 01 Abidjan CIV Banque de l’Habitat de Côte d’Ivoire BHCI Housing Bank of Côte d’Ivoire Банка на жилищния фонд на Кот д’Ивоар BG Banque de Habitat de Costa de Marfil ES Wohnungsbaubank von Côte d’Ivoire DE Côte d’Ivoire’i Eluasemepank ET Kotdivuāras Banka de l’Habitat LV Elefántcsontparti Ingatlanbank HU Banca de Locuințe a Côte d’Ivoire RO Stavebná banka Pobrežia Slonoviny SK 22 Avenue Joseph Anoma 01 Abidjan CIV Tel.: +225 20 25 39 39       ; Fax.: +225 20 22 58 18 BP 2325 01 Abidjan CIV Maladtsova Tatsiana Prosecutor of the Frunzenski District of Minsk Molodtsova Tatiana Маладцова Таццяна Молодцова Татьяна Haqqani Khalil Ahmed M Haji Haqqani Khalil Al-Rahman Haqqani Khalil ur Rahman Haqqani Khaleel Peshawar PAK Near Dergey Manday Madrasa Dergey Manday Village, near Miram Shah, North Waziristan Agency (NWA), Federally Administered Tribal Areas (FATA) PAK Kayla Village near Miram Shah, North Waziristan Agency (NWA), Federally Administered Tribal Areas (FATA) PAK Sarana Zadran Village, Paktia Province PAK 1966-01-01 1958 – 1964 (between 1958 and 1964) AFG Lukashenko Viktor Aleksandrovich Assistant/Aid to the President in National Security Affairs Лукашенко Виктор Александрович Lukashenka Viktar Aliaksandravich Лукашэнка Вiктар Аляксандравiч 1976 Bazanov Aleksandr Viktorovich Director, Information and Analytical Center of the President Базанов Александр Викторович Bazanau Aliaksandr Viktaravich Базанаў Аляскандр Вiктаравiч Gusev Aleksei Viktorovich 1st Deputy Director, Information and Analytical Center of the President Гусев Алексей Викторович Guseu Aliaksei Viktaravich Гусеў Аляксей Вiктаравiч Gusev Alexey Viktorovich Krishtapovich Lev Evstafievich Deputy Director, Information and Analytical Center of the President Криштапович Лев Евстафьевич Kryshtapovich Leu Eustafievich Kryshtapovich Leu Yeustafievich Krishtapovich Lev Yevstafievich Крыштаповiч Леў Еўстафьевiч Kolos Elena Petrovna Deputy Director, Information and Analytical Center of the President Колос Елена Петровна Kolas Alena Piatrovna Kolos Yelena Petrovna Колас Алена Пятроўна Makei Vladimir Vladimirovich Head of the President Adminstration Макей Владимир Владимирович Makei Uladzimir Uladzimiravich Makey Uladzimir Uladzimiravich Makey Vladimir Vladimirovich Макей Уладзiмiр Уладзiмiравiч 1958-08-05 Grodno region BLR Ianchevski Vsevolod Viacheslavovich Assistant to the President, Head of the Ideological Department of the President Administration Янчевский Всеволод Вячеславович Iancheuski Usevalad Viachaslavavich Yancheuski Usevalad Vyachaslavavich Yanchevski Vsevolod Vyacheslavovich Янчэўскi Усевалад Вячаслававiч 1976-04-22 Borisov BLR Maltsev Leonid Semenovich Secretary of the Security Council Мальцев Леонид Семенович Maltsau Leanid Siamionavich Мальцаў Леанiд Сямёнавiч 1949-08-29 Vetenevka, Slonim raion, Grodno Region BLR Utsiuryn Andrei Aliaksandravich Head of the Security Detachment of the President Utsiuryn Andrey Aliaksandravich Utsyuryn Andrei Aliaksandravich Vtiurin Andrei Aleksandrovich Vtiurin Andrey Aleksandrovich Vtyurin Andrei Aleksandrovich Уцюрын Андрэй Аляксандравiч Втюрин Андрей Александрович Ipatov Vadim Dmitrievich Deputy Chairperson, Central Electoral Commission (CEC) Ипатов Вадим Дмитриевич Ipatau Vadzim Dzmitryevich Iпатаў Вадзiм Дзмiтрыевiч Bushnaia Natalia Vladimirovna Member, CEC Бушная Наталья Владимировна Bushnaia Natallia Uladzimirauna Bushnaya Natallia Uladzimirauna Bushnaya Natalya Vladimirovna Бушная Наталля Уладзiмiраўна 1953 Mogilev Bushchik Vasili Vasilevich Member, CEC Бущик Василий Васильевич Bushchyk Vasil Vasilievich Бушчык Васiль Васiльевiч Katsubo Svetlana Petrovna Member, CEC Кацубо Светлана Петровна Katsuba Sviatlana Piatrouna Кацуба Святлана Пятроўна Kiseleva Nadezhda Nikolaevna Member, CEC Киселева Надежда Николаевна Kisialiova Nadzeia Mikalaeuna Kisyaliova Nadzeya Mikalaeuna Кiсялёва Надзея Мiкалаеўна Podoliak Eduard Vasilievich Member, CEC Подоляк Эдуард Васильевич Padaliak Eduard Vasilievich Padalyak Eduard Vasilyevich Podolyak Eduard Vasilyevich Падаляк Эдуард Васiльевiч Rakhmanova Marina Iurievna Member, CEC Рахманова Марина Юрьевна Rakhmanava Maryna Iurievna Рахманава Марына Юр’еўна Shchurok Ivan Antonovich Member, CEC Щурок Иван Антонович Shchurok Ivan Antonavich Шчурок Iван Антонавiч Kiselev Anatoli Semenovich Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Brest Region Киселев Анатолий Семенович Kisialiou Anatol Siamionavich Kiselyov Anatoli Semyonovich Кiсялёў Анатоль Сямёнавiч Kriukovski Viacheslav Iefimovich Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Vitebsk Region Крюковский Вячеслав Ефимович Krukouski Viachaslau Iafimavich Krukouski Vyachaslau Yafimavich Kryukovski Vyacheslav Yefimovich Крукоўскi Вячаслаў Яфiмавiч Stosh Nikolai Nikolaievich Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Gomel Region Стош Николай Николаевич Stosh Mikalai Mikalaevich Стош Мiкалай Мiкалаевiч Savko Valeri Iosifovich Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Grodno Region Савко Валерий Иосифович Sauko Valery Iosifavich Саўко Валерый Iосiфавiч Vasiliev Aleksei Aleksandrovich Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Minsk Region Васильев Алексей Александрович Vasilieu Aliaksei Aliaksandravich Vasilyeu Aliaksey Aliaksandravich Vasilyev Alexey Alexandrovich Васiльеў Аляксей Аляксандравiч Berestov Valeri Vasilevich Head of Regional Election Commission (REC), Mogilev Region Берестов Валерий Васильевич Berastau Valery Vasilievich Berestov Valeriy Vasilyevich Берастаў Валерый Васiльевiч Vasilevich Grigori Alekseevich Prosecutor General Василевич Григорий Алексеевич Vasilevich Ryhor Aliakseevich Vasilevich Grigoriy Alekseyevich Васiлевiч Рыгор Аляксеевiч 1955-02-13 Shved Andrei Ivanovich Deputy Prosecutor General Швед Андрей Иванович Shved Andrei Ivanavich Shved Andrey Ivanovich Швед Андрэй Iванавiч Lashin Aleksandr Mikhailovich Deputy Prosecutor General Лашин Александр Михайлович Lashyn Aliaksandr Mikhailavich Лашын Аляксандр Мiхайлавiч Konon Viktor Aleksandrovich Deputy Prosecutor General Конон Виктoр Александрович Konan Viktar Aliaksandravich Конан Вiктар Аляксандравiч Stuk Aleksei Konstantinovich Deputy Prosecutor General Стук Алексей Константинович Stuk Aliaksei Kanstantsinavich Stuk Alexey Konstantinovich Стук Аляксей Канстанцiнавiч Kuklis Nikolai Ivanovich Deputy Prosecutor General Куклис Николай Иванович Kuklis Mikalai Ivanovich Куклiс Мiкалай Iванавiч Khmaruk Sergei Konstantinovich Prosecutor of the District of Brest Хмарук Сергей Константинович Khmaruk Siargei Konstantinovich Khmaruk Sergey Konstantinovich Хмарук Сяргей Канстанцiнавiч Dysko Gennadi Iosifovich Prosecutor of the District of Vitebsk Дыско Генадий Иосифович Dysko Henadz Iosifavich Дыско Генадзь Iосiфавiч Shaev Valentin Petrovich Prosecutor of the District of Gomel Шаев Валентин Петрович Shaeu Valiantsin Piatrovich Shayeu Valyantsin Piatrovich Shayev Valentin Petrovich Шаеў Валянцiн Пятровiч Morozov Viktor Nikolaievich Prosecutor of the District of Grodno Морозов Виктор Николаевич Morozau Viktar Mikalaevich Марозаў Вiктар Мiкалаевiч Arkhipov Aleksandr Mikhailovich Prosecutor of the District of Minsk Архипов Александр Михайлович Arkhipau Aliaksandr Mikhailavich Архiпаў Аляксандр Мiхайлавiч 1959 Mogilev BLR Senkevich Eduard Aleksandrovich Prosecutor of the District of Mogilev Сенькевич Эдуард Александрович Siankevich Eduard Aliaksandravich Сянькевiч Эдуард Аляксандравiч Kulik Nikolai Nikolaievich Prosecutor of the City of Minsk Кулик Николай Николаевич Kulik Mikalai Mikalaevich Кулiк Мiкалай Мiкалаевiч Dudkin Anatol Konstantinavich Prosecutor on Transport Issues of the Republic of Belarus Дудкин Анатолий Константинович Dudkin Anatoli Konstantinovich Дудкiн Анатоль Канстанцiнавiч Dranitsa Aliaksandr Mikalaevich Army Prosecutor Драница Александр Николаевич Dranitsa Aleksandr Nikolaevich Дранiца Аляксандр Мiкалаевiч Bileichyk Aliaksandr Uladzimiravich First Deputy Minister of Justice Билейчик Александр Владимирович Bileichik Aleksandr Vladimirovich Bileychik Aleksandr Vladimirovich Бiлейчык Аляксандр Уладзiмiравiч 1964 Lomats Zianon Kuzmich Former President of the State Control Committee Ломать Зенон Кузьмич Lomat Zenon Kuzmich Ломаць Зянон Кузьмiч 1944 Karabani BLR Kuleshov Anatoli Nilovich Minister of Interior Кулешов Анатолий Нилович Kuliashou Anatol Nilavich Куляшоў Анатоль Нiлавiч 1959-07-25 Pekarski Oleg Anatolievich First Deputy Minister of Interior Пекарский Олег Анатольевич Piakarski Aleh Anatolievich Пякарскi Алег Анатольевiч Poludzen Iauhen Iauhenavich Deputy Minister of Interior Полудень Евгений Евгеньевич Poludzen Yauhen Yauhenavich Poluden Evgeni Evgenievich Poluden Yevgeni Yevgenyevich Полудзень Яўген Яўгенавiч Evseev Igor Vladimirovich Leader of the OMON operation team Евсеев Игорь Владимирович Iauseev Ihar Uladzimiravich Yauseev Ihar Uladzimiravich Yauseyev Ihar Uladzimiravich Yevseev Igor Vladimirovich Yevseyev Igor Vladimirovich Яўсееў Iгар Уладзiмiравiч Farmagey Leonid Konstantinovich Militia Commander of the District of Minsk Фармагей Леонид Константинович Farmahei Leanid Kanstantsinavich Farmahey Leanid Kanstantsinavich Farmagei Leonid Konstantinovich Фармагей Леанiд Канстанцiнавiч 1962 Lukomski Aliaksandr Valiantsinavych Commander of the Special Regiment of Ministry of Interior of the District of Minsk Лукомский Александр Валентинович Lukomski Aleksandr Valentinovich Лукомскi Аляксандр Валянцiнавiч Zaicev Vadim Iurievich Head of the KGB Зайцев Вадим Юрьевич Zaitsau Vadzim Iurievich Зайцаў Вадзiм Юр’евiч 1964 Dedkov Leonid Nikolaevich Deputy Head of the KGB, Head of the KGB of the District of Vitebsk Дедков Леонид Николаевич Dziadkou Leanid Mikalaevich Дзядкоў Леанiд Мiкалаевiч Bakhmatov Igor Andreevich Deputy Head of the KGB Бахматов Игорь Андреевич Bakhmatau Ihar Andreevich Бахматаў Iгар Андрэевiч Тертель Иван Станиславович Tsertsel Ivan Stanislavavich Deputy Head of the KGB Tertel Ivan Stanislavovich Церцель Iван Станiслававiч Smolenski Nikolai Zinovievich Former Deputy Head of the KGB Смоленский Николай Зиновьевич Smalenski Mikalai Zinouevich Смаленскi Мiкалай Зiноўевiч Vegera Viktor Pavlovich First Deputy Head of the KGB Вегера Виктор Павлович Vehera Viktar Paulavich Вегера Вiктар Паўлавiч Svorob Nikolai Konstantinovich Former Deputy Head of the KGB Svorab Mikalai Kanstantsinavich Свораб Мiкалай Канстанцiнавiч Свороб Николай Константинoвич Третьяк Петр Tratsiak Piotr Former Deputy Head of the KGB Tretiak Petr Tretyak Piotr Траццяк Пётр Zakharov Aleksei Ivanovich Former Head of Military Counter-intelligence Board of the KGB Захаров Алексей Иванович Zakharau Aliaksei Ivanavich Zakharov Alexey Ivanovich Захараў Аляксей Iванавiч Tolstashov Aleksandr Olegovich Head of the KGB Board on Protection of the Constitutional Order and Fight Against Terrorism Толсташов Александр Олегович Talstashou Aliaksandr Alehavich Талсташоў Аляксандр Алегавiч Rusak Viktor Vladimirovich Head of the KGB Board on Economic Security Русак Виктор Владимирович Rusak Viktar Uladzimiravich Русак Вiктар Уладзiмiравiч Iaruta Viktar Head of the KGB Board on State Communications Yaruta Viktar Iaruta Viktor Yaruta Viktor Ярута Вiктар Ярута Виктор Voropaev Igor Grigorievich Former Head of the KGB Board on State Communications Воропаев Игорь Григорьевич Varapaev Ihar Ryhoravich Varapayev Ihar Ryhoravich Voropayev Igor Grigoryevich Варапаеў Iгар Рыгоравiч Kalach Vladimir Viktorovich Former Head of the KGB of the District of Minsk Калач Владимир Викторович Kalach Uladzimir Viktaravich Калач Уладзiмiр Вiктаравiч Busko Igor Evgenievich Head of the KGB of the District of Brest Бусько Игорь Евгеньевич Busko Ihar Iauhenavich Busko Ihar Yauhenavich Busko Igor Yevgenyevich Бусько Iгар Яўгенавiч Korzh Ivan Aleksieevich Head of the KGB of the District of Grodno Корж Иван Алексеевич Korzh Ivan Aliakseevich Корж Iван Аляксеевiч Sergeenko Igor Petrovich Head of the KGB of the City District of Mogilev Сергеенко Игорь Петрович Siarheenka Ihar Piatrovich Sergeyenko Igor Petrovich Сяргеенка Iгар Пятровiч Герасименко Геннадий Анатольевич Herasimenka Henadz Anatolievich Head of the KGB of the District of Vitebsk Gerasimenko Gennadi Anatolievich Герасiменка Генадзь Анатольевiч Leskovski Ivan Anatolievich Former Head of the KGB of the District of Gomel Лесковский Иван Анатольевич Liaskouski Ivan Anatolievich Ляскоўскi Iван Анатольевiч Maslakov Valeri Head of the KGB Board of Intelligence Маслаков Валерий Maslakou Valery Маслакоў Валерый Volkov Sergei Former Head of the KGB Board of Intelligence Волков Сергей Volkau Siarhei Volkov Sergey Волкаў Сяргей Zhadobin Iuri Viktorovich Minister of Defence Жадобин Юрий Викторович Zhadobin Iury Viktaravich Zhadobin Yury Viktaravich Zhadobin Yuri Viktorovich Жадобiн Юрый Вiктаравiч 1954-10-14 Krashevski Viktor Head of the GRU Крашевский Виктор Krasheuski Viktar Крашэўскi Вiктар АНАНИЧ Лилия Станиславовна Ananich Liliia Stanislavauna First Deputy Minister of Information Ananich Lilia Stanislavauna Ananich Liliya Stanislavauna Ananich Liliia Stanislavovna Ananich Lilia Stanislavovna Ananich Liliya Stanislavovna Ананiч Лiлiя Станiславаўна 1960 ЛАПТЕНОК Игорь Николаевич Laptsionak Ihar Mikalaevich Deputy Head Minister of Information Laptionok Igor Nikolaevich Лапцёнак Iгар Мiкалаевiч 1947 Minsk BLR Davydko Gennadi Bronislavovich President of the State TV Davydzka Henadz Branislavavich Давыдзька Генадзь Бранiслававiч Давыдько Геннадий Брониславович КОЗИЯТКО Юрий Васильевич Kaziiatka Iury Vasilievich General Director of the „Stolichnoe Televidenie” Kaziatka Yury Vasilievich Kaziyatka Yury Vasilievich Koziiatko Iuri Vasilievich Koziatko Yuri Vasilievich Koziyatko Yuri Vasilievich Казiятка Юрый Васiльевiч 1964 Brest BLR Yakubovich Pavel Izotovich Editor-in-Chief of “Sovietskaia Belarus” ЯКУБОВИЧ Павел Изотович Iakubovich Pavel Izotavich Yakubovich Pavel Izotavich Iakubovich Pavel Izotovich Якубовiч Павел Iзотавiч 1946-09-23 Lemeshenok Anatoli Ivanovich Editor-in-Chief of „Republika” ЛЕМЕШЕНОК Анатолий Иванович Lemiashonak Anatol Ivanavich Лемяшонак Анатоль Iванавiч Prokopov Iuri Journalist of the state TV channel “Pervi” (№ 1) with senior and influential position Прокопов Юрий Prakopau Iury Prakopau Yury Prokopov Yuri Пракопаў Юрый Mikhalchenko Aleksei Journalist of the state TV channel ONT with senior and influential position Михальченко Алексей Mikhalchanka Aliaksei Mikhalchenko Alexey Мiхальчанка Аляксей Taranda Aleksandr Mikhailovich Deputy Editor of the paper “Sovietskaia Belarus” Таранда Александр Михайлович Taranda Aliaksandr Mikhailavich Таранда Аляксандр Мiхайлавiч Gordienko Sergei Aleksandrovich Deputy Editor of the paper “Sovietskaia Belarus” Гордиенко Сергей Александрович Gardzienka Siarhei Aliaksandravich Gordiyenko Sergey Aleksandrovich Гардзiенка Сяргей Аляксандравiч Toropetskaia Galina Mikhailovna Deputy Editor of the paper “Sovietskaia Belarus” Торопецкая Галина Михайловна Tarapetskaia Halina Mikhailauna Tarapetskaya Halina Mikhailauna Toropetskaya Galina Mikhailovna Тарапецкая Галiна Мiхайлаўна Shadrina Anna Stanislavovna Deputy Editor-in-Chief of the paper “Sovietskaia Belarus” Шадрина Анна Станиславовна Shadryna Hanna Stanislavauna Шадрына Ганна Станiславаўна Zhuk Dmitri Aleksandrovich Director General (CEO) State News Agency BELTA Жук Дмитрий Александрович Zhuk Dzmitry Aliaksandravich Жук Дзмiтрый Аляксандравiч Gigin Vadim Editor-in-Chief, „Belorusskaia Dumka” monthly review Гигин Вадим Hihin Vadzim Гiгiн Вадзiм Ablameiko Sergei Vladimirovich Rector, Belorusian State University Абламейко Сергей Владимирович Ablameika Siarhei Uladzimiravich Ablameyko Sergey Vladimirovich Абламейка Сяргей Уладзiмiравiч 1956 Grodno Region BLR Sirenko Viktor Ivanovich Chief Surgeon of the Minsk Emergency Hospital Сиренко Виктор Иванович Sirenka Viktar Ivanavich Сiрэнка Вiктар Iванавiч Ananich Alena Nikolaevna Judge at the Pervomayski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Ананич Елена Николаевна Ananich Alena Mikalaeuna Ananich Yelena Nikolaevna Ананiч Алена Мiкалаеўна Revinskaia Tatiana Vladimirovna Judge at the Pervomayski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Ревинская Татьяна Владимировна Ravinskaia Tatsiana Uladzimirauna Ravinskaya Tatsiana Uladzimirauna Revinskaya Tatiana Vladimirovna Revinskaya Tatyana Vladimirovna Равiнская Таццяна Уладзiмiраўна Esman Valeri Aleksandrovich Judge at the Central Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Есьман Валерий Александрович Esman Valery Aliaksandravich Yesman Valery Aliaksandravich Yesman Valeri Aleksandrovich Yesman Valeriy Aleksandrovich Есьман Валерый Аляксандравiч Бычко Алексей Викторович Bychko Aliaksei Viktaravich Bychko Aleksei Viktorovich Bychko Alexey Viktorovich Бычко Аляксей Вiктаравiч Ходаневич Александр Александрович Khadanevich Aliaksandr Aliaksandravich Khodanevich Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Judge at the Central Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Хаданевiч Аляксандр Аляксандравiч ‘Abd Al-Salam Said Jan M ‘Abd-al-Salam Sa’id Jan Dilawar Khan Zain Khan Qazi ‘Abdallah Qazi Abdullah Ibrahim Walid Qasi Sa’id Jan Said Jhan Farhan Khan Aziz Cairo Nangiali 1981-02-05 1972-01-01 OR801168 (Afghan passport under the name of Said Jan ‘Abd al-Salam issued on 28.2.2006, expires on 27.2.2011) AFG 4117921 (Pakistani passport under the name of Dilawar Khan Zain Khan issued on 9.9.2008, expires on 9.9.2013) AFG 281020505755 (Kuwaiti Civil Identification number under the name Said Jan ‘Abd al-Salam) KWT AFG Baranovski Andrei Fedorovich Judge at the Partizanski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Барановский Андрей Федорович Baranouski Andrei Fiodaravich Baranovski Andrey Fedorovich Бараноўскi Андрэй Фёдаравiч Titenkova Elena Viktorovna Judge at the Partizanski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Титенкова Елена Викторовна Tsitsiankova Alena Viktarauna Titenkova Yelena Viktorovna Цiцянкова Алена Вiктараўна Тупик Вера Михайловна Tupik Vera Mikhailauna Judge at the Leninski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Tupik Vera Mikhailovna Тупiк Вера Мiхайлаўна Nekrasova Elena Timofeevna Judge at the Zavodskoi Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Некрасова Елена Тимофеевна Niakrasava Alena Tsimafeeuna Nekrasova Yelena Timofeyevna Някрасава Алена Цiмафееўна Lapteva Elena Viacheslavovna Judge at the Zavodskoi Rayon Court of Minsk Лаптева Елена Вячеславовна Laptseva Alena Viacheslavauna Lapteva Yelena Vyacheslavovna Лапцева Алена Вячаславаўна Боловнев Николай Васильевич Balauniou Mikalai Vasilievich Judge at the Zavodskoi Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Bolovnev Nikolai Vasilievich Балаўнёў Мiкалай Васiльевiч Kazak Viktor Vladimirovich Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Казак Виктор Владимирович Kazak Viktar Uladzimiravich Казак Вiктар Уладзiмiравiч Shilko Elena Nikolaevna Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Шилько Елена Николаевна Shylko Alena Mikalaeuna Shilko Yelena Nikolaevna Шылько Алена Мiкалаеўна Симахина Любовь Сергеевна Simakhina Liubou Siarheeuna Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Simakhina Liubov Sergeevna Сiмахiна Любоў Сяргееўна Кузнецова Наталья Анатольевна Kuzniatsova Natallia Anatolieuna Kuznetsova Natalia Anatolievna Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Kuznetsova Natalya Anatolyevna Кузняцова Наталля Анатольеўна 1973 Minsk BLR Telitsa Lidia Fedorovna Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Телица Лидия Федоровна Tselitsa Lidziia Fiodarauna Tselitsa Lidzia Fiodarauna Tselitsa Lidziya Fiodarauna Telitsa Lidiia Fedorovna Telitsa Lidiya Fedorovna Целiца Лiдзiя Фёдараўна Cherniak Elena Leonidovna Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Черняк Елена Леонидовна Charniak Alena Leanidauna Cherniak Yelena Leonidovna Chernyak Yelena Leonidovna Чарняк Алена Леанiдаўна Shestakov Iuri Valerievich Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Шестаков Юрий Валерьевич Shestakou Iury Valerievich Shestakou Yury Valerievich Shestakov Yuri Valerievich Шастакоў Юрый Валер’евiч Motyl Tatiana Iaroslavovna Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Мотыль Татьяна Ярославовна Motyl Tatsiana Iaraslavauna Motyl Tatsiana Yaraslavauna Motyl Tatyana Yaroslavovna Матыль Таццяна Яраславаўна Khatkevich Evgeni Viktorovich Judge at the Moskovski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Хаткевич Евгений Викторович Khatkevich Iauhen Viktaravich Khatkevich Yauhen Viktaravich Khatkevich Yevgeni Viktorovich Хаткевiч Яўген Вiктаравiч Gusakova Olga Arkadievna Judge at the Oktiabrski Rayon Court of Minsk Гусакова Ольга Аркадьевна Husakova Volha Arkadzieuna Гусакова Вольга Аркадзьеўна Shargai Rita Petrovna Judge at the Oktiabrski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Шаграй Рита Петровна Shahrai Ryta Piatrouna Шаграй Рыта Пятроўна Митрахович Ирина Алексеевна Mitrakhovich Iryna Aliakseeuna Judge at the Oktiabrski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Mitrakhovich Irina Alekseevna Мiтраховiч Iрына Аляксееўна Protosovitskaia Natalia Vladimirovna Judge at the Oktiabrski Rayon Court of Minsk Протосовицкая Наталья Владимировна Pratasavitskaia Natallia Uladzimirauna Protosovitskaya Natalia Vladimirovna Protosovitskaya Natalya Vladimirovna Пратасавiцкая Наталля Уладзiмiраўна Lapko Maksim Fedorovich Judge at the Oktiabrski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Лапко Максим Федорович Lapko Maksim Fiodaravich Lapko Maxim Fyodorovich Лапко Максiм Фёдаравiч Жуковская Жанна Алексеевна Zhukouskaia Zhanna Aliakseeuna Judge at the Frunzenski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Zhukouskaya Zhanna Aliakseyeuna Zhukovskaia Zhanna Alekseevna Zhukovskaya Zhanna Alekseyevna Жукоўская Жанна Аляксееўна Varenik Natalia Semenovna Judge at the Frunzenski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Вареник Наталья Семеновна Varenik Natallia Siamionauna Varenik Natalya Semyonovna Варэнiк Наталля Сямёнаўна Samoliuk Anna Valerievna Judge at the Frunzenski Rayon Court of the city of Minsk Самолюк Анна Валерьевна Samaliuk Hanna Valerieuna Samolyuk Anna Valeryevna Самалюк Ганна Валер’еўна Lukashenko Dmitri Aleksandrovich Businessman, active participation in financial operations involving the Lukashenko family Лукашенко Дмитрий Александрович Lukashenka Dzmitry Aliaksandravich Лукашэнка Дзмiтрый Аляксандравiч Шугаев Сергей Shuhaeu Siarhei Deputy Head of the KGB, Head of Counter- intelligence Board of the KGB Shuhayeu Siarhei Shugaev Sergei Shugayev Sergey Шугаеў Сяргей Кузнецов Игорь Kuzniatsou Ihar Head of State KGB Training Center Kuznetsov Igor Кузняцоў Iгар BEN ALI Zine El Abidine Ben Haj Hamda Ben Haj Hassen M Ex-president 1936-09-03 Hamman-Sousse TUN 00354671 (national identity card (NIC) TUN TRABELSI Leila Bent Mohamed Ben Rhouma F 1956-10-24 Tunis TUN 00683530 (national identity card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Moncef Ben Mohamed Ben Rhouma M managing director 11 Rue de France Radès Ben Arous 1944-03-04 Tunis TUN 05000799 (National identity card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Sofiene Ben Habib Ben Haj Hamda M sales director 23 rue Ali Zlitni Tunis – El Manar 2 TUN 1974-08-28 Tunis TUN 04622472 (identity card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Slim Ben Tijani Ben Haj Hamda M Managing director Chouket El Arressa Hammam – Sousse TUN 1971-04-16 Paris FRA 00297112 (identity card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Mehdi Ben Tijani Ben Haj Hamda Ben Haj Hassen M company director Chouket El Arressa Hammam- Sousse TUN 1966-10-27 Paris FRA 05515496 (identity card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Mohamed Ben Moncef Ben Mohamed M managing director Résidence de l’Étoile du Nord – suite B- 7th floor – apt. No 25 – Centre urbain du nord – Cité El Khadra Tunis TUN 1980-01-07 Sabha LBY 04524472 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN LTAIEF Montassar Ben Habib Ben Bouali M managing director 13 Ennakhil housing estate – Kantaoui Hammam – Sousse TUN 1973-01-03 Sousse TUN 05539378 (identity card) TUN TUN MATERI Fahd Mohamed Sakher Ben Moncef Ben Mohamed Hfaiez M 1981-12-02 Tunis TUN 04682068 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Nesrine Bent Zine El Abidine Ben Haj Hamda F 1987-01-16 Tunis TUN 00299177 (National Identity Card) TUN BEN ALI Halima Bent Zine El Abidine Ben Haj Hamda F Presidential Palace Tunis TUN 1992-07-17 Tunis TUN 09006300 (National Identity Card) TUN LTAIEF Naoufel Ben Habib Ben Bouali M special adviser at the Ministry of Transport 4 avenue Tahar SFAR Tunis – El Manar 2 TUN 1967-10-22 Hammam – Sousse TUN 05504161 (identiy card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Belhassen Ben Mohamed Ben Rhouma M managing director 32 Rue Hédi Karray – El Menzah Tunis TUN 1962-11-05 Tunis TUN 00777029 (National Identity Card) TUN LTAIEF Imed Ben Habib Ben Bouali M Tunisair department manager 8 El Menzah – apt. 8C Block b, Résidence les Jardins l’Ariana TUN 1970-01-13 Sousse TUN 05514395 (identity card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Mohamed Naceur Ben Mohamed Ben Rhouma M acting manager of an agricultural undertaking 20 Rue El Achfat – Carthage Tunis TUN 1948-06-24 Tunis TUN 00104253 (National Identity Card) TUN TRABELSI Jalila Bent Mohamed Ben Rhouma F managing director 21 Rue d’Aristote – Carthage Salammbô Tunis TUN 1953-02-19 Radès TUN 00403106 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BOUAOUINA Ghazoua Bent Hamed Ben Taher F rue Ibn Maja (Khezama est) Sousse TUN 1982-08-30 Monastir TUN 08434380 (identity card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Mohamed Imed Ben Mohamed Naceur Ben Mohamed M businessman 124 Avenue Habib Bourguiba Carthage presidence TUN 1974-08-26 Tunis TUN 05417770 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BOUAOUINA Akrem Ben Hamed Ben Taher M managing director 17 avenue de la République Hammam – Sousse TUN 1977-08-09 Hammam – Sousse TUN 05590836 (identity card) TUN TUN BOUAOUINA Douraied Ben Hamed Ben Taher M company director 17 avenue de la République Hammam-Sousse TUN 1978-10-08 Hammam – Sousse TUN 05590835 (identity card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Mohamed Adel Ben Mohamed Ben Rehouma M managing director 3 Rue de la Colombe Gammarth Supérieur TUN 1956-04-26 Tunis TUN 00178522 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Najet Bent Slaheddine Ben Haj Hamda F company secretary Ben Haj Hamda rue Abu Dhar El Ghafari (Khezama est) Sousse TUN 1980-03-08 Monastir TUN 06810509 (identity card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Mohamed Mourad Ben Mohamed Ben Rehouma M CEO 20 Rue Ibn Chabat – Salammbô – Carthage Tunis TUN 1955-09-25 Tunis TUN 05150331 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Samira Bent Mohamed Ben Rhouma F sales director 4 Rue Taoufik EI Hakim La Marsa TUN 1958-12-27 00166569 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN MEHERZI Mohamed Montassar Ben Kbaier Ben Mohamed M CEO 4 Rue Taoufik El Hakim La Marsa TUN 1959-05-05 La Marsa TUN 00046988 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Najmeddine Ben Slaheddine Ben Haj Hamda M bachelor commercial exporter and importer avenue Mohamed Salah Sayadi – Skanes Monastir TUN 1972-10-12 Monastir TUN 04192479 (identity card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Nefissa Bent Mohamed Ben Rhouma F 4 Rue de la Mouette Gammarth Supérieur TUN 1960-02-01 00235016 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Hamda Ben Slaheddine Ben Haj Hamda M bachelor company manager 83 Cap Marina Monastir TUN 1974-04-29 Monastir TUN 04186963 (identity card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Kaïs Ben Slaheddine Ben Haj Hamda M managing director avenue Hédi Nouira Monastir TUN 1969-10-21 Tunis TUN 04180053 (identity card) TUN TUN BEN ZAKIR Habib Ben Kaddour Ben Mustapha M property developer 4 Rue Ennawras Gammarth Supérieur TUN 1957-03-05 00547946 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Slaheddine Ben Haj Hamda Ben Haj Hassen M 255 cité El Bassatine Monastir TUN 1938-10-28 02810614 (identity card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Moez Ben Moncef Ben Mohamed M managing director, property developer Rue du Lac Turkana-Les Berges du Lac – Apartment block Amine El Bouhaira Tunis TUN 1973-07-03 Tunis TUN 05411511 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Najet Bent Haj Hamda Ben Raj Hassen F company manager avenue de l’Imam Muslim (Khezama ouest) Sousse TUN 1956-09-18 Sousse TUN 02804872 (identity card) TUN TUN NACEF Lilia Bent Noureddine Ben Ahmed F managing director 41 Rue Garibaldi Tunis TUN 1975-06-25 Tunis TUN 05417907 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Hayet Bent Haj Hamda Ben Haj Hassen F Tunisair representative 17 avenue de la République Hammam-Sousse TUN 1952-05-16 Hammam-Sousse TUN 02914657 (identity card) TUN TUN MEHDOUI Mourad Ben Hédi Ben Ali M CEO 41 Rue Garibaldi Tunis TUN 1962-05-03 Tunis TUN 05189459 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Faouzi Ben Haj Hamda Ben Haj Hassen managing director rue El Moez Hammam – Sousse TUN 1947-03-13 Hammam-Sousse TUN 02800443 (identity card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Houssem Ben Mohamed Naceur Ben Mohamed M CEO housing estate Erriadh.2-Gammarth Tunis TUN 1976-09-18 05412560 (National Identity Card) TUN BEN ALI Farid Ben Haj Hamda Ben Haj Hassen M press photographer in Germany 11 rue Sidi el Gharbi Hammam – Sousse TUN 1949-11-22 Hammam-Sousse TUN 02951793 (identity card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Bouthaina Bent Moncef Ben Mohamed F managing director 2 Rue El Farrouj La Marsa TUN 1971-12-04 05418095 (National Identity Card) TUN ZARROUK Slim Ben Mohamed Salah Ben Ahmed M CEO 49 avenue Habib Bourguiba Carthage TUN 1960-08-13 Tunis TUN 00642271 (identity card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Ghazoua Bent Zine El Abidine Ben Haj Hamda F medical doctor 49 avenue Habib Bourguiba Carthage TUN 1963-03-08 Le Bardo TUN 00589758 (identity card) TUN TUN MABROUK Mohamed Marouen Ben Ali Ben Mohamed M CEO 8 rue du Commandant Béjaoui Carthage -Tunis TUN 1972-03-11 Tunis TUN 04766495 (identity card) TUN TUN TRABELSI Nabil Ben Abderrazek Ben Mohamed M office worker at Tunisair 12 Rue Taieb Mhiri-Le Kram Tunis TUN 1965-12-20 00300638 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Sirine Bent Zine El Abidine Ben Haj Hamda F adviser at the Ministry of Foreign Affairs 1971-08-21 Le Bardo TUN 05409131 (identity card) TUN TUN BEN GAIED Mehdi Ben Ridha Ben Mohamed M CEO of Stafiem – Peugeot 4 Rue Mohamed Makhlouf – El Manar.2 Tunis TUN 1988-01-29 TUN CHIBOUB Mohamed Slim Ben Mohamed Hassen Ben Salah M CEO rue du Jardin – Sidi Bousaid Tunis TUN 1959-01-13 00400688 (National Identity Card) TUN TUN BEN ALI Dorsaf Bent Zine El Abidine Ben Haj Hamda F 5 Rue El Montazah – Sidi Bousaid Tunis TUN 1965-07-05 Le Bardo TUN 00589759 (National Identity Card) TUN QADHAFI Aisha Muammar F KADDÁFÍ Ajša Muammar CS KADAFI Aisza Muammar PL KADHAFI Aisha Muammar HU KADHAFI Aisha Moammer RO KADHAFI Aisha Muammar FR KADHAFI Aisha Muammar NL GHEDDAFI Aisha Muammar IT GADAFI Aisha Muamar ES GADAFFI Aisha Muammar DA GADDAFI Aisha Muammar SV GADDAFI Aisha Muammar FI GADDAFI Aisha Muammar ET 1978 Tripoli LBY QADHAFI Hannibal Muammar M KADDÁFÍ Hannibal Muammar CS KADAFI Hannibal Muammar PL KADHAFI Hannibal Moammer RO KADHAFI Hannibal Muammar HU KADHAFI Hannibal Muammar FR KADHAFI Hannibal Muammar NL GHEDDAFI Hannibal Muammar IT GADAFI Aníbal Muamar ES GADAFFI Hannibal Muammar DA GADDAFI Hannibal Muammar SV GADDAFI Hannibal Muammar FI GADDAFI Hannibal Muammar ET 1975-09-20 Tripoli LBY B/002210 QADHAFI Khamis Muammar M KADDÁFÍ Chamis Muammar CS KADHAFI Khamis Moammer RO KADAFI Khamis Muammar PL KADHAFI Khamis Muammar HU KADHAFI Khamis Muammar FR KADHAFI Khamis Muammar NL GHEDDAFI Khamis Muammar IT GADAFI Jamis Muamar ES GADAFFI Khamis Muammar DA GADDAFI Khamis Muammar SV GADDAFI Khamis Muammar FI GADDAFI Khamis Muammar ET 1978 Tripoli LBY QADHAFI Muammar Mohammed Abu Minyar M KADDÁFÍ Muammar Mohammed Abu Minjar CS KADHAFI Moammer Mohammed Abu Minyar RO KADAFI Muammar Mohammed Abu Minyar PL KHADAFI Muammar Mohammed Abu Minyar HU KHADAFI Muammar Mohammed Abu Minyar FR KHADAFI Muammar Mohammed Abu Minyar NL GHEDDAFI Muammar Mohammed Abu Minyar IT GADAFI Muamar Muhammad Abu Minyar ES GADAFFI Muammar Mohammed Abu Minyar DA GADDAFI Muammar Mohammed Abu Minyar SV GADDAFI Muammar Mohammed Abu Minyar FI GADDAFI Muammar Mohammed Abu Minyar ET 1942 Sirte LBY QADHAFI Mutassim M KADDÁFÍ Mutassim CS KADHAFI Mutassim RO KADAFI Mutassim PL KADHAFI Mutassim HU KADHAFI Mutassim FR KADHAFI Mutassim NL GHEDDAFI Mutassim IT GADAFI Mutassim ES GADAFFI Mutassim DA GADDAFI Mutassim SV GADDAFI Mutassim FI GADDAFI Mutassim ET 1976 Tripoli LBY QADHAFI Saif al-Islam M Director, Qadhafi Foundation KADDÁFÍ Saif al-Islam CS KADAFI Saif al-Islam PL KADHAFI Saif al-Islam RO KADHAFI Saif al-Islam FR KADHAFI Saif al-Islam HU KADHAFI Saif al-Islam NL GHEDDAFI Saif al-Islam IT GADAFI Saif al-Islam ES GADAFFI Saif al-Islam DA GADDAFI Saif al-Islam SV GADDAFI Saif al-Islam FI GADDAFI Saif al-Islam ET 1972-06-25 Tripoli LBY B014995 ABDULHAFIZ Mas’ud Colonel Armed Forces Commander ABDULHAFIZ Massoud FR Liabedzik Mikhail Piatrovich First Deputy Editor of the paper “Sovietskaia Belarus” Lebedik Mikhail Petrovich Лябедзiк Мiхаiл Пятровiч Лебедик Михаил Петрович ABDUSSALAM Abdussalam Mohammed Head Counter- Terrorism, External Security Organisation 1952 Tripoli LBY ABU SHAARIYA M Deputy Head, External Security Organisation ASHKAL Al-Barrani Deputy Director, Military Intelligence ASHKAL Omar Head, Revolutionary Committees Movement ASHKAL Umar SV Sirte LBY AL-BAGHDADI Abdulqader Mohammed Dr Head of the Liaison Office of the Revolutionary Committees 1950-07-01 B010574 DIBRI Abdulqader Yusef Head of Muammar QADHAFI’s personal security 1946 Houn LBY DORDA Abu Zayd Umar Director, External Security Organisation JABIR Abu Bakr Yunis Major General Defence Minister 1952 Jalo LBY MATUQ Matuq Mohammed Secretary for Utilities 1956 Khoms LBY QADHAF AL-DAM Ahmed Mohammed M KADDAF AL-DAM Ahmed Mohammed CS KADHAF AL-DAM Ahmed Mohammed RO GADAF AL-DAM Ahmed Mohammed ES GADDAFI AL-DAM Ahmed Mohammed SV 1952 EGY QADHAF AL-DAM Sayyid Mohammed M KADDAF AL-DAM Sayyid Mohammed CS KADHAF AL-DAM Sayyid Mohammed RO GADAF AL-DAM Sayyid Mohammed ES GADDAFI AL-DAM Sayyid Mohammed SV 1948 Sirte LBY QADHAFI Mohammed Muammar M KADDÁFÍ Mohammed Muammar CS KADHAFI Mohammed Moammer RO KADAFI Mohammed Muammar PL KADHAFI Mohammed Mouammar FR KADHAFI Mohammed Muammar NL GHEDDAFI Mohammed Muammar IT GADAFI Mohammed Muamar ES GADDAFI Mohammed Muammar SV GADDAFI Mohammed Muammar FI 1970 Tripoli LBY QADHAFI Saadi M Commander Special Forces KADDÁFÍ Saadi CS KADAFI Saadi PL KADHAFI Saadi RO KADHAFI Saadi FR KADHAFI Saadi NL GHEDDAFI Saadi IT GADAFI Saadi ES GADDAFI Saadi SV GADDAFI Saadi FI 1973-05-25 Tripoli LBY 014797 QADHAFI Saif al-Arab M KADDÁFÍ Saif al-Arab CS KADHAFI Saif al-Arab RO KADHAFI Saif al-Arab FR KADHAFI Saif al-Arab NL GHEDDAFI Saif al-Arab IT GADAFI Saif al-Arab ES GADDAFI Saif al-Arab SV GADDAFI Saif al-Arab FI 1982 Tripoli LBY AL-SENUSSI Abdullah M Colonel Director Military Intelligence AL-SENUSSI Abdullah Al-Megrahi Al-Megrahi Abdullah 1949 SDN AL-BARASSI Safia Farkash F 1952 Al Bayda LBY SALEH Bachir Head of Cabinet of the Leader 1946 Traghen TOHAMI Khaled General Director of Internal Security Office 1946 Genzur FARKASH Mohammed Boucharaya Director of intelligence in External Security Office 1949-07-01 Al-Bayda Zarti Mustafa Zarti Moustafa FR 1970-03-29 P1362998 (valid from 6 November 2006 until 5 November 2016) AUT AUT Central Bank of Libya Centrální banka Libye CS Zentralbank Libyens DE Liibüa Keskpank ET Banque centrale de Libye FR Banca centrale della Libia IT Banco Central de Libia ES Lībijas Centrālā banka LV Libijos centrinis bankas LT Líbiai Központi Bank HU Banca Centrală a Libiei RO Líbyjská centrálna banka SK Libijska centralna banka SL Libya Africa Investment Portfolio Cartera de Inversiones Libia África ES LAP FR Portafoglio di investimenti Libia Africa IT Lībijas Āfrikas investīciju portfelis LV Líbiai Afrikai Befektetési Alap HU Portofoliul de Investiții Libia Africa RO Líbyjské africké investičné portfólio SK Jamahiriya Street, LAP Building, PO Box 91330 Tripoli LBY Libyan Foreign Bank Libyjská zahraniční banka CS Libysche Auslandsbank DE LFB FR Banco Exterior Libio ES Lībijas Ārvalstu banka LV Libijos užsienio bankas LT Líbiai Nemzetközi Bank HU Líbyjská zahraničná banka SK Libyan Housing and Infrastructure Board HIB Consejo Libio de Vivienda e Infraestructura ES Conseil libyen du logement et de l’infrastructure FR Lībijas Mājokļu un infrastruktūras pārvalde LV Libijos apgyvendinimo ir infrastruktūros valdyba LT Líbiai Lakás- és Közműépítési Projektek Hivatala HU Consiliul libian pentru locuințe și infrastructură RO CLI RO Líbyjská rada pre bytovú výstavbu a infraštruktúru SK Tajora Tripoli LBY Legislation number: 60/2006 by Libyan General People’s Committee Tel: +218 21 369 1840, Fax: +218 21 369 6447 http://www.hib.org.ly Libyan Investment Authority Libyan Arab Foreign Investment Company LAFICO Libyjská investiční agentura CS Staatsfonds Libyens DE Autoridad de Inversiones Libia ES Autorité libyenne d’investissement FR Lībijas Investīciju iestāde LV Lībijas Arābu ārvalstu investīciju uzņēmums LV Libijos investicijų agentūra LT Libijos arabų užsienio investicijų bendrovė LT Líbiai Beruházási Hatóság HU Líbiai Arab Külföldi Befektetési Társaság HU Autoritatea Libiană pentru Investiții RO Compania Arabă Libiană pentru Investiții Străine RO Líbyjský investičný úrad SK Libijski državni sklad SL 1 Fateh Tower Office No.99 22nd Floor, Borgaida Street 1103 Tripoli LBY Umarov Doku Khamatovich Умаров Доку Хаматович Umarow Doku Chamatowicz PL Umarov Doku Hamatovič SL 1964-05-12 Kharsenoy Village, Shatoyskiy (Sovetskiy) District, Chechenskaya Respublika RUS RUS El- Kassim Zouai Mohamed Abou Secretary General of the General People’s Congress Al-Mahmoudi Baghdadi Prime Minister of Colonel Qadhafi’s Government Hijazi Mohamad Mahmoud Minister for Health and Environment in Colonel Qadhafi’s Government Zlitni Abdelhaziz Ministre for Planning and Finance in Colonel Qadhafi’s Government 1935 Houej Mohamad Ali Minister for Industry, Economy and Trade in Colonel Qadhafi’s Government 1949 Al-Azizia (near Tripoli) LBY Al-Gaoud Abdelmajid Minister for Agriculture, Animal and Maritime Resources in Colonel Qadhafi’s Government Al-Charif Ibrahim Zarroug Minister for Social Affairs in Colonel Qadhafi’s Government Fakhiri Abdelkebir Mohamad Minister for Education, Higher Education and Research in Colonel Qadhafi’s Government Zidane Mohamad Ali Minister for Transport in Colonel Qadhafi’s Government Koussa Moussa Mohamad Ministre for Foreign Affairs in Colonel Qadhafi’s Government Mansour Abdallah former director of radio and television Economic and Social Development Fund (ESDF) Фонд за икономическо и социално развитие BG Fondo de desarrollo económico y social (FDES) ES Fond hospodářského a sociálního rozvoje CS fonden for økonomisk og social udvikling DA Majandus- ja sotsiaalarengu fond ET Fonds de développement économique et social (FDES) FR Ekonomiskās un sociālās attīstības fonds (FDES) LV Ekonominio ir socialinio vystymosi fondas (FDES) LT Szociális és Gazdasági Fejlesztési Alap (FDES) HU Fonds voor economische en sociale ontwikkeling NL Fondul de dezvoltare economică și socială (FDES) RO FDES – Fond pre hospodársky a sociálny rozvoj SK Sklad za ekonomski in socialni razvoj SL Ekonomiska och sociala utvecklingsfonden (FDES) SV Fonds de développement économique et social (FDES) EL Qaser Bin Ghasher road, Salaheddine Cross Tripoli LBY Telephone: +218 21 490 8893 – Fax: +218 21 491 8893 – E-mail: info@esdf.ly P.O. Box 93599 Tripoli LBY Libyan Arab African Investment Company – LAAICO Инвестиционна компания „Libyan Arab African Investment Company — LAAICO“ BG Empresa de Inversiones Libio-Arabo-Africana – LAAICO ES libysk- arabisk-afrikansk investeringsselskab DA Liibüa Araabia-Aafrika investeerimisühing ET Líbiai Arab Afrikai Befektetési Társaság HU Compania libiană de investiții arabo- africane africană – LAAICO RO Líbyjská arabská africká investičná spoločnosť SK 81370 Tripoli LBY Tel: 00 218 (21) 4890146 – 4890586 – 4892613 Fax: 00 218 (21) 4893800 – 4891867 Mail: info@laaico.com Site: http://www.laaico.com 76351 Janzour LBY Gaddafi International Charity and Development Foundation EN Фондация „Qadhafi“ за благотворителни сдружения и развитие BG Fundación Gadafi para las asociaciones caritativas y el desarrollo ES Kaddáfího nadace pro dobročinná sdružení a rozvoj CS Gaddafifonden for velgørenhedsfore-ninger og udvikling DA Gaddafi fond heategevus- ja arenguorganisatsioonide jaoks ET Fondation Qadhafi pour les associations caritatives et le développement FR Qadhafi fonds labdarības organizācijām un attīstībai LV Labdaros organizacijoms ir vystymuisi skirtas Qadhafi fondas LT Kadhafi Alapítvány a jótékonysági szervezetekért és a fejlesztésért HU Stichting-Kadhafi voor liefdadigheids-instellingen en ontwikkeling NL Fundația Qadhafi pentru asociații caritative și dezvoltare RO Nadácia Kaddáfího pre charitatívne združenia a rozvoj SK Sklad Gadafi za dobrodelna združenja in razvoj SL Muammar Gaddafis stiftelse för välgörenhetsorganisationer och utveckling SV Fondation Qadhafi pour les associations caritatives et le développement EL Hay Alandalus – Jian St. Tripoli LBY Telephone: (+218) 214778301 – Fax: (+218) 214778766; e-mail: info@gicdf.org P.O. Box 1101 Tripoli LBY Waatassimou Foundation Фондация „Waatassimou“ BG Fundación Waatassimou ES Nadace Waatassimou CS Waatassimou-fonden DA Waatassimou fond ET Fondation Waatassimou EL Fondation Waatassimou FR Fondazione Waatassimou IT Waatassimou fonds LV Waatassimou fondas LT Waatassimou Alapítvány HU Stichting-Waatassimou NL Fundacja Waatassimou PL Fundația Waatassimou RO Nadácia Waatassimou SK Sklad Waatassimou SL Stiftelsen Waatassimou SV Fondation Waatassimou MT Fondation Waatassimou FI Fondation Waatassimou PT Tripoli LBY Libyan Jamahirya Broadcasting Corporation Генерална агенция на либийското радио и телевизия BG Oficina general de la radiotelevisión libia ES Ústředí libyjského rozhlasu a televize CS libysk radios og tv’s hovedkontor DA Zentrale der libyschen Rundfunk- und Fernsehanstalt DE Liibüa raadio ja televisiooni peakorter ET Office général de la radio et de la télévision libyenne FR Lībijas radio un televīzijas galvenais birojs LV Libijos radijo ir televizijos generalinis biuras LT A líbiai állami rádió és televízió központi hivatala HU Hoofdzetel van de Libische radio en televisie NL Centralne biuro libijskiego radia i telewizji PL Oficiul general al radiodifuziunii și televiziunii libiene RO Riaditeľstvo líbyjského rozhlasu a televízie SK Generalni urad libijske radiotelevizije SL Libyan yleinen radio- ja televisio FI Generalkontoret för Libyens radio och television SV Office général de la radio et de la Télévision libyenne EL Office général de la radio et de la télévision libyenne MT Office général de la radio et de la télévision libyenne PT tel: 00 218 21 444 59 26; 00 21 444 59 00; fax: 00 218 21 340 21 07 http://www.ljbc.net; mail: info@ljbc.net Revolutionary Guard Corps EN Корпус на революционната гвардия BG Cuerpos de las guardias revolucionarias ES Útvary revolučních gard CS Revolutionsgarden DA Korps der Revolutionsgarden DE Revolutsioonilised üksused ET Corps des gardes révolutionnaires FR Corpo delle guardie rivoluzionarie IT Revolūcijas gvardes korpuss LV Revolioucinių pajėgų dalinys LT A forradalmi gárdák csapatai HU Revolutionaire Garde NL Oddziały straży rewolucji PL Corpul gărzilor revoluționare RO Zbor revolučných gárd SK Revolucionarna straža SL Vallankumouskaarti FI Revolutionära bevakningsstyrkan SV Corps des gardes révolutionnaires PT Corps des gardes révolutionnaires MT Corps des gardes révolutionnaires EL National Commercial Bank Национална търговска банка BG Banco Nacional Comercial ES den nationale handelsbank DA Nacionalinis komercinis bankas LT Nemzeti Kereskedelmi Bank HU Banca Comercială Națională RO Národná obchodná banka SK Orouba Street AlBayda LBY Phone: +218 21-361-2429 Fax: +218 21-446-705 http://www.ncb.ly Gumhouria Bank Банка „Gumhouria“ BG Banco Gumhouria ES Gumhouriabanken DA Gumhouria bankas LT Omar Al Mukhtar Avenue / Giaddal Omer Al Moukhtar (Gumhouria Bank Building) Tripoli (Tarabulus) LBY Tel: +218 21-333-4035 +218 21-444-2541 +218 21-444-2544 +218 21-333-4031 Fax: +218 21-444-2476 +218 21-333-2505 Email: info@gumhouria-bank.com.ly Website: http://www.gumhouria-bank.com.ly P.O. Box 685 Tripoli (Tarabulus) LBY Sahara Bank EN Банка „Sahara“ BG Banco Sahara ES Saharabanken DA Sahara bankas LT First of September Street (Sahara Bank Building) Tripoli (Tarabulus) LBY Tel: +218 21-379-0022 Fax: +218 21-333-7922 Email: info@saharabank.com.ly Website: http://www.saharabank.com.ly P.O. Box 270 Tripoli (Tarabulus) LBY Mubarak Mohamed Hosni Elsayed M Former President of the Arab Republic of Egypt Mubarak Mohamed Hosni Elsajed M PL Moubarak Mohamed Hosni Elsayed M FR Mubarak Mohammed Hosni Sayyid M CS Mubarak Mohammed Hosni Sayyid SV 1928-05-04 Thabet Suzanne Saleh F 1941-02-28 Mubarak Alaa Mohamed Hosni Elsayed M Moubarak Alaa Mohamed Hosni Elsayed M FR Mubarak Alaa Mohammed Hosni Sayyid M CS Mubarak Alaa Mohammed Hosni Sayyid M SV 1960-11-26 Rasekh Heidy Mahmoud Magdy Hussein F 1971-10-05 Mubarak Gamal Mohamed Hosni Elsayed M Moubarak Gamal Mohamed Hosni Elsayed M FR Mubarak Gamal Mohammed Hosni Sayyid M CS Mubarak Gamal Mohammed Hosni Sayyid M SV 1963-12-28 El Gammal Khadiga Mahmoud F 1982-10-13 Ezz Ahmed Abdelaziz M Former Member of the Parliament 1959-01-12 Ahmed Abla Mohamed Fawzi Ali F 1963-01-31 Yassin Khadiga Ahmed Ahmed Kamel F 1959-05-25 Al Naggar Shahinaz Abdel Aziz Abdel Wahab F 1969-10-09 Elmaghraby Ahmed Alaeldin Amin Abdelmaksoud M Former Minister of Housing, Public Utilities and Urban Development 1945-05-16 El Gazaerly Naglaa Abdallah F 1956-06-03 Hussein Rachid Mohamed Rachid M Former Minister of Trade and Industry Hussein Rashid Mohammed Rashid M CS Hussein Rashid Mohammed Rashid M SV 1955-02-09 Fahmy Hania Mahmoud Abdel Rahman F 1959-07-05 Garrana Mohamed Zohir Mohamed Wahed M Former Minister of Tourism Garrana Mohamed Zoheir Mohamed Wahid M CS Garrana Mohamed Zoheir Mohamed Wahid M SV 1959-02-20 Eldin Jaylane Shawkat Hosni Galal F 1960-01-08 Garrana Amir Mohamed Zohir Mohamed Wahed M Garrana Amir Mohamed Zoheir Mohamed Wahid M CS Garrana Amir Mohamed Zoheir Mohamed Wahid M SV 1990-09-21 Eladli Habib Ibrahim Habib M Former Minister of Interior al-Adli Habib Ibrahim Habib M CS al-Adli Habib Ibrahim Habib M SV 1938-03-01 Sharshar Elham Sayed Salem F 1963-01-23 Sivakov Iury Leonidovich Former Minister of Tourism and former Minister of Interior Sivakov Yurij Leonidovich Sivakov Yuri Leonidovich Сиваков Юрий Леонидович 1946-08-05 Sakhalin Region BLR Libyan National Oil Corporation Либийска национална петролна корпорация BG Sociedad Petrolífera Nacional de Libia ES Libyjská národní ropná společnost CS Nationale Ölgesellschaft Libyens DE Compagnie pétrolière nationale libyenne FR Lībijas Nacionālā naftas korporācija LV Libijos nacionalinė naftos korporacija LT Líbiai Nemzeti Olajtársaság HU Korporazzjoni taż-Żejt Nazzjonali Libjana MT Libyan National Oil Corporation RO Líbyjská národná ropná spoločnosť SK Bashir Saadwi Street Tripoli, Tarabulus LBY Padhaiski Henadz Danatavich Director of Minsk State Polytechnic College Podgaiski Gennadi Donatovich Падгайскi Генадзь Данатавiч Подгайский Геннадий Донатович Kukharchyk Piotr Dzmitryevich Rector of Minsk State Pedagogical University Kukharchik Piotr Dmitrievich Кухарчык Пётр Дзмiтрыевiч Кухарчик Пётр Дмитриевич Batura Mikhail Paulavich Rector of Minsk State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics Batura Mikhail Pavlovich Батура Мiхаiл Паўлавiч Батура Михаил Павлович Chasnouski Mechyslau Edvardavich Rector of Brest State University named after Pushkin Chesnovski Mechislav Edvardovich Часноўскi Мечыслаў Эдвардавiч Чесновский Мечислав Эдвардович Alpeeva Tamara Mikhailauna Rector of International Humanitarian-Economic Institute Alpeyeva Tamara Mikhailauna Alpeeva Tamara Mikhailovna Alpeyeva Tamara Mikhailovna Алпеева Тамара Мiхайлаўна Алпеева Тамара Михайловна Azzawia Refining Azawiya Refining Refinería Azzawia ES Refinería Azawiya ES Azzawiaraffinaderiet DA Azzawia Olajfinomító Vállalat HU Azawiya Olajfinomító Vállalat HU Azzawia Raffinar MT Azawiya Raffinar MT Rafinăria Azzawia RO P.O. Box 6451 Tripoli LBY +218 023 7976 26778 http://www.arc.com.ly Ras Lanuf Oil and Gas Processing Company RASCO Empresa de transformación de gas y petróleo Ras Lanuf ES Olie- og Gasforarbejd- ningsvirksomheden Ras Lanuf DA Naftos ir dujų perdirbimo bendrovė Ras Lanuf LT Ras Lanuf Olaj- és Gázfeldolgozó Vállalat HU Ras Lanuf Oil e Gas Processing Company PT Întreprinderea de prelucrare a petrolului și gazului Ras Lanuf RO Ras Lanuf Oil and Gas Processing Company Building, P.O. Box 2323 Ras Lanuf LBY Tel: +218 21-360-5171 +218 21-360-5177 +218 21-360-5182 Fax: +218 21-360-5174 Email: info@raslanuf.ly Website: http://www.raslanuf.ly Brega Azzawia / coast road P.O. Box Azzawia 16649 Azzawia LBY Phone: 2 – 625021-023 / 3611222 Fax: 3610818 Telex: 30460 / 30461 / 30462 Sirte Oil Company Empresa petrolera Sirte ES Naftos bendrovė Sirte LT Sirte Olajtársaság HU Compania petrolieră Sirte RO Sirte Oil Company Building Marsa Al Brega Area P.O. Box 385 Tripoli, Tarabulus LBY Tel: +218 21-361-0376 +218 21-361-0390 Fax: +218 21-361-0604 +218 21-360-5118 Email: info@soc.com.ly Website: http://www.soc.com.ly Waha Oil Company Empresa petrolera Waha ES Naftos bendrovė Waha LT Waha Olajtársaság HU Compania petrolieră Waha RO Off Airport Road, P.O. Box 395 Tripoli, Tarabulus LBY Tel: +218 21-3331116 Fax: +218 21-3337169 Telex: 21058

If you see your name in the above list and you believe it shouldn’t be there, don’t come complaining to me, you must go with your account of matters and the evidence for your side of the story to the Dodginess Clearance Unit at the Hague, in Holland. Only they can sort out your case and if you are taken off the list, all well and good.

Similarly, if you find someone you know who is on the Most Dodgy List and who should not be, or someone who should be and isn’t, you can take your problem to the EU or the UN. Just go to Brussels or New York and fill in the necessary forms. Or send a postcard or stamped-addressed envelope to “The EU, Eurozone, Europe” marked “Most Dodgy Person”.

You could also go on your knees and read out the above list, bringing each person before God in prayer, and then at the end you could say something like “Lord God, I pray thou wilt have mercy on these benighted and disordered individuals and their iniquitous organisations. There is no help for them but from Thee.  Bring them forth out of the power of Satan into the glorious light of Thy Gospel. In Jesus Name and for His glory. Amen”

You can make a difference.

About David J. James

53 year old accountant who loves languages, literature, history, religion, politics, internet, vlogging and blogging and lively written discussion. Conservative Christian, married to an angel, we have three kids, and live in Warsaw, Poland. I can help you with company set-up, bookkeeping, payroll, tax, audit and due diligence all over Poland and the region.

Posted on 29/03/2011, in Accounting, Business & Finance, Answers to your questions, Blog only, Charity, Default or Miscellaneous, Other, Politics, Rankings, Top Tens, etc and tagged , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink. 1 Comment.

  1. The modern world needs such lists unfortunately.The problem with heading over to “this place” for Mac users is ………….

    (quote from the site) – “This application can only be viewed under the latest versions of Internet Explorer and Netscape”

    Boo hoo ! Mac users yet again suffer discrimination from the windows world. à bas monsieur Gates.
    This means us Apple fans are obliged to suffer the indignity of an outdated nasties list. Now, if in a month’s time I need a plumber and it turns out to be
    Chiwenga Constantine, M, in disguise, I’ll be o.k. he’s on the above list kindly provided by Unc. Davey. So I shall be able to blow his cover to the authorities (Chiwenga’s not uncle Davy’s). However, if the bogus plumber is a very recent addition to the unbalanced society of rogues and maniacs (I don’t refer to the cowboy plumbers club but the other one dear to the E.U.) I shall be quite unaware of the danger apart from noticing the sub-standard plumbing job.

    D.D.

    Like

Your thoughts:

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: